Results

Round 1
13 March Melbourne Storm 26 – 24 St George Illawarra Dragons Olympic Park
13 March Brisbane Broncos 22 – 26 North Queensland Cowboys Suncorp Stadium
14 March Warriors 26 – 28 Parramatta Eels Mt Smart Stadium
14 March Cronulla Sharks 20 – 16 Penrith Panthers Toyota Stadium
14 March Canterbury Bulldogs 22 – 40 Manly Sea Eagles ANZ Stadium
15 March Gold Coast Titans 40 – 14 Newcastle Knights Skilled Park
15 March Sydney Roosters 14 – 50 South Sydney Rabbitohs SFS
16 March Wests Tigers 10 – 50 Canberra Raiders Campbelltown Stadium
Round 2
20 March South Sydney Rabbitohs 38 – 22 Parramatta Eels ANZ Stadium
20 March Brisbane Broncos 14 – 48 Melbourne Storm Suncorp Stadium
21 March St George Illawarra Dragons 28 – 30 Gold Coast Titans WIN Stadium
21 March Penrith Panthers 26 – 34 Canterbury Bulldogs CUA Stadium
21 March North Queensland Cowboys 6 – 22 Wests Tigers Dairy Farmers Stadium
22 March Canberra Raiders 26 – 16 Sydney Roosters Canberra Stadium
22 March Manly Sea Eagles 52 – 4 Warriors Brookvale Oval
23 March Cronulla Sharks 24 – 22 Newcastle Knights Toyota Stadium
Round 3
27 March Wests Tigers 18 – 10 Sydney Roosters SFS
27 March Gold Coast Titans 36 – 8 Canterbury Bulldogs Skilled Park
28 March Warriors 24 – 16 Brisbane Broncos Mt Smart Stadium
28 March Parramatta Eels 32 – 44 Canberra Raiders Parramatta Stadium
28 March North Queensland Cowboys 29 – 28 Melbourne Storm Dairy Farmers Stadium
29 March South Sydney Rabbitohs 24 – 26 Newcastle Knights Bluetongue Stadium
29 March St George Illawarra Dragons 36 – 12 Cronulla Sharks WIN Jubilee Oval
30 March Manly Sea Eagles 36 – 12 Penrith Panthers Brookvale Oval
Round 4
3 April Brisbane Broncos 16 – 34 St George Illawarra Dragons Suncorp Stadium
3 April Sydney Roosters 10 – 14 Parramatta Eels SFS
4 April Penrith Panthers 26 – 33 Wests Tigers CUA Stadium
4 April Melbourne Storm 32 – 30 Gold Coast Titans Olympic Park
5 April Warriors 42 – 32 South Sydney Rabbitohs Mt Smart Stadium
5 April Canterbury Bulldogs 28 – 20 Cronulla Sharks ANZ Stadium
5 April Newcastle Knights 12 – 24 Manly Sea Eagles EnergyAustralia Stadium
6 April Canberra Raiders 38 – 26 North Queensland Cowboys Canberra Stadium
Round 5
10 April Parramatta Eels 28 – 32 St George Illawarra Dragons Parramatta Stadium
10 April Sydney Roosters 24 -10 Brisbane Broncos SFS
11 April Cronulla Sharks 25 – 24 Canberra Raiders Toyota Stadium
11 April Melbourne Storm 46 – 22 Penrith Panthers Olympic Park
11 April North Queensland Cowboys 16 – 48 Gold Coast Titans Dairy Farmers Stadium
12 April Newcastle Knights 22 – 16 Warriors EnergyAustralia Stadium
12 April Manly Sea Eagles 34 – 4 Wests Tigers Brookvale Oval
13 April Canterbury Bulldogs 54 – 18 South Sydney Rabbitohs ANZ Stadium
Round 6
17 April Penrith Panthers 30 – 34 Brisbane Broncos CUA Stadium
17 April Gold Coast Titans 40 – 10 Canberra Raiders Skilled Park
18 April St George Illawarra Dragons 44 – 6 Newcastle Knights WIN Jubilee Oval
18 April South Sydney Rabbitohs 16 – 42 Manly Sea Eagles ANZ Stadium
19 April Warriors 22 – 14 Sydney Roosters Mt Smart Stadium
19 April Cronulla Sharks 16 – 24 North Queensland Cowboys Hindmarsh Stadium
19 April Parramatta Eels 28 – 30 Canterbury Bulldogs ANZ Stadium
20 April Wests Tigers 22 – 38 Melbourne Storm Leichhardt Oval
Round 7
24 April Brisbane Broncos 18 – 16 Parramatta Eels Suncorp Stadium
24 April South Sydney Rabbitohs 32 – 14 Cronulla Sharks ANZ Stadium
25 April Sydney Roosters 8 – 12 St George Illawarra Dragons SFS
25 April Melbourne Storm 46 – 32 Warriors Olympic Park
25 April North Queensland Cowboys 22 – 26 Manly Sea Eagles Dairy Farmers Stadium
26 April Canberra Raiders 36 – 52 Canterbury Bulldogs Canberra Stadium
26 April Wests Tigers 46 – 34 Newcastle Knights Campbelltown Stadium
27 April Penrith Panthers 22 – 16 Gold Coast Titans CUA Stadium
Round 8
1 May Parramatta Eels 20 – 24 North Queensland Cowboys Parramatta Stadium
1 May Manly Sea Eagles 26 – 28 Melbourne Storm Brookvale Oval
2 May Gold Coast Titans 6 – 50 South Sydney Rabbitohs Skilled Park
2 May Cronulla Sharks 12 – 42 Sydney Roosters Toyota Stadium
2 May Newcastle Knights 28 – 26 Brisbane Broncos EnergyAustralia Stadium
2 May Canberra Raiders 6 – 37 Penrith Panthers Canberra Stadium
3 May St George Illawarra Dragons 30 – 14 Warriors WIN Stadium
3 May Canterbury Bulldogs 30 – 27 Wests Tigers ANZ Stadium
Round 9
9 May North Queensland Cowboys 16 – 48 St George Illawarra Dragons Dairy Farmers Stadium
10 May Newcastle Knights 24 – 22 Gold Coast Titans EnergyAustralia Stadium
10 May Brisbane Broncos 36 – 20 Manly Sea Eagles Suncorp Stadium
11 May Sydney Roosters 14 – 22 Melbourne Storm Bluetongue Stadium
Canterbury Bulldogs BYE
Canberra Raiders BYE
Cronulla Sharks BYE
Parramatta Eels BYE
Penrith Panthers BYE
South Sydney Rabbitohs BYE
Wests Tigers BYE
Warriors BYE
Round 10
15 May Brisbane Broncos 48 – 10 Gold Coast Titans Suncorp Stadium
15 May St George Illawarra Dragons 44 – 22 Canterbury Bulldogs WIN Jubilee Oval
16 May Sydney Roosters 28 – 22 Newcastle Knights SFS
16 May Penrith Panthers 22 – 20 Cronulla Sharks CUA Stadium
17 May Warriors 41 – 16 North Queensland Cowboys Mt Smart Stadium
17 May Manly Sea Eagles 33 – 20 Parramatta Eels Brookvale Oval
17 May Wests Tigers 24 – 22 South Sydney Rabbitohs SCG
18 May Melbourne Storm 16 – 24 Canberra Raiders Olympic Park
Round 11
22 May Parramatta Eels 30 – 22 South Sydney Rabbitohs ANZ Stadium
22 May Wests Tigers 8 – 40 Brisbane Broncos Campbelltown Stadium
23 May Cronulla Sharks 22 – 34 St George Illawarra Dragons Toyota Stadium
23 May Penrith Panthers 30 – 6 Sydney Roosters CUA Stadium
23 May Canterbury Bulldogs 30 – 54 Melbourne Storm Bluetongue Stadium
24 May Canberra Raiders 42 – 28 Warriors Canberra Stadium
24 May Gold Coast Titans 12 – 38 Manly Sea Eagles Skilled Park
25 May North Queensland Cowboys 28 – 6 Newcastle Knights Dairy Farmers Stadium
Round 12
29 May St George Illawarra Dragons 24 – 28 Penrith Panthers WIN Stadium
30 May Parramatta Eels 52 – 4 Cronulla Sharks Parramatta Stadium
31 May Warriors 24 – 24 Wests Tigers Mt Smart Stadium
31 May Newcastle Knights 42 – 42 Canterbury Bulldogs EnergyAustralia Stadium
1 June South Sydney Rabbitohs 32 – 32 Canberra Raiders ANZ Stadium
Brisbane Broncos BYE
Gold Coast Titans BYE
Manly Sea Eagles BYE
Melbourne Storm BYE
North Queensland Cowboys BYE
Sydney Roosters BYE
Round 13
5 June Melbourne Storm 28 – 26 Brisbane Broncos Olympic Park
5 June Wests Tigers 34 – 10 Penrith Panthers Leichhardt Oval
6 June Manly Sea Eagles 42 – 0 Sydney Roosters Brookvale Oval
6 June North Queensland Cowboys 22 – 24 South Sydney Rabbitohs Dairy Farmers Stadium
7 June Cronulla Sharks 22 – 32 Warriors Toyota Stadium
7 June Newcastle Knights 30 – 24 Parramatta Eels EnergyAustralia Stadium
8 June Gold Coast Titans 6 – 28 St George Illawarra Dragons Skilled Park
Canberra Raiders BYE
Canterbury Bulldogs BYE
Round 14
12 June Brisbane Broncos 40 – 16 Canterbury Bulldogs Suncorp Stadium
12 June Warriors 34 – 6 Newcastle Knights Mt Smart Stadium
13 June Penrith Panthers 18 – 56 Manly Sea Eagles CUA Stadium
13 June Sydney Roosters 22 – 34 Gold Coast Titans Bluetongue Stadium
14 June Canberra Raiders 58 – 24 Cronulla Sharks Canberra Stadium
14 June St George Illawarra Dragons 32 – 30 North Queensland Cowboys WIN Stadium
14 June South Sydney Rabbitohs 20 – 46 Melbourne Storm North Sydney Oval
15 June Parramatta Eels 18 – 24 Wests Tigers Parramatta Stadium
Round 15
19 June Canterbury Bulldogs 28 – 40 Penrith Panthers ANZ Stadium
20 June North Queensland Cowboys 10 – 34 Sydney Roosters Dairy Farmers Stadium
21 June Melbourne Storm 28 – 38 Wests Tigers Olympic Park
21 June Manly Sea Eagles 18 – 18 Canberra Raiders Brookvale Oval
22 June Cronulla Sharks 18 – 34 Brisbane Broncos Toyota Stadium
Gold Coast Titans BYE
Newcastle Knights BYE
Parramatta Eels BYE
South Sydney Rabbitohs BYE
St George Illawarra Dragons BYE
Warriors BYE
Round 16
26 June Canterbury Bulldogs 16 – 40 North Queensland Cowboys ANZ Stadium
26 June Wests Tigers 18 – 26 St George Illawarra Dragons SFS
27 June Gold Coast Titans 10 – 32 Warriors Skilled Park
27 June Sydney Roosters 35 – 20 Cronulla Sharks SFS
28 June Canberra Raiders 36 – 34 Melbourne Storm Canberra Stadium
28 June Parramatta Eels 28 – 30 Brisbane Broncos Parramatta Stadium
29 June Newcastle Knights 16 – 36 South Sydney Rabbitohs EnergyAustralia Stadium
Manly Sea Eagles BYE
Penrith Panthers BYE
Round 17
3 July Brisbane Broncos 50 – 18 Warriors Suncorp Stadium
3 July St George Illawarra Dragons 58 – 10 Sydney Roosters WIN Jubilee Oval
4 July South Sydney Rabbitohs 22 – 26 Wests Tigers ANZ Stadium
4 July Melbourne Storm 48 – 26 Newcastle Knights Olympic Park
4 July North Queensland Cowboys 56 – 10 Cronulla Sharks Dairy Farmers Stadium
5 July Canberra Raiders 50 – 32 Gold Coast Titans Canberra Stadium
5 July Penrith Panthers 30 – 40 Parramatta Eels CUA Stadium
6 July Manly Sea Eagles 64 – 16 Canterbury Bulldogs Brookvale Oval
Round 18
10 July South Sydney Rabbitohs 40 – 18 Penrith Panthers ANZ Stadium
11 July Newcastle Knights 20 – 24 Canberra Raiders EnergyAustralia Stadium
12 July Warriors 46-16 Canterbury Bulldogs Mt Smart Stadium
12 July St George Illawarra Dragons 6 – 33 Manly Sea Eagles WIN Stadium
13 July Gold Coast Titans 26 – 28 Parramatta Eels Skilled Park
Brisbane Broncos BYE
Cronulla Sharks BYE
Melbourne Storm BYE
North Queensland Cowboys BYE
Sydney Roosters BYE
Wests Tigers BYE
Round 19
17 July Brisbane Broncos 26 – 20 South Sydney Rabbitohs Suncorp Stadium
18 July Canterbury Bulldogs 16 – 28 Gold Coast Titans The Crest Stadium
18 July Penrith Panthers 28 – 14 Canberra Raiders CUA Stadium
18 July Cronulla Sharks 24 – 25 Manly Sea Eagles Toyota Stadium
19 July Sydney Roosters 30 – 28 Warriors SFS
19 July Wests Tigers 44 – 22 North Queensland Cowboys Leichhardt Oval
20 July Parramatta Eels 24 – 34 Melbourne Storm Parramatta Stadium
Newcastle Knights BYE
St George Illawarra Dragons BYE
Round 20
24 July Manly Sea Eagles 40 – 10 Newcastle Knights Bluetongue Stadium
24 July Gold Coast Titans 22 – 34 Brisbane Broncos Skilled Park
25 July Canterbury Bulldogs 39 – 20 Parramatta Eels ANZ Stadium
25 July North Queensland Cowboys 30 – 22 Penrith Panthers Dairy Farmers Stadium
25 July Melbourne Storm 44 – 12 Cronulla Sharks Olympic Park
26 July Canberra Raiders 18 – 21 Wests Tigers Canberra Stadium
26 July Warriors 26 – 6 St George Illawarra Dragons Mt Smart Stadium
27 July South Sydney Rabbitohs 48 – 10 Sydney Roosters ANZ Stadium
Round 21
31 July St George Illawarra Dragons 34 – 22 Melbourne Storm WIN Jubilee Oval
31 July Gold Coast Titans 28 – 36 North Queensland Cowboys Skilled Park
1 August Canberra Raiders 18 – 30 Brisbane Broncos Canberra Stadium
1 August Newcastle Knights 30 – 22 Sydney Roosters EnergyAustralia Stadium
1 August Penrith Panthers 30 – 28 Warriors CUA Stadium
2 August Cronulla Sharks 24 – 18 Parramatta Eels Toyota Stadium
2 August South Sydney Rabbitohs 42 – 10 Canterbury Bulldogs ANZ Stadium
3 August Wests Tigers 34 – 40 Manly Sea Eagles SFS
Round 22
7 August Penrith Panthers 22 – 36 St George Illawarra Dragons CUA Stadium
7 August Melbourne Storm 40 – 26 North Queensland Cowboys Olympic Park
8 August Manly Sea Eagles 26 – 28 South Sydney Rabbitohs Brookvale Oval
8 August Canterbury Bulldogs 34 – 24 Canberra Raiders ANZ Stadium
9 August Warriors 52 – 4 Gold Coast Titans Mt Smart Stadium
9 August Sydney Roosters 32 – 56 Wests Tigers SFS
9 August Parramatta Eels 22 – 50 Newcastle Knights Parramatta Stadium
10 August Brisbane Broncos 40 – 14 Cronulla Sharks Suncorp Stadium
Round 23
14 August North Queensland Cowboys 40 – 26 Canterbury Bulldogs Dairy Farmers Stadium
14 August South Sydney Rabbitohs 48 – 10 Gold Coast Titans ANZ Stadium
15 August Sydney Roosters 10 – 56 Manly Sea Eagles SFS
15 August Canberra Raiders 24 – 40 St George Illawarra Dragons Canberra Stadium
15 August Parramatta Eels 22 – 42 Warriors Parramatta Stadium
16 August Cronulla Sharks 6 – 44 Wests Tigers Toyota Stadium
16 August Brisbane Broncos 48 – 24 Penrith Panthers Suncorp Stadium
17 August Newcastle Knights 30 – 32 Melbourne Storm EnergyAustralia Stadium
Round 24
21 August St George Illawarra Dragons 26 – 0 Brisbane Broncos WIN Stadium
21 August Wests Tigers 26 – 28 Parramatta Eels SFS
22 August Newcastle Knights 42 – 38 North Queensland Cowboys EnergyAustralia
22 August Penrith Panthers 12 – 48 South Sydney Rabbitohs CUA Stadium
23 August Warriors 28 – 24 Canberra Raiders Mt Smart Stadium
23 August Gold Coast Titans 18 – 10 Cronulla Sharks Skilled Park
23 August Melbourne Storm 31 – 0 Manly Sea Eagles Olympic Park
24 August Canterbury Bulldogs 42 – 12 Sydney Roosters ANZ Stadium
Round 25
28 August Parramatta Eels 26 – 18 Penrith Panthers Parramatta Stadium
28 August North Queensland Cowboys 27 – 24 Brisbane Broncos Dairy Farmers Stadium
29 August Gold Coast Titans 8 – 48 Wests Tigers Skilled Park
29 August South Sydney Rabbitohs 26 – 32 St George Illawarra Dragons ANZ Stadium
29 August Melbourne Storm 16 – 14 Sydney Roosters Olympic Park
30 August Manly Sea Eagles 64 – 10 Cronulla Sharks Brookvale Oval
30 August Canterbury Bulldogs 24 – 42 Warriors ANZ Stadium
31 August Canberra Raiders 42 – 26 Newcastle Knights Canberra Stadium
Round 26
4 September St George Illawarra Dragons 44 – 16 Parramatta Eels WIN Jubilee Oval
4 September Wests Tigers 58 – 16 Canterbury Bulldogs SFS
5 September Warriors 44 – 46 Melbourne Storm Mt Smart Stadium
5 September Manly Sea Eagles 44 – 26 Gold Coast Titans Brookvale Oval
5 September Cronulla Sharks 8 – 38 South Sydney Rabbitohs Toyota Stadium
6 September Sydney Roosters 26 – 58 North Queensland Cowboys SFS
6 September Newcastle Knights 52 – 30 Penrith Panthers EnergyAustralia Stadium
6 September Brisbane Broncos 36 – 24 Canberra Raiders Suncorp Stadium

Comment

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.