Balmain Tigers
Rihann Barkley-Brown, Brett Beardmore, Joe Carbo, Kieran Castagne, Caelum Corbett, Jack De Gioia, Robert Dox, Jordan Fedele, Jordan Finlayson, Adrian Hraibi, Jye Jarvis, Luke Johnston, Jean-Louis Jones, Isaac Kassis, D’Rhys Miller, Jack Mitchell, Josh Nohra, Dwayne Peters, Pifeleti Pifeleti, Jaleel Seve-Derbas, Bayley Sironen, Junior Tatola, Moses Vea, Jack Wheelhouse. Coach: Todd McKeown.

Canberra Raiders
Michael Bijorac, Lachlan Croker, Thomas Cronan, Peter de Mamiel, Daniel Dole, Brendan Dwight, David Fuka, Michael Geiger, Jack Gibson, Chris Hart, Riley Hextall, Jack Hickson, George House, Jordan Kenworthy, Tyrel Lomax, Charlie Mackenzie, Mun Mapiou, Billy Overall, Jayden Pollard, Logan Reis, Jeremy Rooke, Daniel Solofa, Jayden Thomas, Leon Tupuola, Jack Williams, Zac WoolfordCoach: Brett Maron.

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Joshua Abboud, Amro Abdalla, Justin Abou-Melhem, Godfred Agyemang, Ali Allouche, Simon Fonua, Anton Iaria, Patrick Kopu, Jordan Lemalu, Jordan Lotoaniu, Aymen Masri, Tom McCallum, Jaydn McGregor, Avia Minute, Felix Moli, Marcelo Montoya, Daniel Russell, Lorima Sautu, Faimanifo Seve, Willie Soloa Toomata, Esau Taetuli, Vailima Teaupa, Hakaraia Toi Toi, Kirk-Stephen Tuiauii, Christian Wakeham. Coach: Dean Feeney.

Central Coast Centurions
Daniel Bell, Callum Blinco, Jesse Bogle, Sean Boyton, Zac Brown, Mitchel Casson, Mitch Connor, Kruz Corbett, Rhys Edwards, Mitch Jacobs, Adam Keighran, Wade Kemplen, Daniel Langbridge, Jacob Liddle, Tristan McKay, James Methven, Josh Meyers, Daniel Peck, Daniel Saifiti, Jacob Saifiti, Luke Sharpe, Sami Tarchichi, Shane Vassallo, Connor Watson, Adam Wicks. Coach: Ben Bell.

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Scott Allen, Tristan Alvarado, Harry Barsdell, Rhys Bobledyk, Jayden Brailey, Cameron Burgess, Jye Challenor, Ryan Cummins, Patrick Hasson, Daniel Martin, Tyler McIlroy, Jesse McPhee, Larry Moore, Ashleigh Nisbet, Marcus Pappas, Seaso Sauvao, Cameron Scott, Daniel Smithers, Kennedy Stewart, Travis Stibbard, Connor Tracey, Dylan Tupaea, Daniel Vasquez, Jayden Walker, Corey Willis. Coach: Steve Holz.

Illawarra Steelers
Tory Brunning, Dayne Campbell, Brock Caton, Jye Dunning, Jack Eager, Kurt Field, Jordan Fowler, Mitchell Glackin, Zac Greene, Jackson Hastings, Nick King, Blake Lawrie, Nathan Leatigaga, Cleveland McGhie, John Nau, Jack Parrish, Levi Patrick, Blake Ricard, Lachlan Stein, Patrick Tai, Brendon Woods. Coach: Adam Bezzina & Michael Stone.

Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
Beau Abrahams, Darcy Cox, Travis Dell, Heath Garay, Max Girdler, Damon Goolagong, Aaron Groom, Wade Hannell, Nicho Hynes, Ben Louden, Harrison Lowe, Dan Matthews, Todd Mills, Scott Moran, Nick Newman, Jared Palmer, Jesse Ramien, Zac Ross, Soane Sime, Mitch Thomas, Tom Trbojevic, Aisea Tukipili, Harry Watkins. Coach: Dane McKay.

Newcastle Knights
Hayden Alderton, Tyrone Amey, Sam Apthorpe, Blake Bradney, Dylan Campbell, Callen Edwards, Travis Edwards, Dean Gavin, Ryan Glanville, Brock Hollis, Ryan Holman, Jake Hourne, Tom Johnson, Daniel Jurd, Tom Madden, Sione Mata’utia, Jake McNamara, Joey Morris, Bradley Mullins, Tevita Pangai Junior, William Pugh, Robbie Rodger, Adam Settree, Tyrone Walsh. Coach: Matt Hunter.

North Sydney Bears
Isa Abdullah, Oliver Abraham, Jayden Annetts, Reagan Carr, Nathan Cooper, Rhys Davies, Niko Fiapuleniko, Judd Hanlon, Connor Johnston, Chris McCoy, Jacob McCudden, Matt McKinley, John Olive, Jack Pollard, Solomon Pope, Dean Reading, Jammelow Santerva, Nathan Sedgeman, Lorenzo Soe, Bill Sowter, Morgan Stevens, Sam Tapa, Henry Uila, Jack Virtue, Bruce Waia-Terare, Hayden Whitehouse. Coach: Alan Blinkhorn.

Parramatta Eels
Marcel Aerenga, Tom Amone, Frankie Arcella, Michael Black, Troy Dargan, Michael Doolan, Wayne Francis, Tyrell Fuimaono, Atini Gafa, Mark Griffiths, Scott Hogan, Dillon Khoury, Jermaine Mati-Leifi, Zac O’Keefe, Tui Oloapu, Regan Rona, Will Ryan, Jake Steadman, Jamie Stowers, Jesse Titmus, Joey Tramontana, Alex Twal, Jason Vidal, Sean Walpole, Carn Williams-Waata. Coach: Chris Hutchison.

Penrith Panthers
Eli Aunese, Oliver Clark, Cameron Collins, Shane Coppins, Christian Crichton, Mario El Boustani, Fuimanu Enese, Jake Ennis, Cowen Epere, Michael Estephan, Shaun Fitzgerald, Dylan Fuad, Soni Hala, Isaac Harrison, Jamie Hill, Robert Jennings, Francis Laloua-Tui, Soni Luke, Kane Mattingly, Tyrone May, Blake Milgate, Jack Nelson, Peter TiatiaCoach: Grant Mitchell.

South Sydney Rabbitohs
Jaiden Brown, Nat Butcher, Liam Coleman, Tevita Cottrell, Josh Ellison, Tristan Fernandez, Grant Garvey, Brock Gray, Gabe Hamlin, Jack Hawkins, Thomas Johnson, Kiearan Kennedy, Salim Kheirallah, Adem Kumburlu, Nicholas Makas, Nathan Miller, Joseph Mitrevski, Paul Momirovski, Shane Nolan, Tom Perrin, Josh Potts, Reimis Smith, Siosifa Talakai, Wiremu Tuiletufuga. Coach: Chris O’Connell.

South West Sydney Academy of Sport
Bilal Aboulhaf, George Bou Serhal, Salvatore Brancato, Chris Debrincat, Patty Dunn, Pisu Fatu, Mohammad Kabbout, Zain Kassem, Ryan Leet, Veiru Mapesone, PJ Mati-Leifi, David Oxley, Gerard Petherick, David Phillipe, Jayden Phillips, Tevita Rokolati, Charlton Schaafhausen, Pio Sokobalavu, Ray Stone, Takiika Taari, Faaoli-Evander Titie-Anetelea, Josh Tupuola-Leota, Corey Vili, Matthew Wicks, Jerome Willis. Coach: Dave Greene.

St George Dragons
Daniel Ascoli, Ben Cassell, Delane Cherrington, Frazer Coombes, Matthew Dufty, Jason El Hawzi, Ryan Fletcher, Jake Gallagher, Jacob Host, Nephi Kapinga, John Legas, Luciano Leilua, Nathan McIlveen, Abed Nasser, Sheldon Parke, Hame Sele, Mahmoud Srour, Siaopo Tagaloa, Topiese Taufa, Izaac Thompson, Viliami Tuitavake, Noa Tuitavuki, Michael Zinonos. Coach: Graeme Wynn.

Sydney Roosters
Brandon Atalifo, Zac Bataille, Logan Boyd, Aiden Brown, Jayden Cini, Tim Davis, Andrew Dickinson, Jack Dunn, Dominic Faalogo, Tim Faalogo, James Facey, Ben Fraser, Shaun Gambin, Fraser Graham, Jordan Hollis, Kyle Mather, Adam Murphy, Chad O’Donnell, Alan Perkins, Sukamanu Raki, Nathan Rakoia, Andres Rossini, Tristian Saad, Alex Sama, Blake Sangster, Sam Silapa, Noah Waite. Coach: Aaron McDonald.

Western Suburbs Magpies
Derek Ah Chong, Brayden Boaden, Makaere Bush, Mason Cerruto, James Jackson, Jesse Jackson, Jett Karam, Jackson Kuli, Toa Mata’afa, Mark McCormack, Samoa Meafua, Jonathan Mose, Monson Paewai, Jack Payne, Raui Poaru, Jordie Reid, Lenny Sauni, Tyrone Sweeney, Ben Talamaivao, Christian Tulua, Robert Vai, Andrew Vatuvei, Chris Ve’e, Tyson Wawatai, Ethan Wright. Coach: Chris Bradbury.

Western Sydney Academy of Sport
Josh Bergamin, Joel Borg, Sebastian De La Paz, Cameron Edwards, Nick Ford, Robbie Graham, Steven Johnson-Filli, Havea Katoa, Anthony Layoun, Jarome Luai, Brayden May, Tully McPherson, Joel Moncrieff, Matt Price, Mick Robar, Jarden Sajnovic, Timu Siaosi, Langi Suli-Ruka, Jonty Tohara, Denzel Tonise, Beau Ungounga, Joe Vaegaau, Amos Viiga. Coach: Brett Garrick.