Results

Round 1
6 February Canterbury Bulldogs 0 – 42 Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy Belmore Sports Ground
6 February St George Dragons 4 – 10 Newcastle Knights Mascot Oval
6 February Wests Tigers 22 – 12 Parramatta Eels Leichhardt Oval
6 February Canberra Raiders 12 – 16 Cronulla Sharks Belconnen Oval
Illawarra Steelers BYE
Round 2
12 February Cronulla Sharks 18 – 8 Canterbury Bulldogs PointsBet Stadium
13 February Illawarra Steelers 10 – 4 Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy Ziems Park
13 February Parramatta Eels 0 – 24 Newcastle Knights New Era Stadium
13 February Wests Tigers 16 – 10 Canberra Raiders Kirkham Oval
St George Dragons BYE
Round 3
20 February Wests Tigers 26 – 12 Canterbury Bulldogs Leichhardt Oval
20 February St George Dragons 40 – 0 Parramatta Eels Mascot Oval
20 February Canberra Raiders 16 – 28 Illawarra Steelers Belconnen Oval
20 February Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy 10 – 22 Newcastle Knights Morry Breen Oval
Cronulla Sharks BYE
Round 4
27 February Parramatta Eels 12 – 42 Illawarra Steelers New Era Stadium
27 February Canterbury Bulldogs 12 – 24 Canberra Raiders Hammondville Oval
27 February Cronulla Sharks 4 – 24 Newcastle Knights PointsBet Stadium
28 February Wests Tigers 20 – 12 St George Dragons Leichhardt Oval
Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy BYE
Round 5
6 March Illawarra Steelers 32 – 14 St George Dragons Collegians Sporting Complex
6 March Parramatta Eels 26 – 20 Canterbury Bulldogs New Era Stadium
6 March Canberra Raiders 12 – 30 Newcastle Knights Seiffert Oval
6 March Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy 14 – 8 Cronulla Sharks Bill Hicks Oval
Wests Tigers BYE
Round 6
13 March Illawarra Steelers 44 – 4 Cronulla Sharks Collegians Sporting Complex
13 March Newcastle Knights 46 – 12 Wests Tigers Cessnock Sportsground
13 March Canberra Raiders 16 – 16 Parramatta Eels Seiffert Oval
13 March Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy 8 – 48 St George Dragons Morry Breen Oval
Canterbury Bulldogs BYE
Round 7
10 April Cronulla Sharks 12 – 30 Parramatta Eels PointsBet Stadium
10 April St George Dragons 26 – 26 Canberra Raiders Mascot Oval
10 April Canterbury Bulldogs 10 – 30 Illawarra Steelers Terry Lamb Complex
10 April Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy 30 – 10 Wests Tigers EDSSAC Oval
Newcastle Knights BYE
Round 8
27 March Cronulla Sharks 18 – 14 Wests Tigers PointsBet Stadium
27 March Parramatta Eels 0 – 50 Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy New Era Stadium
27 March Canterbury Bulldogs 12 – 24 St George Dragons Belmore Sports Ground
27 March Newcastle Knights 30 – 0 Illawarra Steelers Cessnock Sportsground
Canberra Raiders BYE
Round 9
2 April St George Dragons 26 – 8 Cronulla Sharks Mascot Oval
3 April Illawarra Steelers 10 – 25 Wests Tigers Collegians Sporting Complex
3 April Newcastle Knights 18 – 22 Canterbury Bulldogs Maitland Sports Ground
3 April Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy 26 – 12 Canberra Raiders Mascot Oval
Parramatta Eels BYE