Results

Round 1
All teams BYE
Round 2
22 March Canberra Raiders 21 – 21 Victoria Thunderbolts GIO Stadium
23 March Newcastle Knights 18 – 24 Penrith Panthers Dudley Oval
23 March South Sydney Rabbitohs 28 – 28 St George Illawarra Dragons Metricon High Performance Centre
23 March Manly Sea Eagles 18 – 40 Sydney Roosters Lottoland
24 March Canterbury Bulldogs 36 – 10 Parramatta Eels ANZ Stadium
24 March Wests Tigers 28 – 28 Warriors Campbelltown Stadium
24 March Cronulla Sharks 34 – 0 North Sydney Bears PointsBet Stadium
Round 3
29 March Canberra Raiders 18 – 14 Newcastle Knights GIO Stadium
29 March Parramatta Eels 12 – 20 Sydney Roosters ANZ Stadium
30 March Penrith Panthers 20 – 22 St George Illawarra Dragons Panthers Stadium
30 March Victoria Thunderbolts 6 – 40 Cronulla Sharks Casey Fields
31 March Manly Sea Eagles 12 – 24 Warriors HE Laybutt Sporting Complex
31 March South Sydney Rabbitohs 30 – 30 North Sydney Bears Metricon High Performance Centre
31 March Wests Tigers 24 – 38 Canterbury Bulldogs Campbelltown Stadium
Round 4
6 April Warriors 14 – 20 Penrith Panthers Mt Smart Stadium
6 April Manly Sea Eagles 10 – 50 South Sydney Rabbitohs HE Laybutt Sporting Complex
6 April Victoria Thunderbolts 10 – 34 Wests Tigers Haines Drive Reserve
6 April Parramatta Eels 4 – 38 Cronulla Sharks McCredie Park
6 April Newcastle Knights 26 – 6 St George Illawarra Dragons St Johns Oval
6 April Canberra Raiders 20 – 22 Sydney Roosters Seiffert Oval
7 April North Sydney Bears 10 – 38 Canterbury Bulldogs North Sydney Oval
Round 5
13 April Warriors 26 – 34 South Sydney Rabbitohs QBE Stadium
13 April Victoria Thunderbolts 4 – 72 Penrith Panthers Casey Fields
13 April Newcastle Knights 62 – 6 Manly Sea Eagles McDonald Jones Stadium
13 April St George Illawarra Dragons 30 – 14 Canterbury Bulldogs WIN Stadium
13 April Cronulla Sharks 8 – 6 Sydney Roosters PointsBet Stadium
14 April Canberra Raiders 30 – 12 Parramatta Eels GIO Stadium
14 April Wests Tigers 22 – 14 North Sydney Bears Leichhardt Oval
Round 6
18 April Cronulla Sharks 10 – 50 Penrith Panthers PointsBet Stadium
19 April North Sydney Bears 20 – 40 Newcastle Knights North Sydney Oval
19 April Canterbury Bulldogs 6 – 22 South Sydney Rabbitohs ANZ Stadium
19 April Victoria Thunderbolts 10 – 18 Sydney Roosters Gosch’s Paddock
20 April Parramatta Eels 10 – 36 Wests Tigers New Era Stadium
20 April St George Illawarra Dragons 50 – 0 Manly Sea Eagles Michael Cronin Oval
21 April Canberra Raiders 34 – 40 Warriors GIO Stadium
Round 7
26 April North Sydney Bears 4 – 42 St George Illawarra Dragons North Sydney Oval
27 April Newcastle Knights 16 – 16 Parramatta Eels Dudley Oval
27 April Canterbury Bulldogs 42 – 0 Sydney Roosters Belmore Sports Ground
27 April Penrith Panthers 0 – 30 South Sydney Rabbitohs St Marys Stadium
28 April Victoria Thunderbolts 16 – 24 Parramatta Eels Haines Drive Reserve
28 April Manly Sea Eagles 4 – 56 Canberra Raiders HE Laybutt Sporting Complex
28 April Wests Tigers 16 – 40 Cronulla Sharks Lidcombe Oval
Round 8
2 May South Sydney Rabbitohs 26 – 12 North Sydney Bears ANZ Stadium
3 May Cronulla Sharks 28 – 4 Victoria Thunderbolts PointsBet Stadium
4 May Canberra Raiders 37 – 12 Penrith Panthers McDonalds Park
4 May Parramatta Eels 22 – 10 St George Illawarra Dragons New Era Stadium
4 May Manly Sea Eagles 16 – 30 Canterbury Bulldogs Lottoland
5 May Warriors 12 – 30 Newcastle Knights Mt Smart Stadium
5 May Sydney Roosters 14 – 12 Wests Tigers North Sydney Oval
Round 9
11 May South Sydney Rabbitohs 58 – 18 Wests Tigers Leichhardt Oval
11 May St George Illawarra Dragons 24 – 4 Victoria Thunderbolts Leichhardt Oval
11 May Penrith Panthers 22 – 14 Parramatta Eels Leichhardt Oval
11 May Cronulla Sharks 36 – 14 Manly Sea Eagles Leichhardt Oval
12 May Sydney Roosters 24 – 30 Warriors North Sydney Oval
12 May Newcastle Knights 32 – 20 Canterbury Bulldogs North Sydney Oval
12 May North Sydney Bears 10 – 44 Canberra Raiders North Sydney Oval
Round 10
All teams BYE
Round 11
All teams BYE
Round 12
1 June Parramatta Eels South Sydney Rabbitohs Ringrose Park
1 June Wests Tigers St George Illawarra Dragons Leichhardt Oval
1 June Cronulla Sharks Warriors Henson Park
1 June Penrith Panthers Manly Sea Eagles Panthers Stadium
1 June Canterbury Bulldogs Canberra Raiders Belmore Sports Ground
2 June North Sydney Bears Sydney Roosters North Sydney Oval
2 June Victoria Thunderbolts Newcastle Knights Casey Fields
Round 13
8 June North Sydney Bears Manly Sea Eagles Storey Park
8 June Warriors Victoria Thunderbolts Mt Smart Stadium
8 June South Sydney Rabbitohs Newcastle Knights Metricon High Performance Centre
8 June Wests Tigers Canberra Raiders Campbelltown Stadium
8 June Cronulla Sharks Parramatta Eels PointsBet Stadium
9 June Penrith Panthers Sydney Roosters Panthers Stadium
10 June Canterbury Bulldogs St George Illawarra Dragons ANZ Stadium
Round 14
15 June Parramatta Eels Warriors McCredie Park
15 June Victoria Thunderbolts North Sydney Bears Gosch’s Paddock
15 June South Sydney Rabbitohs Penrith Panthers Metricon High Performance Centre
15 June Canterbury Bulldogs Sydney Roosters Belmore Sports Ground
16 June Manly Sea Eagles St George Illawarra Dragons Lottoland
16 June Canberra Raiders Cronulla Sharks Raiders Club
16 June Wests Tigers Newcastle Knights Campbelltown Stadium
Round 15
22 June Parramatta Eels Victoria Thunderbolts McCredie Park
22 June Wests Tigers Penrith Panthers Campbelltown Stadium
22 June St George Illawarra Dragons Newcastle Knights Ziems Park
22 June Canterbury Bulldogs Warriors Belmore Sports Ground
22 June South Sydney Rabbitohs Canberra Raiders Metricon High Performance Centre
23 June Sydney Roosters Manly Sea Eagles North Sydney Oval
23 June North Sydney Bears Cronulla Sharks North Sydney Oval
Round 16
29 June Canterbury Bulldogs Cronulla Sharks Belmore Sports Ground
29 June St George Illawarra Dragons Penrith Panthers WIN Stadium
29 June Newcastle Knights Manly Sea Eagles McDonald Jones Stadium
30 June Parramatta Eels Canberra Raiders Ringrose Park
30 June Warriors North Sydney Bears Mt Smart Stadium
30 June Sydney Roosters Victoria Thunderbolts North Sydney Oval
30 June Wests Tigers South Sydney Rabbitohs Campbelltown Stadium
Round 17
All teams BYE
Round 18
20 July Warriors Cronulla Sharks Mt Smart Stadium
20 July South Sydney Rabbitohs Parramatta Eels Metricon High Performance Centre
20 July Canberra Raiders Wests Tigers GIO Stadium
20 July Penrith Panthers Newcastle Knights Panthers Stadium
21 July Sydney Roosters St George Illawarra Dragons Leichhardt Oval
21 July Manly Sea Eagles North Sydney Bears Lottoland
21 July Victoria Thunderbolts Canterbury Bulldogs Haines Drive Reserve
Round 19
27 July Warriors Parramatta Eels North Harbour Stadium
27 July Cronulla Sharks Canterbury Bulldogs Henson Park
27 July Newcastle Knights Wests Tigers St Johns Oval
27 July Victoria Thunderbolts Manly Sea Eagles AAMI Park
28 July Sydney Roosters North Sydney Bears Henson Park
28 July St George Illawarra Dragons South Sydney Rabbitohs WIN Stadium
28 July Penrith Panthers Canberra Raiders Panthers Stadium
Round 20
3 August Manly Sea Eagles Wests Tigers HE Laybutt Sporting Complex
3 August Warriors Canberra Raiders North Harbour Stadium
3 August St George Illawarra Dragons Parramatta Eels Ziems Park
3 August Canterbury Bulldogs Penrith Panthers Bankwest Stadium
3 August Cronulla Sharks South Sydney Rabbitohs PointsBet Stadium
4 August Sydney Roosters Newcastle Knights North Sydney Oval
4 August North Sydney Bears Victoria Thunderbolts North Sydney Oval
Round 21
10 August Warriors Manly Sea Eagles Mt Smart Stadium
10 August St George Illawarra Dragons North Sydney Bears Ziems Park
10 August South Sydney Rabbitohs Victoria Thunderbolts Central Coast Stadium
10 August Parramatta Eels Newcastle Knights Bankwest Stadium
10 August Penrith Panthers Cronulla Sharks St Marys Stadium
10 August Canberra Raiders Sydney Roosters Seiffert Oval
10 August Canterbury Bulldogs Wests Tigers Belmore Sports Ground
Round 22
17 August Newcastle Knights North Sydney Bears McDonald Jones Stadium
17 August South Sydney Rabbitohs Canterbury Bulldogs Metricon High Performance Centre
17 August Victoria Thunderbolts Canberra Raiders AAMI Park
18 August Warriors Sydney Roosters Mt Smart Stadium
18 August Penrith Panthers Wests Tigers Panthers Stadium
18 August Manly Sea Eagles Parramatta Eels HE Laybutt Sporting Complex
18 August Cronulla Sharks St George Illawarra Dragons PointsBet Stadium
Round 23
22 August Parramatta Eels Canterbury Bulldogs Bankwest Stadium
24 August Cronulla Sharks Sydney Roosters Henson Park
24 August Newcastle Knights South Sydney Rabbitohs St Johns Oval
24 August Wests Tigers Victoria Thunderbolts Campbelltown Stadium
24 August St George Illawarra Dragons Warriors Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
25 August North Sydney Bears Penrith Panthers North Sydney Oval
25 August Canberra Raiders Manly Sea Eagles GIO Stadium
Round 24
30 August South Sydney Rabbitohs Sydney Roosters Metricon High Performance Centre
31 August Warriors Wests Tigers Mt Smart Stadium
31 August St George Illawarra Dragons Canberra Raiders Ziems Park
31 August Newcastle Knights Cronulla Sharks McDonald Jones Stadium
31 August Canterbury Bulldogs Victoria Thunderbolts Belmore Sports Ground
31 August Manly Sea Eagles Penrith Panthers Lottoland
31 August North Sydney Bears Parramatta Eels North Sydney Oval
Advertisements