Graduates

Tom ALE (Warriors 2018-2019)
Jesse ARTHARS (North Sydney 2018)
Jake AVERILLO (Canterbury 2018–2019)

Fletcher BAKER (Sydney Roosters 2018)
Bradman BEST (Newcastle 2019)
Eddie BLACKER (St George Illawarra 2019)
Shawn BLORE (Penrith 2018-2019)
Dylan BROWN (Parramatta 2018)
Billy BURNS (Penrith 2018)
Matt BURTON (Penrith 2019)

Stephen CRICHTON (Penrith 2018-2019)
Phoenix CROSSLAND (Newcastle 2018)
Josh CURRAN (Sydney Roosters 2018)
Cade CUST (Manly 2018)

Matthew DOOREY (Canterbury 2018-2019)
Haze DUNSTER (Parramatta 2018-2019)

Manase FAINU (Manly 2018)
Max FEAGAI (St George Illawarra 2019)
Jackson FERRIS (Cronulla 2018)
Daniel FIFITA (Sydney Roosters 2018-2019)
Tevita FUNA (Manly 2018)

Campbell GRAHAM (North Sydney 2018)

Morgan HARPER (Canterbury 2018)
Chanel HARRIS-TAVITA (Warriors 2018)
Dean HAWKINS (North Sydney 2018, South Sydney 2019)
Mawene HIROTI (North Sydney 2018)
Reece HOFFMAN (Wests Tigers 2020)
Corey HORSBURGH (Mounties 2018)
Tex HOY (Newcastle 2018-2019)

Brodie JONES (Newcastle 2018)

Eliesa KATOA (Warriors 2019)
Tui KATOA (Canterbury 2018-2019)
Oregon KAUFUSI (Parramatta 2018-2019)
Mitchell KENNY (Penrith 2018)
Asu KEPAOA (Sydney Roosters 2018-2019)
Sean KEPPIE (Parramatta 2018)
Keaon KOLOAMATANGI (North Sydney 2018)
Sebastian KRIS (Mounties 2018)

Lachlan LAM (Sydney Roosters 2018)
Daine LAURIE (Penrith 2018-2019)
Connelly LEMUELU (Wests Tigers 2018)
Spencer LENIU (Penrith 2018-2019)
Zac LOMAX (St George Illawarra 2018)
Isaac LUMELUME (Cronulla 2018)
Freddy LUSSICK (Sydney Roosters 2018-2019)

Reed MAHONEY (Parramatta 2018)
Steven MARSTERS (St George Illawarra 2018)
Sam McINTYRE (Wests Tigers 2018)
Darby MEDLYN (Mounties 2018, Canberra 2019)
Thomas MIKAELE (Wests Tigers 2018)
Ronaldo MULITALO (Cronulla 2018-2019)

Kai O’DONNELL (Canberra 2019)
Haumole OLAKAU’ATU (Manly 2018)
Sean O’SULLIVAN (Sydney Roosters 2018)

Ethan PARRY (Parramatta 2018)
Jaxson PAULO (South Sydney 2019)
Adam POMPEY (Sydney Roosters 2018)

Cody RAMSEY (St George Illawarra 2019)

Jason SAAB (St George Illawarra 2019)
Tristan SAILOR (St George Illawarra 2018)
Jaeman SALMON (Parramatta 2018)
Pasami SAULO (Newcastle 2018)
Josh SCHUSTER (Manly 2020)
Alex SEYFARTH (Wests Tigers 2018-2019)
Billy SMITH (Sydney Roosters 2018)
Harley SMITH-SHIELDS (Mounties 2018, Canberra 2019)
Treymain SPRY (Sydney Roosters 2018)
Charlie STAINES (Penrith 2019)
Jarrett SUBLOO (Canberra 2019)
Jayden SULLIVAN (St George Illawarra 2019)

Tommy TALAU (Wests Tigers 2019)
Matthew TIMOKO (Mounties 2018, Canberra 2019)
Starford TO’A (Newcastle 2018-2019)
Brian TO’O (Penrith 2018)
Jackson TOPINE (Canterbury 2019-2020
Braydon TRINDALL (Cronulla 2018-2019)
Christian TUIPULOTU (Sydney Roosters 2019)
Paul TURNER (Warriors 2018-2019)

Stefano UTOIKAMANU (Parramatta 2018-2019)

Semi VALEMEI (Mounties 2018, Canberra 2019)
Sam VERRILLS (Sydney Roosters 2018)

Brandon WAKEHAM (Canterbury 2018)
Teig WILTON (Cronulla 2018-2019)

Bronson XERRI (Cronulla 2018)

Hudson YOUNG (Mounties 2018)