Round 1
8 February Canberra 30 – 8 Parramatta Belconnen Oval
12 April Illawarra Cronulla Collegians Sporting Complex
TBA St George Newcastle TBA
TBA Indigenous Academy Canterbury TBA
TBA Wests Tigers Penrith TBA
Round 2
15 February Parramatta 0 – 30 Indigenous Academy Ringrose Park
15 February Canterbury 16 – 22 St George Belmore Sports Ground
15 February Canberra 40 – 10 Penrith Belconnen Oval
15 February Wests Tigers 6 – 44 Illawarra Leichhardt Oval
16 February Newcastle 12 – 36 Cronulla Maitland Sports Ground
Round 3
21 February Canterbury 18 – 20 Cronulla Belmore Sports Ground
22 February St George 20 – 20 Parramatta Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
22 February Illawarra 30 – 0 Newcastle Collegians Sporting Complex
22 February Canberra 14 – 22 Wests Tigers Belconnen Oval
22 February Indigenous Academy 14 – 10 Penrith Henson Park
Round 4
29 February Wests Tigers 22 – 12 Parramatta Campbelltown Stadium
29 February St George 10 – 26 Illawarra Mascot Oval
29 February Newcastle 8 – 32 Canterbury Maitland Sports Ground
29 February Indigenous Academy 10 – 18 Canberra Henson Park
1 March Cronulla 26 – 20 Penrith PointsBet Stadium
Round 5
7 March Indigenous Academy 24 – 8 Wests Tigers Morry Breen Oval
7 March St George 34 – 10 Cronulla Mascot Oval
7 March Penrith 4 – 30 Illawarra St Marys Leagues Stadium
7 March Parramatta 8 – 4 Newcastle Ringrose Park
7 March Canberra 12 – 16 Canterbury Belmore Sports Ground
Round 6
14 March St George 38 – 0 Wests Tigers Mascot Oval
14 March Cronulla 14 – 12 Indigenous Academy PointsBet Stadium
14 March Parramatta 10 – 12 Penrith Ringrose Park
14 March Newcastle 30 – 4 Canberra Cessnock Sportsground
14 March Canterbury 6 – 26 Illawarra New Era Stadium
Round 7
21 March Parramatta Canterbury McCredie Park
21 March Penrith St George Windsor Sports Complex
21 March Newcastle Wests Tigers Cessnock Sportsground
21 March Illawarra Indigenous Academy Collegians Sporting Complex
21 March Cronulla Canberra PointsBet Stadium
Round 8
28 March Cronulla Parramatta PointsBet Stadium
28 March Penrith Newcastle Panthers Stadium
28 March Illawarra Canberra Collegians Sporting Complex
28 March Indigenous Academy St George Mascot Oval
28 March Wests Tigers Canterbury Leichhardt Oval
Round 9
3 April Canberra St George GIO Stadium
4 April Canterbury Penrith Belmore Sports Ground
4 April Newcastle Indigenous Academy St Johns Oval
4 April Parramatta Illawarra New Era Stadium
4 April Wests Tigers Cronulla Leichhardt Oval