Tom ALE (Warriors 2018-2019)
Grant ANDERSON (Newcastle 2019)
Jesse ARTHARS (North Sydney 2018)
Jakob ARTHUR (Parramatta 2020)
Daniel ATKINSON (Victoria 2020-2021)
Jake AVERILLO (Canterbury 2018–2019)

Fletcher BAKER (Sydney Roosters 2018)
Bradman BEST (Newcastle 2019)
Bailey BIONDI-ODO (Parramatta 2019, Canterbury 2020-2021)
Eddie BLACKER (St George Illawarra 2019)
Shawn BLORE (Penrith 2018-2019)
Kane BRADLEY (Wests Tigers 2019)
Dylan BROWN (Parramatta 2018)
Billy BURNS (Penrith 2018)
Matt BURTON (Penrith 2019)
Egan BUTCHER (Sydney Roosters 2018-2019)

Declan CASEY (Canterbury 2019, 2021)
Zac CINI (Wests Tigers 2019-2020)
Jack COLE (Penrith 2022)
Jesse COLQUHOUN (Cronulla 2020-2021)
Stephen CRICHTON (Penrith 2018-2019)
Mathew CROKER (Newcastle 2018-2019)
Phoenix CROSSLAND (Newcastle 2018)
Josh CURRAN (Sydney Roosters 2018)
Cade CUST (Manly 2018)

Austin DIAS (Parramatta 2018, Canterbury 2018)
Matthew DOOREY (Canterbury 2018-2019)
Haze DUNSTER (Parramatta 2018-2019)
Kade DYKES (Cronulla 2021-2022)

Harrison EDWARDS (Sydney Roosters 2019, 2021)

Manase FAINU (Manly 2018)
Mathew FEAGAI (St George Illawarra 2019-2020)
Max FEAGAI (St George Illawarra 2019)
Jackson FERRIS (Cronulla 2018)
Daniel FIFITA (Sydney Roosters 2018-2019)
Jackson FREI (Sydney Roosters 2018)
Zac FULTON (Manly 2019-2022)
Tevita FUNA (Manly 2018)

Campbell GRAHAM (North Sydney 2018)
Moala GRAHAM-TAUFA (Sydney Roosters 2021-2022, Parramatta 2022)

Morgan HARPER (Canterbury 2018)
Chanel HARRIS-TAVITA (Warriors 2018)
Tukupa-Ke HAU TAPUHA (Sydney Roosters 2020)
Dean HAWKINS (North Sydney 2018, South Sydney 2019)
Tom HAZELTON (Cronulla 2018-2019)
Liam HENRY (Penrith 2020-2021)
Mawene HIROTI (North Sydney 2018)
Reece HOFFMAN (Wests Tigers 2020)
J’maine HOPGOOD (Penrith 2018-2019)
Corey HORSBURGH (Mounties 2018)
Tex HOY (Newcastle 2018-2019)

Dean IEREMIA (Victoria 2019-2021)
Lachlan ILIAS (South Sydney 2019-2021)
Kayal IRO (Warriors 2018-2019, Cronulla 2021)

Thomas JENKINS (Penrith 2020-2021)
Brodie JONES (Newcastle 2018)

Eliesa KATOA (Warriors 2019)
Tui KATOA (Canterbury 2018-2019)
Oregon KAUFUSI (Parramatta 2018-2019)
Kitione KAUTOGA (Wests Tigers 2022)
Oryn KEELEY (Newcastle 2022)
Mitchell KENNY (Penrith 2018)
Asu KEPAOA (Sydney Roosters 2018-2019)
Sean KEPPIE (Parramatta 2018)
Keaon KOLOAMATANGI (North Sydney 2018)
Edward KOSI (Warriors 2018-2019)
Tolutau KOULA (Manly 2021)
Sebastian KRIS (Mounties 2018)

Lachlan LAM (Sydney Roosters 2018)
Daine LAURIE (Penrith 2018-2019)
Connelly LEMUELU (Wests Tigers 2018)
Spencer LENIU (Penrith 2018-2019)
Samuel LOIZOU (Parramatta 2020-2021)
Zac LOMAX (St George Illawarra 2018)
Isaac LUMELUME (Cronulla 2018)
Freddy LUSSICK (Sydney Roosters 2018-2019)

Alec MacDONALD (Victoria 2022)
Jock MADDEN (Newcastle 2018, Wests Tigers 2019)
Reed MAHONEY (Parramatta 2018)
Peter MAMOUZELOS (South Sydney 2019-2021)
Krystian MAPAPALANGI (Newcastle 2022)
Ata MARIOTA (Canberra 2019, 2022)
Steven MARSTERS (St George Illawarra 2018)
Justin MATAMUA (Wests Tigers 2022)
Taylan MAY (Penrith 2020)
Terrell MAY (Penrith 2019)
Sam McINTYRE (Wests Tigers 2018)
Darby MEDLYN (Mounties 2018, Canberra 2019)
Luke METCALF (Manly 2018)
Thomas MIKAELE (Wests Tigers 2018)
Davvy MOALE (South Sydney 2021)
Laitia MOCEIDREKE (Canterbury 2021)
Jirah MOMOISEA (Newcastle 2018)
Kurtis MORRIN (Canterbury 2021)
Ronaldo MULITALO (Cronulla 2018-2019)
Brayden MUSGROVE (Newcastle 2018)

Kai O’DONNELL (Canberra 2019)
Haumole OLAKAU’ATU (Manly 2018)
Sean O’SULLIVAN (Sydney Roosters 2018)
Taniela OTUKOLO (Warriors 2019)

Ethan PARRY (Parramatta 2018)
Chris PATOLO (Canterbury 2020-2021)
Jaxson PAULO (South Sydney 2019)
Franklin PELE (Cronulla 2019-2021)
Trent PEOPLES (St George Illawarra 2018)
Fonua POLE (Wests Tigers 2021-2022)
Adam POMPEY (Sydney Roosters 2018)

Cody RAMSEY (St George Illawarra 2019)
Ky RODWELL (North Sydney 2018, South Sydney 2019)
James ROUMANOS (Canterbury 2018-2019)
Sean RUSSELL (Parramatta 2020)

Jason SAAB (St George Illawarra 2019)
Zac SADDLER (Canterbury 2018-2019, Manly 2019)
Tristan SAILOR (St George Illawarra 2018)
Jaeman SALMON (Parramatta 2018)
Nathanael SASAGI (Newcastle 2019-2020, 2022)
Pasami SAULO (Newcastle 2018)
James SCHILLER (St George Illawarra 2020-2021)
Brad SCHNEIDER (Canberra 2022)
Aaron SCHOUPP (St George Illawarra 2019, Canterbury 2020)
Josh SCHUSTER (Manly 2020)
Alex SEYFARTH (Wests Tigers 2018-2019)
Tyrell SLOAN (St George Illawarra 2021)
Alfred SMALLEY (Manly 2018-2019)
Billy SMITH (Sydney Roosters 2018)
Harley SMITH-SHIELDS (Mounties 2018, Canberra 2019)
Lindsay SMITH (Penrith 2019)
Treymain SPRY (Sydney Roosters 2018)
Charlie STAINES (Penrith 2019)
Josh STUCKEY (Mounties 2018)
Jarrett SUBLOO (Canberra 2019)
Jayden SULLIVAN (St George Illawarra 2019)

Blake TAAFFE (North Sydney 2018, South Sydney 2019)
Tommy TALAU (Wests Tigers 2019)
Isaiah TASS (Canterbury 2018-2019)
Matthew TIMOKO (Mounties 2018, Canberra 2019)
Starford TO’A (Newcastle 2018-2019)
Brian TO’O (Penrith 2018)
Jackson TOPINE (Canterbury 2019-2020, 2022)
Ben TRBOJEVIC (Manly 2019-2021)
Braydon TRINDALL (Cronulla 2018-2019)
Ray TUAIMALO-VAEGA (Warriors 2019, Manly 2021)
Christian TUIPULOTU (Sydney Roosters 2019)
Junior TUPOU (Wests Tigers 2022)
Paul TURNER (Warriors 2018-2019)
Sunia TURUVA (Penrith 2021)

Stefano UTOIKAMANU (Parramatta 2018-2019)

Semi VALEMEI (Mounties 2018, Canberra 2019)
Sam VERRILLS (Sydney Roosters 2018)
Ronald VOLKMAN (Sydney Roosters 2021-2022)

Brandon WAKEHAM (Canterbury 2018)
Kaeo WEEKES (Manly 2021-2022)
Naufahu WHYTE (Sydney Roosters 2022)
Teig WILTON (Cronulla 2018-2019)
Tyran WISHART (St George Illawarra 2018-2019)

Bronson XERRI (Cronulla 2018)

Hudson YOUNG (Mounties 2018)