Round 1
8 February Canterbury 42 – 4 West Coast Belmore Sports Ground
8 February Manly 16 – 16 Newcastle Lottoland
8 February Canberra 30 – 16 Parramatta Belconnen Oval
9 February Warriors 36 – 16 Victoria The Trusts Arena
9 April Balmain Penrith TBA
12 April Illawarra Cronulla TBA
TBA Sydney North Sydney TBA
TBA Central Coast St George TBA
South Sydney BYE
Western Suburbs BYE
Round 2
15 February Sydney 50 – 4 Western Suburbs Henson Park
15 February Balmain 24 – 22 Manly Leichhardt Oval
15 February North Sydney 6 – 58 Illawarra Macquarie Uni Sports Field
15 February Parramatta 22 – 18 Cronulla Ringrose Park
15 February Canterbury 18 – 18 South Sydney Belmore Sports Ground
15 February West Coast 6 – 36 St George Ken Allen Field
15 February Penrith 64 – 0 Central Coast Panthers Stadium
16 February Canberra 36 – 28 Warriors Belconnen Oval
Newcastle BYE
Victoria BYE
Round 3
22 February Central Coast 22 – 36 South Sydney Morry Breen Oval
22 February Sydney 26 – 22 Parramatta Henson Park
22 February St George 16 – 38 Canterbury Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
22 February West Coast 4 – 60 Newcastle Ken Allen Field
22 February Canberra 36 – 24 Victoria Belconnen Oval
22 February Western Suburbs 22 – 30 Cronulla Campbelltown Stadium
22 February Manly 24 – 24 Penrith Lottoland
23 February North Sydney 6 – 42 Warriors Macquarie Uni Sports Field
Balmain BYE
Illawarra BYE
Round 4
29 February South Sydney 16 – 14 Balmain Metricon HPC
29 February Western Suburbs 12 – 36 Illawarra Campbelltown Stadium
29 February Sydney 40 – 26 Canberra Henson Park
29 February St George 30 – 44 Manly Mascot Oval
29 February Penrith 70 – 4 West Coast Panthers Stadium
29 February Victoria 12 – 42 Parramatta Casey Fields
29 February Newcastle 48 – 18 Canterbury Maitland Sports Ground
1 March Cronulla 14 – 38 Warriors PointsBet Stadium
Central Coast BYE
North Sydney BYE
Round 5
7 March South Sydney 12 – 26 Penrith Metricon HPC
7 March Central Coast 16 – 34 Balmain Morry Breen Oval
7 March North Sydney 12 – 40 Western Suburbs Macquarie Uni Sports Field
7 March St George 14 – 48 Newcastle Mascot Oval
7 March West Coast 8 – 68 Manly Ken Allen Field
7 March Victoria 32 – 28 Illawarra Haines Drive Reserve
8 March Warriors 42 – 22 Parramatta The Trusts Arena
8 March Canberra 20 – 16 Cronulla Gungahlin Enclosed Oval
Canterbury BYE
Sydney BYE
Round 6
14 March Newcastle 22 – 14 Central Coast Cessnock Sportsground
14 March Manly 34 – 8 Canterbury New Era Stadium
14 March South Sydney 57 – 0 West Coast Metricon HPC
14 March Parramatta 58 – 6 Western Suburbs Ringrose Park
14 March St George 14 – 28 Balmain Mascot Oval
14 March Victoria 56 – 6 North Sydney Casey Fields
14 March Cronulla 12 – 4 Sydney PointsBet Stadium
15 March Illawarra 33 – 16 Warriors Ziems Park
Canberra BYE
Penrith BYE
Round 7
21 March Manly South Sydney Lottoland
21 March Canterbury Central Coast Belmore Sports Ground
21 March Parramatta North Sydney McCredie Park
21 March Western Suburbs Canberra Campbelltown Stadium
21 March Penrith St George Windsor Sports Complex
21 March Cronulla Victoria PointsBet Stadium
21 March Newcastle Balmain Cessnock Sportsground
21 March Illawarra Sydney Collegians Sporting Complex
Warriors BYE
West Coast BYE
Round 8
28 March South Sydney St George Metricon HPC
28 March Balmain Canterbury Leichhardt Oval
28 March West Coast Central Coast Ken Allen Field
28 March Penrith Newcastle Panthers Stadium
28 March Western Suburbs Victoria Kirkham Park
28 March Illawarra Canberra Collegians Sporting Complex
28 March Cronulla North Sydney PointsBet Stadium
29 March Warriors Sydney Mt Smart Stadium
Manly BYE
Parramatta BYE
Round 9
4 April Warriors Western Suburbs Mt Smart Stadium
4 April Central Coast Manly Morry Breen Oval
4 April Victoria Sydney Haines Drive Reserve
4 April Balmain West Coast Leichhardt Oval
4 April Parramatta Illawarra New Era Stadium
4 April Canterbury Penrith Belmore Sports Ground
4 April North Sydney Canberra North Sydney Oval
4 April Newcastle South Sydney St Johns Oval
Cronulla BYE
St George BYE