Round 1
6 February Canterbury Sydney Belmore Sports Ground
6 February Canberra Cronulla Raiders Club
6 February Penrith South Sydney Panthers Stadium
6 February St George Newcastle Mascot Oval
6 February Western Suburbs North Sydney Campbelltown Stadium
6 February Parramatta Manly New Era Stadium
6 February Balmain Victoria Leichhardt Oval
Illawarra BYE
Round 2
13 February North Sydney Parramatta Macquarie Uni Sports Fields
13 February Penrith St George Panthers Stadium
13 February Western Suburbs Canberra Campbelltown Stadium
13 February South Sydney Manly Metricon HPC
13 February Sydney Illawarra Mascot Oval
13 February Balmain Newcastle Leichhardt Oval
13 February Victoria Canterbury Casey Fields
Cronulla BYE
Round 3
20 February Canberra Illawarra Raiders Club
20 February Newcastle Penrith Cessnock Sportsground
20 February Cronulla North Sydney Pointsbet Stadium
20 February St George South Sydney Mascot Oval
20 February Western Suburbs Victoria Campbelltown Stadium
20 February Balmain Canterbury Leichhardt Oval
Parramatta BYE
Manly BYE
Sydney BYE
Round 4
27 February Manly Western Suburbs Lottoland
27 February Canterbury Penrith Terry Lamb Complex
27 February Cronulla Balmain Pointsbet Stadium
27 February North Sydney Canberra Macquarie Uni Sports Fields
27 February Parramatta Illawarra New Era Stadium
27 February South Sydney Newcastle Metricon HPC
27 February Victoria Sydney Casey Fields
St George BYE
Round 5
6 March Manly Canterbury Lottoland
6 March Canberra Newcastle Raiders Club
6 March Western Suburbs Parramatta Kirkham Oval
6 March South Sydney North Sydney Metricon HPC
6 March Sydney Cronulla Bill Hicks Oval
6 March Illawarra St George Collegians Sporting Complex
Penrith BYE
Balmain BYE
Victoria BYE
Round 6
13 March Canberra Parramatta Raiders Club
13 March Newcastle Manly Maitland Sports Ground
13 March North Sydney Sydney Macquarie Uni Sports Fields
13 March Penrith Balmain St Marys Stadium
13 March Illawarra Cronulla Collegians Sporting Complex
13 March Victoria St George Casey Fields
Canterbury BYE
Western Suburbs BYE
South Sydney BYE
Round 7
20 March Canterbury South Sydney Belmore Sports Ground
20 March Cronulla Parramatta Pointsbet Stadium
20 March St George Canberra Mascot Oval
20 March Sydney Western Suburbs Morry Breen Oval
20 March Illawarra North Sydney Collegians Sporting Complex
20 March Victoria Penrith Casey Fields
20 March Manly Balmain Lottoland
Newcastle BYE
Round 8
27 March Manly Penrith Lottoland
27 March Canterbury St George Belmore Sports Ground
27 March Newcastle Illawarra Maitland Sports Ground
27 March Cronulla Western Suburbs Pointsbet Stadium
27 March North Sydney Balmain Macquarie Uni Sports Fields
27 March Parramatta Sydney New Era Stadium
27 March South Sydney Victoria Metricon HPC
Canberra BYE
Round 9
3 April Newcastle Canterbury Maitland Sports Ground
3 April Penrith Cronulla Panthers Stadium
3 April Parramatta Victoria New Era Stadium
3 April Sydney Canberra Mascot Oval
3 April Balmain South Sydney Leichhardt Oval
3 April Illawarra Western Suburbs Collegians Sporting Complex
4 April St George Manly Mascot Oval
North Sydney BYE