Balmain Tigers
Beau Allen, Rhys ArmstrongTyler Cassel, Ryan Gardner, Jamie Hill, Jesse Hinton, Dwayne LemafaJeremy Marshall-King, Chris Moana, Tom SatterthwaiteJaleel Seve-Derbas, Adam Spicer, Camden Sutton, Peter Ta’ausoFosio TatolaJunior Tatola, George Taufa, John TohiJack WheelhouseJayden WheelhouseMatthew WoodsCoach: Mathew Head.

Canberra Raiders
Luke BatemanCameron Booth, Daniel Buitendam, Harrison Burey, Lachlan Croker, Thomas Cronan, Jiordan Fidow-Kele, Isaac Hamad, Chris Hart, Andrew Heffernan, Jack HicksonEzra HoweLachlan Hurst, Jake McCook, Cleveland McGhieDylan McGrath, Jared McIlwrickJamal Nchouki, Terry Nimmo, Tevita Pangai Junior, James Pound, Brett SolomonLeon TupuolaJules WebleyJack Williams, CodyWynnik. Coach: Peter Marrapodi.

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Renouf AtoniBrendan Cox, Andrew Faddy, Royce Hunt, Tifa Iuta, Jake Jackson, Ben Johns, Jake KamireBrad Keighran, Joshua Khoury, Kyle Krisanski-KennedyTuuta LangiJohn Leger, Jordan Loto’aniu, Brandon LuamanuAvia MinuteJosh MontgomeryMarcelo MontoyaMichael Morgan, Liam O’Brien, Lorima Sautu, Anthony Semrany, Wallace TangiitiVailima Teaupa, Hakaraia Toi Toi. Coach: Brad Henderson.

Central Coast Centurions
Daniel Bell, Jake Betts, Callum Blinco, Jesse Bogle, Jake Carlisle, Mitchel Casson, Mitch Connor, Nathan Cooper, Ryan Doherty, Corey Drew, Noah Easton, Wade Kemplen, Tom Lambeth, Nathan Lane, Daniel Langbridge, Jacob Liddle, Terry Manns, Shaquai Mitchell, Jake O’Brien, Mitch Riley, Daniel SaifitiJacob SaifitiLuke Sharpe, Sami Tarchichi, Dylan Thorne. Coach: Phil Foster.

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Ridge Barredo, Jayden Brailey, James Budd, Jaden Clarke, Pita Dillen, Callum Grant, David Green, Patrick HassonLeigh HigginsValentine HolmesJamayne Isaako, Tom Johnston, Jesse McPhee, Anthony MoraitisAshleigh Nisbet, Matthew Riccio, Rhys Schreuder, Daniel Smithers, Levy SopiAlec Susino, Ben Tatupu, Connor TraceyHarry VanderhartSemisi VeaJayden WalkerClayton WilliamsCoach: David Howlett.

Illawarra Steelers
Euan AitkenAbraham Atallah, Alex Bonham, Tory Brunning, Adam Clune, Jake Davison, Dee Jay Harris, Jordan Harty, Jackson HastingsBronson HoaniDrew HutchisonJack KavanaghDylan LauriNathan Leatigaga, Luke Monds, Blaine Rosz, Dylan RussellLachlan SteinWilliam TomCoach: Dean Young.

Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
Beau Abrahams, Mitch BrittonCharlie Buttrose, Hayden Cochrane, Darcy CoxJudd Hanlon, Wade Hannell, Nicho Hynes, Fatani Kavaefiafi, Liam KnightDallas KoenPJ Los’eNick Lynn, Ryan Mawhinney, TJ McLeanScott Moran, Jared Palmer, James ParkerJesse RamienKyle SaundersMitchell SubotinMitch ThomasRiley TraversTom Trbojevic, Aisea Tukipili, Ryan Wolfgramm. Coach: Dane McKay.

Melbourne Storm
Shae Ah FookKurt Bernard, Dylan Brittain, Zak Dewhirst, Connor Donehue, Romea Dyer, Max FesolaiMelvin Fifita, Nga Filikitonga, John FilipoBen HalfpennyLogan HoughtonJunior KirisomeJerry LeasiBrandon Manase, Phil Maori, Arana Masoe, Charnze Nicoll-Klokstad, Clint Posselt, Reubenn RennieChanel SeigafoJoe StimsonJamayne Taunoa-BrownAaron TeroiEllery Tusa, Joseph Watene-Lauina. Coach: Tony Adam.

Newcastle Knights
Tyrone Amey, Nic Andrews, Joshua Birch, Matt Bridge, Hayden Cunneen, Bryce DonovanRoman FepuleaiJacob Gagai, Josh Hayes, Elliot Jennings, Dylan Jones, Josh KingNathan Lo MonacoSione Mata’utiaJake McNamara, Oliver Powell, Haine Ropati, Bradie Smith, Lewis Stanley, Ben Steven, Tyrone Walsh, Brendan Williams, Luke YatesCoach: Kurt Hancock.

North Sydney Bears
Harry Barsdell, Kelly Benson, Liam Connor, Simon Dixon, Fabian Dudley, Niko Fiapuleniko, Andrew Hart, Jordan Huckstepp, Francis Laloua-TuiJacob McCudden, Hayden McWilliams, Stemon Mow, Calvin Mulipola, Blake Nichols, Jackson Okunbor, John Olive, David Oxley, Aaron Pene, Solomon Pope, Clive Poulter, Taylor Pritchard, Dean Reading, Ofa Siale, Morgan Stevens, Vaea Tailai, Jordan Winterburn. Coach: Shane Millard.

Parramatta Eels
Josh AloiaiTom AmoneJack AndersonErick AukafolauNathan DavisJohn FomaiTyrell FuimaonoAtini Gafa, Nathan George, Paula Hafoka, Jordie HedgesDylan Izzard, Christian Kagiassis, Paula KaufusiJoey LussickJeff MarkusTui OloapuPaea PuaBrandon Raeli, Lachlan Roe, Regan Rona, Suliasi SuliTepai Tepu-Smith, Sione Tonga, Jason VidalCoach: Mark Mahoney.

Penrith Panthers
Kauri Aupouri, Adam Bektas, Matthew BossOliver ClarkDave CowhanChristian Crichton, Jahnayah Freeman, Dylan FuadLogan GeyerJosh GrantRobert JenningsSione KatoaMoses LeotaSoni LukeMatt Lupi, Tyrone Maiava, Tyrone MayJordan MunaBrent NadenJack Nelson, Patrick Schiller, Myles TaueliAkeripa Tia KilifiPeter TiatiaZane WalfordCoach: Mark Horo.

South Sydney Rabbitohs
Liam ColemanTevita Cottrell, Aidan Davis, Israel Davis, Luke Dooner, Jasper Garay, Brock GrayHaimona HirotiTom Hughes, James Jabbour, Alex Johnston, Maurice Longbottom, Devon Makoare-BoycePaul MomirovskiCharles MoretonZane MusgroveEthan NatoliHayden PreeceKael SaenaTulsa SaumamaoJyi SeymourAlex SorgeCheyne WhitelawCoach: Arthur Kitinas.

St George Dragons
Daniel Arahu, Daniel Ascoli, Sunia Bukalidi, Rhys DaviesMatthew Dufty, Gus Fidow, Ryan FletcherAddin Fonua-Blake, Ryan Harris, Jacob Host, Manga Kopa, Rowland KotobalavuLuciano Leilua, Kelepi Lovodua, Abbas Miski, Jordan Mose, Chris Rigopoulos, Hame Sele, Taniela Siale, Siaopo TagaloaTopiese TaufaIzaac ThompsonHeheako Tuima, Viliame Tuitavake, Netane Vi, Jake Vrahnos. Coach: Ben Hornby.

Sydney Roosters
Lucas Aldous, Danny AllendeDelayne AshbyBradley DeitzTravis EdwardsChevi EllisThomas GrealyBraden Hamlin-UeleJordie HedgesPerry Ioane, Jacob Karene, Vincent LeuluaiAlex LyonsJoseph ManuWillis MeehanTaane MilneHarrison Muller, Kyle O’Brien, Piki Rogers, Jeremy Safi, Eden Syme, Jayden Tavae, Mossy Tutunoa, Reopoama Tutunoa, Misieli Vaikeli, Dayne Vette-Welsh, Junior Wari. Coach: Mark Riddell.

West Coast Pirates
Ali Allouche, Hayden Anderson, Tevin Arona, Marouna Benioni, Reginald Churchwald, David Coffin, Sam De Fiddes, Jake Doubikin, Kiam Fletcher, Shane Gillham, Lima Halalova, Jordan Jacob, Te Karawa Kahaki, Dez Laalaai, Tom Leddy, Mark Leota, Taniela Moa, Tumaia Ngakoti, Callum Robinson-McLellan, Jarrad Smith, Code Te Awa, Keelyn Tuuta-Edwards, John van der Weilen. Coach: Daniel Green.

Western Suburbs Magpies
Jimmy Ah Cheung, Dempsey Anderson, Josh Burke, Makaere Bush, Liam Cavana, Mason Cerruto, Dane Coskerie, Brent Downey, Maliko Filino, Vinnie Fonoti, Mitchell Gough, Tom Harris, Jermaine Haule, Jesse Jackson, Jett Karam, Jackson Kuli, Jaiden Laing, Brad Larter, John Martin, Mark McCormackJack Payne, Raui Poaru, Jarred Sheehan, Sinapati Solia, Lewis Tucker, Robert Vai, Chris Ve’e, Tyson Wawatai. Coach: Chris Bradbury.

Western Sydney Academy of Sport
Marcel Aerenga, Bradley Burns, Kadince Christensen, Fairouz ElkanderCowen Epere, Penrith Fa’atau, Wajih Francis, Mahanga Frelan-Ratahi, Benjamin Hudd, Lachlan Jackson, Joshua JayDillon Khoury, Gregory Lekkas, Jarrod Morfett, David SheridanJake SteadmanJamie Stowers, Connor Tilney, Jason Tuulau, Chris Vaegaau, Reece Viemero, Sean Walpole, Joshua Wehbe, Aaron Wright. Coach: Grant Mitchell.