Name School Year(s)
ABAD, Jed John Paul II College, Marayong 1994
AFUALO, Tui Westfields Sports High 2016
AHSIN, Daniel Endeavour Sports High, Caringbah 2009
AINSCOUGH, Jamie Elderslie High 1989
AIR, Glen Bulli High 1991
AITKEN, Russell Cronulla High 2002
AITKEN, Warren St Edmund’s College, Canberra 1999
ALBERTS, Ashley Kirwan State High 2001
ALCHIN, Jason Cardiff High 1983, 1984
ALE, Jermaine Lambton High 2002
ALEXANDER, Greg Patrician Brothers’ College, Fairfield 1983
ALEXANDER, Timanu All Saints College, Maitland 2018
ALICK, Elijah Cavendish Road State High, Holland Park 2013
ALOVILI, Ronnie Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2008
ALTUS, Max Farrer Agricultural High, Tamworth 2018
AMONE, Tom The Hills Sports High, Seven Hills 2014
ANAST, Theo Armidale High 1984
ANASTA, Braith Marcellin College, Randwick 1999
ANDERSEN, James Ignatius Park College, Townsville 2003
ANDERSON, Brett Innisfail State High 2003
ARMIT, Nathan Westfields Sports High 2004
ARROW, Jai Keebra Park State High, Southport 2012
ASIATA, PJ Patrician Brothers’ College, Blacktown 2009
ASOAVA, Manu Terra Sancta College, Quakers Hill 2000
ASOMUA, Michael Erindale College, Wanniassa 2021
ASTON, Jay Brisbane State High 2006
ATKINS, David Erindale College, Wanniassa 1995
AUBUSSON, James St John’s College, Woodlawn 2003
AUBUSSON, Mitchell Xavier College, Ballina 2005
AUREMI, Tim St Paul’s Catholic College, Greystanes 2008
AUSTIN, Blake St Dominic’s College, Penrith 2009
AYLIFFE, Royce Keira High, Wollongong 1972
BACKO, Daniel Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2003, 2004
BAILEY, Luke Warilla High 1997
BAITIERI, Jason Oakhill College, Castle Hill 2007
BAPTISTE, Kurt Wavell State High 2008
BARCLAY, Michael Kirwan State High 2013
BARKLEY, Ian Merewether High 1979
BARNES, Nathan Richmond High 1992
BARRETT, Trent St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 1995
BARTLETTE, Jason Keebra Park State High, Southport 1988
BARUGH, Chris Balcatta High, Perth 1972
BATTESE, Brian Richmond River High, North Lismore 1978
BAZZAZ, Jalal Illawarra Sports High 2018
BEADOWS, Craig Southport State High 1978
BEALE, Graham Copland College, Melba 1985
BEALE, Lewis Karabar High 1988
BEASLEY, Luke Woodlawn College, Lismore 1983
BEATH, Paul Cootamundra High 1985
BEAZLEY, Robbie Dubbo South High 1992
BECKETT, Lenny Westfields Sports High 1997, 1998
BEECHER, Max Ryde High 1983
BELL, James Yanco Agricultural High 1981
BELL, Jim Ashcroft High 1985
BERESFIELD, Steven Glen Innes High 1978
BEST, Bradman Brisbane Water Secondary College 2018
BEST, Roger Bremer State High, Ipswich 1991
BINSKIN, Trevor Gosford High 1972
BIRD, Greg Rutherford High 2001
BIRD, Michael Murgon State High 1992
BLACK, Mitchell St Mary’s Catholic College, Gateshead 2019
BLACKBURN, Lachlan St Dominic’s College, Penrith 2021
BLAIR, Cheyse Tweed River High, Tweed Heads 2009
BLAKE, Phil Christian Brothers College, Manly 1981
BLORE, Dean The Hills Sports High, Seven Hills 2016
BLORE, Shawn The Hills Sports High, Seven Hills 2017
BOND, Michael Wavell State High 2004
BORROW, Damien Rutherford High 1992
BOULOS, Greg Westfields Sports High 1999
BOWMAN, Trevor Kirwan State High 2001
BOYD, Darius Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2005
BOYD, David Chatham High 1984
BOYD, Les Nyngan High 1972
BOYD, Tanah Keebra Park State High, Southport 2017
BRAILEY, Blayke Aquinas College, Menai 2015, 2016
BRAILEY, Jayden Aquinas College, Menai 2014
BRANIGHAN, Luke Marcellin College, Randwick 1998, 1999
BRASHER, Tim Grantham High, Seven Hills 1988
BRAZEL, Jock Parramatta Marist High 2021
BRIDGE, Ian Wyong High 1972
BROOKMAN, Allan Erindale College, Wanniassa 2000
BROOKS, David Tamworth High 1979
BROOKS, Luke Holy Cross College, Ryde 2012
BROWN, Joel St Philip’s Christian College, Newcastle 2006
BROWN, Mitch Endeavour Sports High, Caringbah 2005
BROWN, Todd Bremer State High, Ipswich 1992
BRYANT, Mark Cootamundra High 1998
BUCKMAN, Shane Miller Technology High 1991
BUDERUS, Danny St Francis Xavier College, Newcastle 1995
BUETTNER, Michael Westfields Sports High 1991
BURNS, Billy McCarthy Catholic College, Emu Plains 2016
BURNS, David Engadine High 1983
BURNS, Stephen John Paul II College, Marayong 1987, 1988
BURNS, Trent Bomaderry High 1996
BURR, Lachlan Picnic Point High 2010
BURT, Luke Whitebridge High 1998
BUTCHER, Nat Marcellin College, Randwick 2014
BUTTERFIELD, Grant Colyton High 1986
BUTTERFIELD, Jayden All Saints College, Maitland 2015
BUTTERFIELD, Tony Colyton High 1983
CAINE, Jess Woolooware High 2002
CAMPBELL, Sandy Toowoomba State High 1984
CANN, Alan Beenleigh State High 1987
CANNON, Mark Ballina High 1978, 1979
CAPEWELL, Luke Redcliffe State High 2006
CARLAW, Dane Padua College, Kedron 1997
CARMICHAEL, Ryan Dickson College 2002
CARRINGTON, Craig Holy Cross College, Ryde 1993
CARROLL, Tonie Beenleigh State High 1993
CARSON, Greg Mount Gravatt State High 1981
CARTER, Paul Homebush Boys High 2010
CARTER, Steve Toowoomba State High 1981
CARTER, Steve Jamison High, Penrith 1987
CARTWRIGHT, John St Patrick’s College, Gympie 1986
CASE, Jeff Kooringal High 1979
CASEY, Garen Patrician Brothers’ College, Fairfield 1992
CAYLESS, Nathan Parramatta Marist High 1995, 1996
CHALLENOR, Jye Westfields Sports High 2015
CHAPMAN, Adam Clontarf Beach State High 1983
CHAPMAN, Damien St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 1991
CHEE KAM, Michael Erindale College, Wanniassa 2010
CINI, Zac St Dominic’s College, Penrith 2018
CLARK, Oliver Terra Sancta College, Quakers Hill 2014
CLARKE, Joven Westfields Sports High 2000
CLARKE, Ken Wellington High 1979
CLARKE, Robert Coffs Harbour High 1978
CLARKSON, Jayden Wavell State High 2019
CLAYTON, Trent Tullawong State High, Caboolture 1999
CLEAL, Grant Pine Rivers State High, Strathpine 1988
CLEARY, Nathan St Dominic’s College, Penrith 2015
CLYDE, Bradley Hawker College 1986, 1987
COCHRANE, Malcolm Taree High 1978, 1979
COGGER, Jack Mackillop Catholic College, Warnervale 2014
COLE, Peter Benilde High, Bankstown 1982
COLLINS, Dan John Paul II College, Marayong 1988
COLLINS, Steven Quirindi High 1981
COLLINS, Stuart Jesmond High 1991
COLLIS, Dean Patrician Brothers’ College, Fairfield 2003
COMPAIN, Juwan Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2018
COOK, Ethan Hunter Sports High, Gateshead 2008
COOK, John Maitland Boys High 1972
COOPER, Matt St Francis Xavier College, Newcastle 2005
COOTE, Lachlan Windsor High 2007
CORBETT, Kim Sarah Redfern High, Minto 1995
CORKERY, Matthew Copland College, Melba 1983
COSATTO, Tony Ashcroft High 1985
COTRIC, Nick Erindale College, Wanniassa 2016
COTTER, Reuben Sarina State High 2015
COTTRELL, Tevita Patrician Brothers’ College, Blacktown 2014
COUCHMAN, Ryan Bulli High 2021
COUTTS, Jeff Pittsworth State High 1982
COX, Connor Morayfield State High 2014
CRAIGIE, Owen St Francis Xavier College, Newcastle 1994, 1995, 1996
CRICHTON, Stephen Patrician Brothers’ College, Blacktown 2018
CRNKOVICH, Danny Granville Boys High 1984, 1985
CROKER, Harry Taree High 2018
CROKER, Jarrod Mulwaree High, Goulburn 2007
CROKER, Jason Batemans Bay High 1989
CRONIN, Jesse The Hills Sports High, Seven Hills 2017
CROPPER, Jeremy St Francis Xavier College, Canberra 2012
CROUCH, Steven Parramatta Marist High 1995
CULLEN, Cameron Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2010
CULLEN, Jack Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2021
CURRAN, Josh Patrician Brothers’ College, Blacktown 2016
CZISLOWSKI, Ben Runcorn High 2000
CZISLOWSKI, Scott Harristown State High 1979
DAL SANTO, Paul Dapto High 1997
DALY, John Aquinas College, Southport 1979
DANES, David Patrician Brothers’ College, Fairfield 1987
DANGERFIELD, Brian Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2000
DARDENGO, Terry Trinity Catholic College, Lismore 1985
DARGAN, Troy Knox Grammar School, Wahroonga 2014
DAVIS, Barry Patrician Brothers’ College, Fairfield 1997
DAVIS, Brad Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2000
DAVIS, Nathan James Busby High, Green Valley 2013
DAVIS, Ronald Erindale College, Wanniassa 1995
DEAN, Warwick Cowra High 1972
DEARDEN, Tom Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2018
DEATH, Jason Lake Ginninderra College, Canberra 1989, 1990
DEITZ, Brad Holy Cross College, Ryde 2012
DENFORD, Jacob Engadine High 2008
DENHAM, Peter Bellingen High 1990
DIAZ, Paul St Mary’s Cathedral College, Sydney 1981
DJURA, Bronko Benilde High, Bankstown 1982
DOBSON, Michael Erindale College, Wanniassa 2003, 2004
DOLLING, Terry Glendale Technology High 1985, 1986
DOMIC, Sid North Rockhampton State High 1991, 1992
DONEGAN, Jason Cambridge Park High 1993
DONNELLY, Jim Christian Brothers College, Toowoomba 1984
DONOVAN, Drew Kirwan State High 2002
DOOREY, Matthew Westfields Sports High 2018
DORN, Luke All Saints College, Maitland 2000
DOTOI, Dudley Kirwan State High 2021
DRAGISIC, Matthew Marist College, Canberra 2018
DRINKWATER, Scott Terrigal High 2015
DRISCOLL, John Emmaus College, Rockhampton 1992
DRISCOLL, Peter St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 1992, 1993
DUFFY, Scott Erina High 1988
DUFFY, Tom Ignatius Park College, Townsville 2021
DUNN, Bill Tweed River High, Tweed Heads 1985
DUNNING, Robert John Paul II College, Marayong 1982
DUNSTER, Haze The Hills Sports High, Seven Hills 2017
EASTWOOD, Shane Keebra Park State High, Southport 2003
EDMONDS, Rod Endeavour Sports High, Caringbah 1978
EISENHUTH, Matthew St Paul’s Catholic College, Greystanes 2010
ELGEY, Kane Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2011
ELIAS, Ben Holy Cross College, Ryde 1979, 1981
ELLIOTT, Adam St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 2011, 2012
ELLISON, Mark Marist College, Pagewood 1981
ELSAMAD, Mounir Granville Boys High 1985
ELSEGOOD, Barry Pittwater High 1991
ENGLAND, Scott Kiama High 1991
ERICKSON, Michael Taree High 1986
ESTATHEO, Trent All Saints College, Maitland 1998
ETTINGSHAUSEN, Andrew De La Salle College, Cronulla 1982, 1983
EVANS, Jason Stirling College 1990
EVANS, Wayne St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 1993
FAI, George Marsden State High 2013
FAIRLEIGH, David Gosford High 1988
FARRAR, Andrew Cowra High 1979
FARRELL, Ben St Mary’s College, Toowoomba 2002
FAUID, David Wavell State High 2015
FEAGAI, Mathew Illawarra Sports High 2019
FEAGAI, Max Illawarra Sports High 2019
FERRIS, Jason Erindale College, Wanniassa 1994
FIELD, Tyler Patrician Brothers’ College, Blacktown 2019
FIFITA, David Keebra Park State High, Southport 2017
FINAU, Faleula Matraville Sports High 2009
FINCH, Brett Erindale College, Wanniassa 1998
FINCH, Robert Maitland Boys High 1972
FINN, Brett Bede Polding College, Windsor 2000
FINN, Jake Hunter Sports High, Gateshead 2009
FIRMAN, Brett St Joseph’s College, Port Macquarie 2000
FISHENDEN, Stephen Tamworth High 1972
FITTLER, Brad McCarthy Senior High, Emu Plains 1988
FOGARTY, Jamal Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2011
FOLAU, Israel Marsden State High 2006
FORAN, Kieran Marist College, North Shore 2007
FORAN, Liam Marist College, North Shore 2006
FORAN, Ryan Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2021
FORD, Jason Brewarrina Central School 1989
FOWLER, Anthony Palm Beach Currumbin State High 1992
FRANCIS, Michael St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 1992
FRAWLEY, Craig Southern Cross College, Redcliffe 1997
FREDERICKS, Nick Daramalan College, Canberra 2002
FREEBAIRN, Thomas Illawarra Sports High 2013
FRENCH, Gary Beaudesert State High 1981
FRIEND, Jake Noosa District State High 2007
FUIMAONO, Tyrell Patrician Brothers’ College, Blacktown 2013, 2014
FUKOFUKA, Matiu Bass High 2011
FULLER, Matthew St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 1987, 1988
FULTON, Liam Westfields Sports High 2002
GADD, Anthony Wavell State High 2010
GAGAN, Jacob Westfields Sports High 2010
GALATI, Daniel Westfields Sports High 2008
GALE, Brett Holy Cross College, Ryde 1981
GALE, Lachlan Marcellin College, Randwick 2019
GALE, Scott Holy Cross College, Ryde 1982
GALEA, Ben John Paul II College, Marayong 1996
GALLOWAY, Keith Marist College, Kogarah 2002
GARRICK, Reuben Kiama High 2015
GASNIER, Mark Peakhurst High 1998, 1999
GEE, Andrew Beaudesert State High 1986
GEIA, Obadiah Kirwan State High 2006
GELA-MOSBY, Gideon Kirwan State High 2014
GIBSON, Greg Northmead High 1984
GIDDEY, Warwick Keira High, Wollongong 1985
GIDLEY, Matthew Glendale Technology High 1995
GILES, Thomas Marcellin College, Randwick 2019
GILLIES, Ben Yanco Agricultural High 1986
GILLIES, Duncan Yass High 1989, 1990
GIRARD, Darren St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 1985
GLANVILLE, Marc Marist Brothers College, Wagga Wagga 1984
GLASS, Mark Kirrawee High 1978
GOODHEW, Stephen Kirwan State High 2001, 2002
GOODSELL, Jack Keebra Park State High, Southport 2012
GRAHAM, Anthony Cronulla High 1972
GRAHAM, Campbell Marcellin College, Randwick 2016, 2017
GRAHAM, Nick De La Salle College, Cronulla 1992
GRAINER, Shane Mareeba State High 1992
GRAY, Ryan De La Salle College, Revesby Heights 2018
GREEN, Ben Cavendish Road State High, Holland Park 2002
GREEN, Blake Westfields Sports High 2004
GREENE, David St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 1982
GREENFIELD, Michael Westfields Sports High 2003
GREGORY, Jason Hawker College 1987
GREVSMUHL, Chris Ignatius Park College, Townsville 2010
GRIEF, Glenn Patrician Brothers’ College, Fairfield 1990
GROAT, Matt St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 2009, 2010
GROGAN, Brett Cairns State High 1991
GUTHERSON, Clint Freshwater High, Curl Curl 2012
GUYMER, Brad Harristown State High 1979
HAAS, Payne Keebra Park State High, Southport 2016
HALA, David Southern Cross College, Redcliffe 2006
HALL, Brendan Dickson College 1984
HANNANT, Ben Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2002
HANSEN, Ryan Brisbane State High 2007
HARDING, Andrew Yanco Agricultural High 1991
HARDY, Jeff James Cook Boys High, Kogarah 1983
HARDY, Stephen Kirrawee High 1978, 1979
HARLEN, Luke Kirwan State High 2001
HARMON, Richard Whitebridge High 1984
HARRISON, Ashley Wavell State High 1998
HARRISON, Darryl Murgon State High 1986
HARRISON, Eddie Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2000
HARROLD, Sam Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2011
HARVEY, Wayne Lake Illawarra High 1982
HASTINGS, Jackson Illawarra Sports High 2013
HAUMONO, Solomon Christian Brothers’ High, Lewisham 1993
HEARN, Tony Keebra Park State High, Southport 1986, 1987
HECKENBERG, Daniel St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 1997
HEFFERNAN, Paul Trinity Senior High, Wagga Wagga 1992
HENZELL, Blake Palm Beach Currumbin State High 1999
HERBERT, Dean Forbes High 1978
HERBERT, Neil Forbes High 1981
HERRING, Keiron Patrician Brothers’ College, Fairfield 1995
HERRING, Ray Oakey State High 1984
HERRON, Ian James Cook Boys High, Kogarah 1988
HETHERINGTON, Brian Figtree High 1972
HICKS, David Marist College, North Shore 1996
HILL, Andrew Patrician Brothers’ College, Fairfield 1992
HILL, Russell Forbes High 1990
HIPGRAVE, Keegan Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2014
HIROTI, Mawene Matraville Sports High 2016
HODGE, Haydon Erindale College, Wanniassa 2009
HODGES, Justin Cairns State High 1998, 1999
HODGSON, Michael St Francis Xavier College, Newcastle 1997
HOFFMAN, Ryan St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 2002
HOHN, Mark Pittsworth State High 1981
HOLLAND, Jason Quirindi High 1993
HOLLAND, Kai St Edward’s College, Gosford 2000
HOLLIS, Gary Tamworth High 1972
HOLMES, Rhoderick Pittsworth State High 1985
HOOD, Dallas Keebra Park State High, Southport 1995
HOPOATE, Will Cromer Campus 2008
HORAN, Tim St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 1990, 1991
HORSNELL, Brett Keebra Park State High, Southport 1988
HOST, Jacob De La Salle College, Cronulla 2014
HOWARTH, Jack Brisbane Boy’s College 2019
HOWE, Rodney St Francis Xavier College, Newcastle 1990
HOWLETT, Phillip John Paul II College, Marayong 1993
HUDSON, Brad Vincentia High 2007
HULBERT, Maurice Narrabri State High 1981
HUNT, Ben St Brendan’s College, Yeppoon 2007
HUNT, Karmichael Anglican Church Grammar, Brisbane 2003
HUNT, Neil Pendle Hill High 1978, 1979
HUNT, Royce Bass High 2013
HUNTER, Ray John Paul II College, Marayong 1996
HUTH, Luke Hunter Sports High, Gateshead 2017
HUTTON, Byron Leumeah High 1993
IDRIS, Jamal La Salle College, Bankstown 2008
IKIN, Ben Palm Beach Currumbin State High 1994
INGLIS, Greg Wavell State High 2004
IRVINE, Daniel Parramatta Marist High 1999
IRWIN, Sam Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2010
IRWIN, Steve St Luke’s Anglican School, Bundaberg 2000
ISAAC, Daniel Shailer Park State High 2005
ISARABHAKDI, Ata Hawker College 1995
JACK, Luke Ignatius Park College, Townsville 2021
JAMES, Ryan Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2008, 2009
JAY, Luke Erindale College, Wanniassa 2004
JEFFRIES, Ben Forster High 1998
JEFFRIES, Jack Keira High, Wollongong 1972
JENNINGS, George Patrician Brothers’ College, Blacktown 2011
JENNINGS, Michael St Dominic’s College, Penrith 2005
JENNINGS, Trent Westfields Sports High 2010
JOHNSTON, Alex Endeavour Sports High, Caringbah 2012
JONES, Rodney Kogarah High 1972
JONES, Ronald Sarah Redfern High, Minto 1995
JORDAN, Nathan Palm Beach Currumbin State High 1999
KAIN, Bill St Benedict’s College, Auburn 1979
KEATING, Kris Westfields Sports High 2005
KEENAN, Greg St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 1988
KEIGHRAN, Adam Endeavour Sports High, Caringbah 2015
KEIR, Daniel Erindale College, Wanniassa 2016
KELLY, Albert Patrician Brothers’ College, Blacktown 2008
KELLY, Pearce Dickson College 2000
KENNAR, Richard Craigieburn Secondary College 2011
KENNEDY, Jamie Daramalan College, Canberra 1992
KENNEDY, Martin Matraville Sports High 2007
KENNIFF, Damian St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 1986
KEPPIE, Sean Westfields Sports High 2016
KETCHELL, Aaron Tully State High 1994
KIMMORLEY, Brett Belmont High 1994
KING, Cameron Endeavour Sports High, Caringbah 2009
KITE, Brent Erindale College, Wanniassa 1998
KLEMMER, David Westfields Sports High 2010, 2011
KORKIDAS, Michael Marist College, Kogarah 1998
KOUPARITSAS, Nick Daramalan College, Canberra 2001
LAM, Lachlan Marcellin College, Randwick 2016
LAMB, Brock All Saints College, Maitland 2014
LAMB, Peter Kedron State High 1979
LAMBERT, Brent Palm Beach Currumbin State High 1992
LANDERS, Kurt James Cook Boys High, Kogarah 1988
LANGI, Junior Trinity Catholic College, Auburn 1999
LANGI, Samisoni Trinity Catholic College, Auburn 2011
LANGMACK, Paul Patrician Brothers’ College, Fairfield 1982
LANGTON, Gordon Murgon State High 1985
LASSCOCK, Cy Dickson College 2004
LAWRENCE, Brenton Erindale College, Wanniassa 2002
LAWRENCE, Chris St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 2006
LE MAN, Brett Coorparoo State High 1979
LEAROYD-LAHRS, Tom Farrer Agricultural High, Tamworth 2002, 2003
LEAUMA, Brian Lithgow High 1995, 1996
LEILUA, Joseph Endeavour Sports High, Caringbah 2009
LEILUA, Luciano Endeavour Sports High, Caringbah 2014
LENIU, Spencer Patrician Brothers’ College, Blacktown 2017
L’ESTRANGE, Heath Terra Sancta College, Quakers Hill 2002, 2003
LETT, Michael Sarah Redfern High, Minto 2004
LEULUAI, Vincent Sarah Redfern High, Minto 2013
LEWIS, Cameron Farrer Agricultural High, Tamworth 1992
LEWIS, Martin Farrer Agricultural High, Tamworth 2005
LIDDIARD, Glen Cambridge Park High 1986
LIDDLE, Jacob Wadalba High 2014
LIGHTNING, Royston Erindale College, Wanniassa 1995, 1996
LILLYMAN, Jacob Kirwan State High 2002
LIOLEVAVE, Lamar Keebra Park State High, Southport 2013
LITTLE, Arthur Erindale College, Wanniassa 1999
LODGE, Matthew Terra Sancta College, Quakers Hill 2012
LOIZOU, Samuel Patrician Brothers’ College, Blacktown 2019
LOMAX, Zac Figtree High 2016, 2017
LOTT, William Gundagai High 1972
LOVEGROVE, Rhys Endeavour Sports High, Caringbah 2004
LUCK, Micheal Kirwan State High 1999
LUSSICK, Joey Newington College, Stanmore 2013
LYON, Jamie Parramatta Marist High 1999
MACDONALD, Nene Kirwan State High 2011
MacGILLIVRAY, Duncan Richmond High 1995
MACKLEY, Shane Warners Bay High 1989
MADDEN, Jock All Saints College, Maitland 2018
MADDEN, Kye Wollondilly Anglican College, Tahmoor 2015
MAHER, Barrie Harry Kendall High, Gosford 1972
MAHON, Scott Pendle Hill High 1987
MAKEPEACE, Craig Woy Woy High 1991
MANNAH, Jon Christian Community High, Regents Park 2007
MANNAH, Tim Christian Community High, Regents Park 2006
MANNIX, Max Patrician Brothers’ College, Fairfield 1982
MARINER, Deine Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2021
MANTHEY, Greg Christian Brothers College, Toowoomba 1984
MARRAPODI, Peter Erindale College, Wanniassa 1994
MARSHALL, Benji Keebra Park State High, Southport 2003
MARTIN, Jason Temora High 1990
MARTIN, Jason Raymond Terrace High 1988
MARTIN, Paul Stirling College 1984, 1985
MARTIN, Terry Erindale College, Wanniassa 1998
MATAKA, Willie St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 2006
MATA’UTIA, Pat Hunter Sports High, Gateshead 2011
MATA’UTIA, Peter Hunter Sports High, Gateshead 2008
MATA’UTIA, Sione Hunter Sports High, Gateshead 2013
MATEO, Feleti Terra Sancta College, Quakers Hill 2003
MATHIOU, Jamie Kingscliff High 1989
MATTHEWS, Will Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2006
McALPINE, Craig Aspley State High 1978, 1979
McCAFFERY, Trevor Parramatta Marist High 1982
McCALLUM, Gerard The Hills Sports High, Seven Hills 2010
McCARTNEY, Josh St Clare’s Catholic High, Hassall Grove 2001
McCULLOUGH, Andrew Brisbane State High 2007
McDONALD, Mark Camp Hill State High 1981
McFADDEN, Andrew Hawker College 1995
McGILL, Chad Patrician Brothers’ College, Blacktown 2012
McGRATH, Darren Oakey State High 1985
McGUINNESS, Kevin Sarah Redfern High, Minto 1995
McGUIRE, Casey Caloundra State High 1997
McILWAINE, Andrew Patrician Brothers’ College, Fairfield 1991
McKEE, Matthew Catherine McAuley College, Grafton 1991
McLEAN, Steven Erindale College, Wanniassa 2004
McLINDEN, Mark Hawker College 1996, 1997
McNAMARA, John St Augustine’s College, Brookvale 1982
McPHERSON, Mark Patrician Brothers’ College, Fairfield 1986
McWILLIAMS, Leigh Singleton High 1995
MEARS, Robert St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 1992
MEEHAN, Willis Matraville Sports High 2012
MENZIES, Steve Narrabeen High 1992
MERCER, Luke Hunter Sports High, Gateshead 2002
MERCER, Malcolm Gunnedah High 1972
MEREDITH, Steve Terra Sancta College, Quakers Hill 2003
MESKELL, Keith Coffs Harbour High 1982
MEYERS, Brad Villanova College, Coorparoo 1997
MICHAELS, Steve Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2004
MIKAELE, Thomas Keebra Park State High, Southport 2015, 2016
MILLER, Jacob Matraville Sports High 2009
MINICHIELLO, Mark Westfields Sports High 1999
MITCHELL, Latrell Champagnat Catholic College, Pagewood 2014
MITCHELL, Martin Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2003
MOGA, Tautau St Peter Claver College, Ipswich 2010
MOKE, Peewee Endeavour Sports High, Caringbah 2004
MOM, Mark St John’s College, Woodlawn 1992
MONAGHAN, Joel Erindale College, Wanniassa 2000
MOON, Joel Morayfield State High 2005
MOONEY, David Condell Park High 1972
MOONEY, Trey Westfields Sports High 2019
MOORS, Junior Patrician Brothers’ College, Blacktown 2004
MORAN, Dennis Duval High, Armidale 1995
MORCOMBE, Chris De La Salle College, Ashfield 1993
MORGAN, Michael Ignatius Park College, Townsville 2009
MORKOS, Brandon Figtree High 2021
MORRISSEY, Shane Tweed River High, Tweed Heads 1987
MORROW, Wayne Pendle Hill High 1981
MORSEU, Maipele St Brendan’s College, Yeppoon 2009
MORTIMER, Daniel James Sheahan Catholic College, Orange 2007
MORTIMER, Glen Erina High 1979
MOZER, Blake Keebra Park State High, Southport 2021
MOSES, Mitchell Holy Cross College, Ryde 2012
MUCKERT, Chris Townsville Grammar School 1998
MULLANE, David Toormina High 1988
MULLEN, Jarrod St Francis Xavier College, Newcastle 2004, 2005
MULLEN, Stephen Taree High 1979
MULLIGAN, Mark Grafton High 1987
MUNDINE, Anthony Kingsgrove High 1993
MUNRO, Matthew St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 1988
MURPHY, Colin Windsor High 1993
MURRAY, Cameron Newington College, Stanmore 2015
MUTTDON, Luke Kiama High 2006
NADEN, Ian Dubbo High 1983
NAGAS, Ken Lake Ginninderra College, Canberra 1991
NANOVO, Ratu Cambridge Park High 2018
NASSO, Ray Terra Sancta College, Quakers Hill 2005
NICHOLLS, Tommy Patrician Brothers’ College, Fairfield 1982
NIKORIMA, Jayden Wavell State High 2013
NINNESS, Daniel St Joseph’s College, Port Macquarie 1999
NISBET, Ashleigh St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 2014
NIU, Fanitesi Marsden State High 2018
NOFOALUMA, David John Therry Catholic College, Rosemeadow 2010
NOKE, Billy Dubbo South High 1979
NORRIE, Bryan Yanco Agricultural High 2001
OAKE, Brendan St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 2003
O’BRIEN, Clinton Frawley College, Redcliffe 1991
O’DOHERTY, Jarrod St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 1995
OLEJNICK, Jamie Cambridge Park High 1991
OLIVE, John Endeavour Sports High, Caringbah 2014
O’NEILL, Julian St Brendan’s College, Yeppoon 1989
O’NEILL, Mick Lake Ginninderra College, Canberra 1993
ORFORD, Jeff Marcellin College, Randwick 1989
ORSINI, Christian Terra Sancta College, Quakers Hill 1999
OSBORNE, Paul Christian Brothers’ High, Lewisham 1984
O’SULLIVAN, Sean Patrician Brothers’ College, Blacktown 2016
PAPAMAU, Jeremy Hunter Sports High, Gateshead 2007
PAPENHUYZEN, Ryan Oakhill College, Castle Hill 2015
PARFITT, Nick Maryborough State High 2001
PARKER, Corey Beaudesert State High 1999
PARRY, Ethan St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 2017
PASTORMOGLU, Terry Canterbury Boys High 1987
PATERSON, Cory St Francis Xavier College, Newcastle 2005
PATISON, Rod Bulli High 1972
PATMORE, Andy East Hills Boys High 1986
PATTEN, Luke Keira High, Wollongong 1997
PATTERSON, Tim Cardiff High 1991
PAULI, Pauli Patrician Brothers’ College, Blacktown 2012
PAULING, Anthony Whitebridge High 1991
PAULO, Joseph Patrician Brothers’ College, Blacktown 2006
PAULO, Junior Patrician Brothers’ College, Blacktown 2000
PAULO, Junior Ashcroft High 2011
PAYNE, Gavin Townsville State High 1979
PAYTEN, Todd Erindale College, Wanniassa 1996
PEACHEY, Darren Terra Sancta College, Quakers Hill 2001
PEARCE, David Erindale College, Wanniassa 1994, 1995
PEARCE, Mitchell Marist College, North Shore 2005, 2006
PELE, Franklin Endeavour Sports High, Caringbah 2018
PELO, Dimitri Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2002
PENGALLY, Michael Gladstone State High 1987
PENNY, Joel Kincumber High 1997
PERCIVAL, David Canowindra High 1988
PERKINS, Troy Holy Cross College, Ryde 1994
PERRETT, Lloyd Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2011
PERRETT, Sam Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2003
PERRIN, Tim St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 1986, 1987
PERRRY, Adam Junee High 1996
PETTYBOURNE, Eddy Marcellin College, Randwick 2005
PIAKURA, Brendan Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2019
PICKERD, Luke St Patrick’s College, Sutherland 2010
PITT, Doug Mackay North State High 1986
POORE, Justin Endeavour Sports High, Caringbah 2002
POWELL, Curtis Clontarf Beach State High 1981
PRICE, Andrew Erindale College, Wanniassa 2000
PRIDDIS, Luke St Edmund’s College, Canberra 1994
PRIDDLE, Peter Bomaderry High 1972
PRIOR, Graeme Berkeley High 1972
PROCTOR, Kevin Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2006 2007
PULETUA, Frank John Paul II College, Marayong 1996
PULETUA, Tony John Paul II College, Marayong 1996
QUINN, Anthony St Francis Xavier College, Newcastle 1999, 2000
QUINN, Daniel All Saints College, Maitland 1995
QUINN, Paul St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 1990
RAHME, Jaxson Holy Cross College, Ryde 2021
RAMPLING, Tony Kempsey High 1979
RANKIN, Jordan Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2008, 2009
RAPANA, Joel Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2004
RAPER, Dean Kingsgrove High 1994
RAUTER, Ben Erindale College, Wanniassa 1996
RAUTER, Herb Queanbeyan High 1972
RAYMOND, Henry St Augustine’s College, Cairns 1986
REDMAN, Chad Hunter Sports High, Gateshead 2010
REEVES, Brendon Yanco Agricultural High 1993, 1994
REIDY, Barry Evans High, Blacktown 1982, 1983
REVELL, Blake St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 1997
RICCARDI, Iain Wavell State High 2010
RICHARDS, Andrew St Mary’s College, Toowoomba 1987
RICHARDSON, Russell St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 1994
RIDDELL, Mark Holy Cross College, Ryde 1998
RIDGE, Ben St Brendan’s College, Yeppoon 2007
RILEY, Darren Balmain High 1984
RITSON, Adam De La Salle College, Cronulla 1993
RIX, Grant Warwick State High 1982, 1983
ROBERTS, Abby Trinity Catholic College, Lismore 1990
ROBERTS, Ben Patrician Brothers’ College, Fairfield 2003
ROBERTS, Roger Ballina High 1986
ROBERTS-DAVIS, Tyronne Keebra Park State High, Southport 2015
ROBINSON, Chad Parramatta Marist High 1997
ROBINSON, Stephen Kingswood High 1982, 1983
ROBINSON, Tim Patrician Brothers’ College, Blacktown 2006
ROBSON, Braden St Francis Xavier College, Newcastle 2014
ROBSON, Reece Endeavour Sports High, Caringbah 2016
RODWELL, Ky Matraville Sports High 2017
ROFE, Scott Keebra Park State High, Southport 1986
RONSON, David The Forest High, Frenchs Forest 1984
ROPER, Gary Dickson College 1985
ROQICA, Junior Holy Cross College, Ryde 2008
ROSS, Mark Evans High, Blacktown 1978, 1979
ROSS, Robbie Swansea High 1992
ROSS, Stephen Kiama High 2001, 2002
ROUMANOS, James Aquinas College, Menai 2017
ROWBOTHAM, John Kirwan State High 1998, 1999
ROWE, Kurtis Keebra Park State High, Southport 2011
ROWLES, David Ashcroft High 1985
RUGG, Keith Dapto High 1972
RUNCIMAN, Trent Wellington High 1996
RUSSELL, Scott St Dominic’s College, Penrith 2002, 2003
RUSSELL, Wade Patrician Brothers’ College, Fairfield 2001
RUSSO, Jamie Marcellin College, Randwick 1998
RUSSO, Michael Nudgee College, Boondall 2001
RYAN, Michael St Edmund’s College, Canberra 1998
RYAN, Sean St Patrick’s College, Sutherland 1991
RYAN, Terry Marist College, Kogarah 1979
RYAN, Tony Warwick State High 1978
SAAB, Jason Westfields Sports High 2018
SADDLER, Dean Erindale College, Wanniassa 1993
SAGAGA, John Patrician Brothers’ College, Blacktown 2021
SANDOW, Chris Marsden State High 2006
SANTI, Brendan Bass High 2011
SARGENT, Brett Parramatta Marist High 1999
SAULO, Pasami Hunter Sports High, Gateshead 2016
SAVILLE, Sam Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2009
SCHAEFFER, Derek Yanco Agricultural High 1981
SCHNEIDER, Kyle The Hills Sports High, Seven Hills 2017
SCHOFIELD, Ryan Holsworthy High 1989
SCHONIG, Darryn Kirwan State High 2014
SCHUBERT, Ian Wauchope High 1972
SCOTT, Curtis Endeavour Sports High, Caringbah 2015
SCOTT, Dean Keebra Park State High, Southport 1990
SEE, Jim Dubbo South High 1978
SEERS, Matt St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 1992
SELE, Hame Kingsgrove High 2014
SEVE, Marion Keebra Park State High, Southport 2013
SEXTON, Toby Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2019
SEYMOUR, Brett St Patrick’s College, Mackay 2001
SHAW, Paul Wellington High 1983
SHEEHY, Steve McCarthy Senior High, Emu Plains 1986
SHELDRICK, Chris Yanco Agricultural High 1991
SHEPHERD, James Holy Cross College, Ryde 1990
SHILLINGTON, John Padua College, Kedron 1998
SIEJKA, Harry Patrician Brothers’ College, Blacktown 2010
SILARSKI, Martin Warilla High 1979
SIMON, Craig Dapto High 1991
SIMONA, Paul Patrician Brothers’ College, Blacktown 2012
SIMPKINS, Robert Glen Innes High 1978
SIMPSON, David Caboolture State High 1988
SIMPSON, Neenan La Salle College, Bankstown 2008
SIMPSON, Ted Erindale College, Wanniassa 1995, 1996
SIMS, Ashton Kiama High 2002
SIMS, Scott Tweed River High, Tweed Heads 1989
SIRONEN, Curtis Holy Cross College, Ryde 2011
SIRONEN, Paul Holy Cross College, Ryde 1983
SLOANE, Craig St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 1985
SMITH, Chris John Paul II College, Marayong 1996
SMITH, Chris Patrician Brothers’ College, Blacktown 2012
SMITH, Dylan Endeavour Sports High, Caringbah 2017
SMITH, James St John’s College, Dubbo 1990
SMITH, Jeremy Palm Beach Currumbin State High 1993
SMITH, Lindsay Westfields Sports High 2017
SMITH, Riley St Dominic’s College, Penrith 2021
SMITH, Tim Coombabah State High 2002
SNOWDEN, Kade Hunter Sports High, Gateshead 2004
SODEN, Mark Dubbo South High 1986
SPARKS, John Edmund Rice College, Wollongong 1979
STANTON, Nick Erindale College, Wanniassa 1994
STEWART, Jason Holy Cross College, Ryde 1989
STIG, Ryan St Philip’s Christian College, Newcastle 2007
STOCKWELL, Jack St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 2009
STOLK, Robert Westfields Sports High 1997
STONE, Ray Wollondilly Anglican College, Tahmoor 2014
STORRIE, Stephen Kotara High 1989
STRUDWICK, Nathan John Paul College, Daisy Hill 2006
STUART, Josh St Paul’s High, Manly 1990, 1991
SUCKLEY, Wes Coonabarabran High 2007
SULLIVAN, Danny Westfields Sports High 1999
TABUAI-FIDOW, Hamiso Kirwan State High 2019
TAGIVE, Peni St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 2006
TALAU, Cooper Westfields Sports High 2019
TALAU, Tommy Westfields Sports High 2018
TALIPEAU, Albert De La Salle College, Cronulla 1999
TANGINOA, Kelepi Westfields Sports High 2012
TANNER, Jayden Patrician Brothers’ College, Blacktown 2018
TAPP, John The Gap State High 1978
TASSELL, David Kempsey High 1972
TATE, Brent Clontarf Beach State High 1999
TAUASA, McConkie St Dominic’s College, Penrith 2003
TAUMALOLO, Jason Kirwan State High 2009
TAUPAU, Martin Endeavour Sports High, Caringbah 2008
TAYLOR, Barry Bass High 1972
TAYLOR, Charlie St Augustine’s College, Brookvale 2013
TAYLOR, David St Brendan’s College, Yeppoon 2005
TAYLOR, Jason St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 1989
TEAUPA, Penisimani Holy Cross College, Ryde 2018
TEDESCO, James St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 2010
TEEVAN, Craig Oakey State High 1986
THIBAULT, James St Mary’s College, Gunnedah 1992
THOMPSON, Bradley St Mary’s College, Toowoomba 1995
THOMPSON, Jarrod St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown 2008
THOMPSON, Joel Red Bend Catholic College, Forbes 2006
THOMPSON, Troy Dickson College 1997
THURLING, Trevor Dickson College 2001
TIA KILIFI, Vaipuna St Dominic’s College, Penrith 2010
TIDBURY, Warwick Cessnock High 1972
TILDEN, Paul Mount Austin High, Wagga Wagga 1990
TO’A, Starford Newcastle High 2018
TOLMAN, Aiden St Paul’s College, Kempsey 2006
TONGUE, Alan Farrer Agricultural High, Tamworth 1998
TOPINE, Jackson East Hills Boys High 2019
TRACEY, Connor Woolooware High 2014
TRBOJEVIC, Jake Pittwater High 2011
TRONC, Shane Wavell State High 1999
TUPOU, Michael Patrician Brothers’ College, Blacktown 2016
TURNER, Michael Condobolin High 1972
TWIST, Jason Everton Park State High, Brisbane 1989
TYSON, Scott John Paul II College, Marayong 1994
UATE, Akuila Brisbane Water Secondary College 2005
VAITUSI, Terence John Paul II College, Marayong 1996
VAIVELATA, Sean St Augustine’s College, Brookvale 2018
VASQUEZ, Daniel St Patrick’s College, Sutherland 2015
VELA, Andrew Keebra Park State High, Southport 2011
VESCIO, Luke St Augustine’s College, Brookvale 2011
VEUKISO, Francis Kirwan State High 2010
VINCENT, Shane McCarthy Senior High, Emu Plains 1990
WADDELL, Greg St Dominic’s College, Penrith 2007
WALFORD, Ricky Walgett High 1981
WALKER, Ben St Mary’s College, Toowoomba 1993
WALKER, Chris St Mary’s College, Toowoomba 1996
WALKER, Dylan Matraville Sports High 2012
WALKER, Sam Ipswich Grammar School 2019
WALKER, Shane St Mary’s College, Toowoomba 1995
WALKER, Shannon Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2006
WALLACE, Brad All Saints College, Maitland 2002
WALSH, Dominic Matraville Sports High 2008
WALSH, Reece Keebra Park State High, Southport 2019
WALSH, Robert Corrimal High 1989
WALTERS, Jeremiah Marsden State High 2006
WARWICK, Ben Erindale College, Wanniassa 1994
WATENE-EDWARDS, Troyden Wavell State High 2007
WAVIK, Ragarive Kirwan State High 2021
WEAVER, Tom Palm Beach Currumbin State High 2021
WEDDERBURN-PARRISH, Jenan Australian Industry Trade College, Robina 2013
WELLS, Henare Keebra Park State High, Southport 2010
WESSER, Rhys Emmaus College, Rockhampton 1996
WESTON, Craig Palm Beach Currumbin State High 1991
WEYMAN, Michael Erindale College, Wanniassa 2001, 2002
WHEELER, Mark Miami State high 1982
WHITCHURCH, Aaron Wavell State High 2009
WHITE, Cameron Oxley High, North Tamworth 2006
WHITE, Josh Daramalan College, Canberra 2005
WHITE, Kyle Patrician Brothers’ College, Fairfield 1987
WHITELAW, Cheyne Marcellin College, Randwick 2013
WHITTON, Ken St Patrick’s College, Sutherland 1988
WIGHTON, Jack Erindale College, Wanniassa 2010
WILCOX, John Plumpton High 1983, 1984
WILLIAMS, Bart Kingsgrove High 1994
WILLIAMS, Danny Umina High 1991
WILLIAMS, Geoff Condobolin High 1972
WILLIAMS, Joe Marcellin College, Randwick 2001
WILLIAMS, Tre Karabar High 2015
WILLIAMSON, Ryan St Patrick’s College, Mackay 2007
WILSON, Craig De La Salle College, Cronulla 1987
WILSON, Scott South Sydney High, Maroubra 1986
WILTON, Teig Endeavour Sports High, Caringbah 2017
WINTERSTEIN, Frank Endeavour Sports High, Caringbah 2004
WISE, Lance Dapto High 1981
WITHERS, Michael John Paul II College, Marayong 1994
WOODS, Aaron Holy Cross College, Ryde 2008
WOODS, Michael Holroyd High, Greystanes 1982
WOOLNOUGH, Adam Taree High 1999
WRIGHT, Matthew Patrician Brothers’ College, Blacktown 2008
XERRI, Bronson Endeavour Sports High, Caringbah 2017
YORSTON, Keenan Wavell State High 2014
YOUNG, Craig Corrimal High 1972