Results

Round 1
11 March Sydney Roosters 28 – 32 South Sydney Rabbitohs SFS
11 March Brisbane Broncos 46 – 24 North Queensland Cowboys Suncorp Stadium
12 March Warriors 20 – 16 Parramatta Eels Eden Park
12 March Gold Coast Titans 4 – 38 St George Illawarra Dragons Skilled Park
12 March Melbourne Storm 40 – 12 Manly Sea Eagles AAMI Park
13 March Canberra Raiders 30 – 34 Cronulla Sharks Canberra Stadium
13 March Penrith Panthers 16 – 62 Newcastle Knights Centrebet Stadium
14 March Canterbury Bulldogs 16 – 6 Wests Tigers ANZ Stadium
Round 2
18 March Parramatta Eels 16 – 26 Penrith Panthers Parramatta Stadium
18 March Canberra Raiders 38 – 22 Brisbane Broncos Canberra Stadium
19 March Melbourne Storm 44 – 10 Gold Coast Titans AAMI Park
19 March Wests Tigers 36 – 22 Warriors Leichhardt Oval
19 March North Queensland Cowboys 24 – 20 Newcastle Knights Dairy Farmers Stadium
20 March South Sydney Rabbitohs 22 – 33 Canterbury Bulldogs ANZ Stadium
20 March Sydney Roosters 32 – 16 Manly Sea Eagles SFS
21 March Cronulla Sharks 38 – 12 St George Illawarra Dragons Toyota Stadium
Round 3
25 March Parramatta Eels 43 – 18 South Sydney Rabbitohs Parramatta Stadium
25 March Gold Coast Titans 14 – 46 Brisbane Broncos Skilled Park
26 March Penrith Panthers 36 – 32 Cronulla Sharks Centrebet Stadium
26 March Wests Tigers 18 – 40 Canberra Raiders Campbelltown Stadium
27 March Warriors 54 – 24 St George Illawarra Dragons Mt Smart Stadium
27 March Canterbury Bulldogs 20 – 22 Sydney Roosters ANZ Stadium
27 March Manly Sea Eagles 20 – 24 Newcastle Knights Brookvale Oval
28 March North Queensland Cowboys 36 – 12 Melbourne Storm Dairy Farmers Stadium
Round 4
1 April South Sydney Rabbitohs 28 – 36 Manly Sea Eagles Bluetongue Stadium
1 April Brisbane Broncos 28 – 18 Penrith Panthers Suncorp Stadium
2 April Canberra Raiders 58 – 18 Gold Coast Titans Canberra Stadium
2 April Parramatta Eels 28 – 34 North Queensland Cowboys Parramatta Stadium
3 April Cronulla Sharks 16 – 40 Warriors Owen Delany Park
3 April Newcastle Knights 28 – 14 St George Illawarra Dragons Ausgrid Stadium
3 April Sydney Roosters 22 – 22 Wests Tigers SFS
4 April Melbourne Storm 34 – 30 Canterbury Bulldogs AAMI Park
Round 5
8 April Wests Tigers 22 – 24 South Sydney Rabbitohs SFS
8 April North Queensland Cowboys 36 – 12 Gold Coast Titans Skilled Park
9 April Warriors 42 – 0 Sydney Roosters Mt Smart Stadium
9 April Cronulla Sharks 21 – 20 Manly Sea Eagles Toyota Stadium
9 April Penrith Panthers 12 – 44 Canberra Raiders Centrebet Stadium
10 April Melbourne Storm 22 – 16 Parramatta Eels AAMI Park
10 April St George Illawarra Dragons 8 – 46 Canterbury Bulldogs WIN Jubilee Oval
11 April Brisbane Broncos 54 – 6 Newcastle Knights Suncorp Stadium
Round 6
15 April Parramatta Eels 28 – 26 Canterbury Bulldogs ANZ Stadium
15 April Gold Coast Titans 14 – 14 Wests Tigers Skilled Park
16 April Manly Sea Eagles 18 – 30 Warriors Brookvale Oval
16 April Sydney Roosters 8 – 32 Brisbane Broncos Bluetongue Stadium
16 April North Queensland Cowboys 42 – 12 Canberra Raiders Dairy Farmers Stadium
17 April Newcastle Knights 30 – 42 Cronulla Sharks Ausgrid Stadium
17 April Penrith Panthers 24 – 26 Melbourne Storm Centrebet Stadium
18 April South Sydney Rabbitohs 22 – 22 St George Illawarra Dragons ANZ Stadium
Round 7
22 April Manly Sea Eagles 24 – 38 Penrith Panthers Brookvale Oval
22 April Wests Tigers 30 – 16 Brisbane Broncos SFS
23 April Cronulla Sharks 36 – 20 North Queensland Cowboys Toyota Stadium
23 April Canterbury Bulldogs 38 – 16 South Sydney Rabbitohs ANZ Stadium
24 April Canberra Raiders 34 – 24 Newcastle Knights Canberra Stadium
24 April Parramatta Eels 18 – 16 Gold Coast Titans Parramatta Stadium
25 April Sydney Roosters 16 – 18 St George Illawarra Dragons SFS
25 April Melbourne Storm 40 – 10 Warriors AAMI Park
Round 8
29 April Brisbane Broncos 6 – 24 Canterbury Bulldogs Suncorp Stadium
29 April South Sydney Rabbitohs 16 – 46 Cronulla Sharks ANZ Stadium
30 April Gold Coast Titans 10 – 30 Sydney Roosters Skilled Park
30 April Melbourne Storm 46 – 12 Newcastle Knights AAMI Park
30 April North Queensland Cowboys 38 – 10 Manly Sea Eagles Dairy Farmers Stadium
1 May Warriors 56 – 26 Penrith Panthers Mt Smart Stadium
1 May Canberra Raiders 31 – 37 Wests Tigers Canberra Stadium
1 May St George Illawarra Dragons 24 – 10 Parramatta Eels WIN Jubilee Oval
Round 9
7 May Brisbane Broncos 24 – 38 Melbourne Storm Suncorp Stadium
8 May Gold Coast Titans 20 – 38 Warriors Skilled Park
8 May St George Illawarra Dragons 6 – 34 North Queensland Cowboys WIN Jubilee Oval
9 May Manly Sea Eagles 20 – 58 Canberra Raiders Brookvale Oval
Canterbury Bulldogs BYE
Cronulla Sharks BYE
Newcastle Knights BYE
Parramatta Eels BYE
Penrith Panthers BYE
South Sydney Rabbitohs BYE
Sydney Roosters BYE
Wests Tigers BYE
Round 10
13 May Brisbane Broncos 10 – 44 Penrith Panthers Centrebet Stadium
13 May Canterbury Bulldogs 16 – 14 St George Illawarra Dragons ANZ Stadium
14 May Melbourne Storm 24 – 12 Canberra Raiders AAMI Park
14 May South Sydney Rabbitohs 14 – 38 Wests Tigers ANZ Stadium
14 May North Queensland Cowboys 16 – 29 Parramatta Eels Dairy Farmers Stadium
15 May Newcastle Knights 28 – 48 Warriors Ausgrid Stadium
15 May Cronulla Sharks 19 – 28 Sydney Roosters Toyota Stadium
16 May Gold Coast Titans 34 – 32 Manly Sea Eagles Skilled Park
Round 11
20 May Canberra Raiders 10 – 38 Canterbury Bulldogs Canberra Stadium
21 May Wests Tigers 44 – 16 Penrith Panthers Campbelltown Stadium
22 May Warriors 62 – 6 South Sydney Rabbitohs Mt Smart Stadium
22 May Sydney Roosters 18 – 50 Newcastle Knights SFS
23 May Parramatta Eels 36 – 36 Cronulla Sharks Parramatta Stadium
Brisbane Broncos BYE
Gold Coast Titans BYE
Manly Sea Eagles BYE
Melbourne Storm BYE
North Queensland Cowboys BYE
St George Illawarra Dragons BYE
Round 12
27 May Manly Sea Eagles 36 – 26 Brisbane Broncos Suncorp Stadium
28 May Canterbury Bulldogs 26 – 24 Gold Coast Titans The Crest Stadium
28 May Newcastle Knights 8 – 28 Parramatta Eels Ausgrid Stadium
28 May North Queensland Cowboys 22 – 20 Sydney Roosters Dairy Farmers Stadium
29 May Melbourne Storm 28 – 42 Cronulla Sharks AAMI Park
29 May St George Illawarra Dragons 22 – 34 Wests Tigers WIN Jubilee Oval
30 May Penrith Panthers 18 – 16 South Sydney Rabbitohs Centrebet Stadium
Canberra Raiders BYE
Warriors BYE
Round 13
3 June Cronulla Sharks 22 – 18 Brisbane Broncos Toyota Stadium
3 June Parramatta Eels 16 – 10 St George Illawarra Dragons Parramatta Stadium
4 June Gold Coast Titans 11 – 10 Penrith Panthers Skilled Park
4 June Canterbury Bulldogs 50 – 6 Manly Sea Eagles ANZ Stadium
4 June Sydney Roosters 10 – 50 Warriors SFS
5 June Canberra Raiders 18 – 20 North Queensland Cowboys Canberra Stadium
5 June South Sydney Rabbitohs 16 – 40 Melbourne Storm ANZ Stadium
6 June Wests Tigers 18 – 26 Newcastle Knights Leichhardt Oval
Round 14
10 June St George Illawarra Dragons 36 – 28 Gold Coast Titans WIN Jubilee Oval
11 June Manly Sea Eagles 22 – 20 North Queensland Cowboys Brookvale Oval
12 June Brisbane Broncos 34 – 34 Canberra Raiders Suncorp Stadium
12 June Warriors 30 – 16 Wests Tigers Mt Smart Stadium
15 June Melbourne Storm 28 – 20 Sydney Roosters Olympic Park
Canterbury Bulldogs BYE
Cronulla Sharks BYE
Newcastle Knights BYE
Parramatta Eels BYE
Penrith Panthers BYE
South Sydney Rabbitohs BYE
Round 15
17 June Brisbane Broncos 18 – 22 St George Illawarra Dragons Suncorp Stadium
18 June South Sydney Rabbitohs 28 – 24 Gold Coast Titans Redfern Oval
18 June Newcastle Knights 28 – 10 Penrith Panthers Ausgrid Stadium
18 June North Queensland Cowboys 42 – 22 Warriors Dairy Farmers Stadium
19 June Canterbury Bulldogs 30 – 26 Cronulla Sharks ANZ Stadium
19 June Wests Tigers 60 – 20 Melbourne Storm Leichhardt Oval
20 June Manly Sea Eagles 16 – 30 Parramatta Eels Brookvale Oval
Canberra Raiders BYE
Sydney Roosters BYE
Round 16
24 June Wests Tigers 22 – 18 Canterbury Bulldogs Campbelltown Stadium
25 June Gold Coast Titans 16 – 28 Cronulla Sharks Skilled Park
25 June Canberra Raiders 40 – 30 Parramatta Eels Canberra Stadium
26 June Warriors 34 – 16 Melbourne Storm Mt Smart Stadium
26 June Penrith Panthers 10 – 46 North Queensland Cowboys Centrebet Stadium
26 June Newcastle Knights 14 – 26 Sydney Roosters Ausgrid Stadium
26 June South Sydney Rabbitohs 24 – 32 Brisbane Broncos North Sydney Oval
27 June Manly Sea Eagles 42 – 24 St George Illawarra Dragons WIN Stadium
Round 17
1 July Parramatta Eels 46 – 16 Brisbane Broncos Parramatta Stadium
2 July Penrith Panthers 22 – 20 Canterbury Bulldogs Centrebet Stadium
3 July Cronulla Sharks 16 – 6 South Sydney Rabbitohs Toyota Stadium
3 July St George Illawarra Dragons 28 – 28 Newcastle Knights WIN Stadium
4 July Sydney Roosters 56 – 20 Canberra Raiders SFS
Gold Coast Titans BYE
Manly Sea Eagles BYE
Melbourne Storm BYE
North Queensland Cowboys BYE
Warriors BYE
Wests Tigers BYE
Round 18
8 July Parramatta Eels 4 – 24 Wests Tigers Parramatta Stadium
8 July Warriors 31 – 18 Gold Coast Titans Mt Smart Stadium
9 July Canterbury Bulldogs 24 – 30 Melbourne Storm The Crest Stadium
9 July Cronulla Sharks 34 – 24 Canberra Raiders Toyota Stadium
10 July Sydney Roosters 42 – 28 Penrith Panthers SFS
10 July Manly Sea Eagles 30 – 52 South Sydney Rabbitohs Brookvale Oval
11 July Newcastle Knights 26 – 50 North Queensland Cowboys Ausgrid Stadium
Brisbane Broncos BYE
St George Illawarra Dragons BYE
Round 19
15 July Brisbane Broncos 32 – 16 Gold Coast Titans Suncorp Stadium
15 July Warriors 22 – 14 Canterbury Bulldogs Mt Smart Stadium
16 July South Sydney Rabbitohs 16 – 17 Sydney Roosters ANZ Stadium
16 July Penrith Panthers 24 – 16 Parramatta Eels Centrebet Stadium
16 July North Queensland Cowboys 32 – 18 Wests Tigers Dairy Farmers Stadium
17 July Canberra Raiders 10 – 32 Melbourne Storm Canberra Stadium
17 July Newcastle Knights 44 – 12 Manly Sea Eagles Ausgrid Stadium
18 July St George Illawarra Dragons 4 – 38 Cronulla Sharks WIN Jubilee Oval
Round 20
22 July Melbourne Storm 30 – 16 Brisbane Broncos AAMI Park
23 July Wests Tigers 10 – 30 Sydney Roosters Campbelltown Stadium
23 July North Queensland Cowboys 30 – 20 Gold Coast Titans Skilled Park
23 July Cronulla Sharks 38 – 10 Newcastle Knights Toyota Stadium
24 July Canterbury Bulldogs 16 – 12 Parramatta Eels Ringrose Park
24 July South Sydney Rabbitohs 18 – 38 Warriors ANZ Stadium
24 July Penrith Panthers 50 – 16 Manly Sea Eagles Centrebet Stadium
25 July Canberra Raiders 12 – 50 St George Illawarra Dragons Canberra Stadium
Round 21
29 July Manly Sea Eagles 18 – 30 Wests Tigers Bluetongue Stadium
29 July Brisbane Broncos 34 – 35 Cronulla Sharks Suncorp Stadium
30 July Sydney Roosters 50 – 8 Canterbury Bulldogs SFS
30 July North Queensland Cowboys 44 – 12 Penrith Panthers Dairy Farmers Stadium
31 July Warriors 50 – 14 Canberra Raiders Mt Smart Stadium
31 July Newcastle Knights 52 – 32 Gold Coast Titans Ausgrid Stadium
31 July St George Illawarra Dragons 52 – 18 South Sydney Rabbitohs WIN Stadium
1 August Parramatta Eels 23 – 22 Melbourne Storm Parramatta Stadium
Round 22
5 August Wests Tigers 0 – 28 St George Illawarra Dragons SFS
5 August Canterbury Bulldogs 18 – 22 North Queensland Cowboys ANZ Stadium
6 August Melbourne Storm 18 – 22 Penrith Panthers AAMI Park
6 August Cronulla Sharks 38 – 18 Gold Coast Titans Toyota Stadium
6 August Brisbane Broncos 26 – 26 Warriors Suncorp Stadium
7 August Newcastle Knights 24 – 8 Canberra Raiders Ausgrid Stadium
7 August Manly Sea Eagles 18 – 26 Sydney Roosters Brookvale Oval
8 August South Sydney Rabbitohs 16 – 42 Parramatta Eels ANZ Stadium
Round 23
12 August North Queensland Cowboys 16 – 42 Brisbane Broncos Dairy Farmers Stadium
12 August Penrith Panthers 26 – 6 Wests Tigers Centrebet Stadium
13 August Warriors 44 – 8 Newcastle Knights Mt Smart Stadium
13 August Parramatta Eels 16 – 26 Manly Sea Eagles Parramatta Stadium
13 August Gold Coast Titans 20 – 22 Melbourne Storm Skilled Park
14 August Canberra Raiders 46 – 14 South Sydney Rabbitohs Canberra Stadium
14 August St George Illawarra Dragons 18 – 26 Sydney Roosters WIN Stadium
15 August Cronulla Sharks 16 – 48 Canterbury Bulldogs Toyota Stadium
Round 24
19 August Melbourne Storm 12 – 16 St George Illawarra Dragons AAMI Park
19 August South Sydney Rabbitohs 10 – 58 North Queensland Cowboys ANZ Stadium
20 August Gold Coast Titans 36 – 28 Canberra Raiders Skilled Park
20 August Sydney Roosters 44 – 6 Cronulla Sharks SFS
20 August Penrith Panthers 32 – 12 Warriors Centrebet Stadium
21 August Manly Sea Eagles 0 – 52 Canterbury Bulldogs Brookvale Oval
21 August Wests Tigers 36 – 16 Parramatta Eels Leichhardt Oval
22 August Newcastle Knights 28 – 24 Brisbane Broncos Ausgrid Stadium
Round 25
26 August Manly Sea Eagles 0 – 40 Melbourne Storm Brookvale Oval
26 August Parramatta Eels 10 – 40 Sydney Roosters Parramatta Stadium
27 August Canterbury Bulldogs 10 – 12 Newcastle Knights ANZ Stadium
27 August North Queensland Cowboys 42 – 22 Cronulla Sharks Dairy Farmers Stadium
27 August Canberra Raiders 34 – 42 Penrith Panthers Canberra Stadium
28 August St George Illawarra Dragons 30 – 42 Warriors WIN Stadium
28 August Brisbane Broncos 54 – 6 South Sydney Rabbitohs Suncorp Stadium
29 August Wests Tigers 56 – 18 Gold Coast Titans Campbelltown Stadium
Round 26
2 September St George Illawarra Dragons 24 – 30 Penrith Panthers WIN Stadium
2 September Newcastle Knights 46 – 16 South Sydney Rabbitohs Ausgrid Stadium
3 September Warriors 28 – 20 North Queensland Cowboys Mt Smart Stadium
3 September Cronulla Sharks 26 – 10 Wests Tigers Toyota Stadium
3 September Gold Coast Titans 24 – 18 Parramatta Eels Skilled Park
4 September Canterbury Bulldogs 38 – 28 Canberra Raiders ANZ Stadium
4 September Brisbane Broncos 62 – 0 Manly Sea Eagles Suncorp Stadium
4 September Sydney Roosters 28 – 14 Melbourne Storm SFS

Comment

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.