Round 1
6 March South Sydney 34 – 32 Sydney ANZ
7 March Canterbury 24 – 30 Brisbane ANZ
8 March Penrith 22 – 34 Newcastle Sportingbet
8 March Manly 34 – 20 Melbourne Brookvale
8 March North Queensland 42 – 26 Canberra 1300SMILES
9 March St George Illawarra 46 – 16 Wests Tigers ANZ
9 March Parramatta 50 – 24 Warriors Pirtek
10 March Cronulla 50 – 22 Gold Coast Remondis
Round 2
14 March Manly 16 – 30 South Sydney Central Coast
14 March Brisbane 38 – 22 North Queensland Suncorp
15 March Warriors 16 – 40 St George Illawarra Eden Park
15 March Melbourne 42 – 24 Penrith AAMI
15 March Sydney 24 – 16 Parramatta Allianz
16 March Gold Coast 4 – 34 Wests Tigers Cbus Super
16 March Newcastle 34 – 28 Canberra Hunter
17 March Canterbury 30 – 32 Cronulla ANZ
Round 3
21 March Wests Tigers 26 – 16 South Sydney ANZ
21 March Brisbane 44 – 14 Sydney Suncorp
22 March Penrith 14 – 34 Canterbury Sportingbet
22 March Cronulla 28 – 32 St George Illawarra Remondis
22 March North Queensland 12 – 50 Warriors 1300SMILES
23 March Manly 20 – 48 Parramatta Brookvale
23 March Canberra 44 – 22 Gold Coast GIO
24 March Melbourne 0 – 50 Newcastle AAMI
Round 4
28 March St George Illawarra 44 – 14 Brisbane WIN
29 March Sydney 46 – 24 Manly St Marys Stadium
29 March Warriors 26-  24 Wests Tigers Westpac
29 March Parramatta 26 – 18 Penrith Pirtek
30 March Newcastle 56 – 10 Cronulla Hunter
30 March South Sydney 30 – 34 Canberra ANZ
30 March Canterbury 24 – 40 Melbourne Lidcombe Oval
31 March Gold Coast 34 – 36 North Queensland Cbus Super
Round 5
4 April Sydney 44 – 12 Canterbury Allianz
4 April Brisbane 24 – 28 Parramatta Suncorp
5 April Cronulla 32 – 26 Warriors Remondis
5 April Penrith 42 – 12 Canberra Sportingbet
5 April St George Illawarra 36 – 4 South Sydney SCG
6 April Melbourne 22 – 50 Gold Coast AAMI
6 April Wests Tigers 36 – 16 Manly Leichhardt
7 April North Queensland 16 – 32 Newcastle 1300SMILES
Round 6
11 April Penrith 26 – 10 South Sydney Sportingbet
11 April Gold Coast 18 – 34 Brisbane Cbus Super
12 April Canberra 28 – 48 Newcastle GIO
12 April Parramatta 34 – 46 Sydney Pirtek
12 April Wests Tigers 38 – 24 North Queensland Campbelltown
13 April Warriors 58 – 20 Canterbury Eden Park
13 April Manly 36 – 32 Cronulla Brookvale
14 April Melbourne 24 – 8 St George Illawarra AAMI
Round 7
18 April South Sydney 34 – 26 Canterbury ANZ
18 April Newcastle 34 – 34 Brisbane Hunter
18 April Manly 16 – 30 North Queensland Central Coast
19 April St George Illawarra 12 – 36 Warriors WIN Jubilee
19 April Cronulla 24 – 44 Sydney Remondis
20 April Canberra 28 – 22 Melbourne GIO
21 April Parramatta 58 – 20 Wests Tigers ANZ
21 April Penrith 26 – 6 Gold Coast Sportingbet
Round 8
25 April St George Illawarra 24 – 22 Sydney Allianz
25 April Melbourne 36 – 14 Warriors AAMI
25 April Brisbane 20 – 12 South Sydney Suncorp
26 April Cronulla 20 – 32 Penrith Remondis
26 April North Queensland 4 – 64 Parramatta 1300SMILES
26 April Canterbury 18 – 30 Newcastle ANZ
27 April Manly 24 – 34 Canberra Brookvale
27 April Wests Tigers 14 – 36 Gold Coast Leichhardt
Round 9
9 May Sydney 18 – 22 Wests Tigers Allianz
9 May North Queensland 16 – 24 Brisbane 1300SMILES
10 May Warriors 54 – 0 Canberra Eden Park
10 May Gold Coast 14 – 24 South Sydney Cbus Super
10 May Melbourne 28 – 14 Manly AAMI
11 May Newcastle 40 – 22 Penrith Hunter
11 May St George Illawarra 50 – 10 Canterbury ANZ
12 May Parramatta 38 – 34 Cronulla Pirtek
Round 10
16 May South Sydney 36 – 8 Melbourne ANZ
16 May Brisbane 28 – 20 Gold Coast Suncorp
17 May Parramatta 32 – 30 St George Illawarra Pirtek
17 May Cronulla 24 – 34 Wests Tigers Remondis
17 May North Queensland 14 – 55 Sydney 1300SMILES
18 May Canberra 34 – 16 Penrith GIO
18 May Canterbury 31 – 30 Warriors Waikato
19 May Manly 40 – 38 Newcastle Brookvale
Round 11
23 May Canterbury 12 – 22 Sydney ANZ
24 May Gold Coast 16 – 20 Warriors Cbus Super
24 May Wests Tigers 42 – 10 Brisbane Campbelltown
25 May Canberra 30 – 44 North Queensland GIO
26 May Cronulla 26 – 28 South Sydney Remondis
Manly BYE
Melbourne BYE
Newcastle BYE
Parramatta BYE
Penrith BYE
St George Illawarra BYE
Round 12
30 May Penrith 18 – 14 Parramatta Sportingbet
31 May Sydney 30 – 29 Canberra Allianz
31 May North Queensland 22 – 20 Melbourne 1300SMILES
1 June Warriors 34 – 22 Newcastle Mt Smart
1 June Brisbane 42 – 24 Manly Suncorp
2 June South Sydney 24 – 36 St George Illawarra ANZ
Canterbury BYE
Cronulla BYE
Gold Coast BYE
Wests Tigers BYE
Round 13
6 June Manly 28 – 12 Canterbury Brookvale
6 June Parramatta 48 – 22 North Queensland Pirtek
7 June Gold Coast 18 – 34 Penrith Cbus Super
7 June St George Illawarra 32 – 18 Cronulla WIN
7 June South Sydney 28 – 26 Warriors Redfern Oval
8 June Newcastle 22 – 28 Wests Tigers Hunter
8 June Melbourne 14 – 34 Sydney AAMI
9 June Canberra 28 – 34 Brisbane GIO
Round 14
June 13 South Sydney 18 – 28 Wests Tigers ANZ
June 14 Penrith 26 – 6 St George Illawarra Sportingbet
June 14 Sydney 24 – 28 Newcastle Allianz
June 15 Canterbury 26 – 28 Parramatta ANZ
June 16 Gold Coast 10 – 34 Melbourne Cbus Super
Brisbane BYE
Canberra BYE
Cronulla BYE
Manly BYE
North Queensland BYE
Warriors BYE
Round 15
June 20 Canberra 44 – 26 Canterbury GIO
June 21 Warriors 18 – 36 Brisbane Mt Smart
June 21 Cronulla 22 – 22 Manly Remondis
June 22 Melbourne 26 – 22 Parramatta AAMI
June 22 Gold Coast 16 – 44 St George Illawarra Cbus Super
June 23 Newcastle 64 – 16 North Queensland Hunter
Penrith BYE
South Sydney BYE
Sydney BYE
Wests Tigers BYE
Round 16
June 27 Manly 32 – 24 Sydney Brookvale
June 27 Brisbane 32 – 10 Cronulla Suncorp
June 28 Wests Tigers 46 – 16 Canberra Campbelltown
June 28 North Queensland 18 – 28 South Sydney 1300SMILES
June 29 Warriors 30 – 13 Penrith Mt Smart
June 29 Parramatta 16 – 20 Newcastle Pirtek
June 30 St George Illawarra 6 – 26 Melbourne WIN
Canterbury BYE
Gold Coast BYE
Round 17
July 4 Canterbury 14 – 34 Manly ANZ
July 5 St George Illawarra 30 – 20 North Queensland WIN Jubilee
July 5 Sydney 34 – 16 Cronulla Allianz
July 6 Wests Tigers 30 – 18 Penrith Leichhardt
July 7 South Sydney 16 – 30 Gold Coast ANZ
Brisbane BYE
Canberra BYE
Melbourne BYE
Newcastle BYE
Parramatta BYE
Warriors BYE
Round 18
July 11 Manly 40 – 32 Wests Tigers Brookvale
July 12 Warriors 19 – 22 Parramatta Mt Smart
July 12 Melbourne 22 – 20 Canterbury AAMI
July 13 Gold Coast 60 – 22 Canberra Cbus Super
July 13 Cronulla 22 – 22 Newcastle Remondis
July 14 Penrith 50 – 18 Brisbane Sportingbet
North Queensland BYE
St George Illawarra BYE
South Sydney BYE
Sydney BYE
Round 19
July 18 Cronulla 24 – 22 North Queensland Remondis
July 18 Parramatta 40 – 26 South Sydney Pirtek
July 19 Sydney 32 – 18 Penrith Allianz
July 19 Melbourne 54 – 10 Canberra AAMI
July 19 Brisbane 18 – 40 Warriors Suncorp
July 20 Newcastle 42 – 12 Gold Coast Hunter
July 20 Wests Tigers 42 – 10 Canterbury ANZ
July 21 St George Illawarra 16 – 18 Manly WIN Jubilee
Round 20
July 25 Newcastle 16 – 40 Sydney Hunter
July 25 Brisbane 14 – 16 Melbourne Suncorp
July 26 Penrith 18 – 14 Cronulla Carrington Park
July 26 Gold Coast 36 – 26 Parramatta Cbus Super
July 26 Canterbury 20 – 46 North Queensland ANZ
July 27 Warriors 20 – 36 Manly Mt Smart
July 27 Wests Tigers 26 – 28 St George Illawarra ANZ
July 28 Canberra 18 – 22 South Sydney GIO
Round 21
August 1 Manly 34 – 44 Brisbane Brookvale
August 1 Canterbury 30 – 54 Penrith ANZ
August 2 Cronulla 23 – 34 Parramatta Remondis
August 2 Wests Tigers 24 – 22 Melbourne Campbelltown
August 2 South Sydney 18 – 32 Newcastle Redfern Oval
August 2 North Queensland 31 – 30 Gold Coast 1300SMILES
August 2 Sydney 20 – 22 St George Illawarra Allianz
August 3 Canberra 6 – 54 Warriors GIO
Round 22
August 8 South Sydney 28 – 14 Manly SCG
August 8 Brisbane 28 – 18 Canterbury Suncorp
August 9 Newcastle 38 – 0 Melbourne Hunter
August 9 North Queensland 30 – 16 Wests Tigers 1300SMILES
August 10 Warriors 40 – 0 Cronulla Mt Smart
August 10 St George Illawarra 18 – 26 Penrith WIN
August 10 Parramatta 54 – 26 Canberra Ringrose Park
August 11 Sydney 46 – 16 Gold Coast Allianz
Round 23
August 16 Canberra 22 – 42 St George Illawarra GIO
August 16 South Sydney 32 – 36 Brisbane Redfern Oval
August 16 Melbourne 10 – 20 Cronulla AAMI
August 16 Wests Tigers 28 – 28 Sydney Leichhardt
August 17 Newcastle 40 – 34 Warriors Hunter
August 17 Gold Coast 62 – 22 Manly Cbus Super
August 17 Parramatta 24 – 22 Canterbury Ringrose Park
August 18 Penrith 38 – 16 North Queensland Sportingbet
Round 24
August 21 Canterbury 22 – 24 Wests Tigers ANZ
August 22 Parramatta 10 – 24 Manly Pirtek
August 23 Brisbane 36 – 16 Newcastle Suncorp
August 23 South Sydney 16 – 4 North Queensland ANZ
August 24 Warriors 18 – 20 Sydney Mt Smart
August 24 Cronulla 16 – 38 Canberra Remondis
August 24 St George Illawarra 42 – 16 Gold Coast WIN Jubilee
August 25 Penrith 20 – 22 Melbourne Sportingbet
Round 25
August 29 Brisbane 18 – 58 St George Illawarra Suncorp
August 30 Newcastle 34 – 30 Parramatta Hunter
August 30 Canterbury 24 – 36 South Sydney Campbelltown
August 30 Canberra 28 – 24 Wests Tigers GIO
August 30 Sydney 36 – 24 Melbourne Campbelltown
August 30 North Queensland 16 – 18 Cronulla Jack Manski Oval
August 31 Warriors 28 – 12 Gold Coast Mt Smart
August 31 Manly 28 – 24 Penrith Brookvale
Round 26
September 4 Sydney 22 – 24 South Sydney Allianz
September 5 Melbourne 0 – 32 Brisbane AAMI
September 6 Wests Tigers 30 – 10 Cronulla Leichhardt
September 6 Canberra 10 – 50 Parramatta GIO
September 6 North Queensland 24 – 36 Manly 1300SMILES
September 7 Newcastle 36 – 26 St George Illawarra Hunter
September 7 Gold Coast 18 – 38 Canterbury Cbus Super
September 7 Penrith 18 – 18 Warriors Sportingbet

Comment

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.