Results

Round 1
15 February Manly Sea Eagles 10 – 38 South Sydney Rabbitohs Brookvale Oval
15 February Cronulla Sharks 18 – 12 St George Dragons Remondis Stadium
15 February Parramatta Eels 12 – 27 Penrith Panthers New Era Stadium
15 February Western Sydney Academy 24 – 22 West Coast Pirates St Marys Leagues Stadium
15 February North Sydney Bears 18 – 22 Balmain Tigers TG Millner Field
15 February Central Coast Centurions 12 – 36 Illawarra Steelers Morry Breen Oval
15 February Melbourne Storm 34 – 42 Sydney Roosters Casey Fields
15 February Canterbury Bulldogs 16 – 24 Canberra Raiders Belmore Sports Ground
15 February Newcastle Knights 14 – 28 Western Suburbs Magpies Cessnock Sportsground
Round 2
21 February St George Dragons 10 – 24 Illawarra Steelers WIN Jubilee Oval
22 February Western Suburbs Magpies 44 – 4 Manly Sea Eagles Campbelltown Stadium
22 February West Coast Pirates 16 – 50 Melbourne Storm Campbelltown Stadium
22 February North Sydney Bears 4 – 72 Sydney Roosters TG Millner Field
22 February South Sydney Rabbitohs 38 – 30 Western Sydney Academy Redfern Oval
22 February Penrith Panthers 36 – 36 Canterbury Bulldogs Sportingbet Stadium
22 February Cronulla Sharks 30 – 18 Balmain Tigers Remondis Stadium
22 February Central Coast Centurions 38 – 32 Canberra Raiders Morry Breen Oval
22 February Parramatta Eels 36 – 16 Newcastle Knights New Era Stadium
Round 3
1 March West Coast Pirates 8 – 34 Penrith Panthers Charles Riley Reserve
1 March Parramatta Eels 38 – 10 St George Dragons New Era Stadium
1 March Central Coast Centurions 16 – 16 North Sydney Bears Morry Breen Oval
1 March Cronulla Sharks 16 – 16 Western Sydney Academy Remondis Stadium
1 March Balmain Tigers 19 – 18 Canterbury Bulldogs TG Millner Field
1 March South Sydney Rabbitohs 24 – 16 Melbourne Storm Erskineville Oval
1 March Newcastle Knights 21 – 14 Manly Sea Eagles Cessnock Sportsground
1 March Illawarra Steelers 4 – 8 Canberra Raiders WIN Stadium
1 March Western Suburbs Magpies 14 – 38 Sydney Roosters Campbelltown Stadium
Round 4
7 March Cronulla Sharks 6 – 60 Sydney Roosters Remondis Stadium
8 March Penrith Panthers 44 – 0 Western Sydney Academy Patrician Brothers’ College
8 March West Coast Pirates 28 – 40 Balmain Tigers Charles Riley Reserve
8 March Illawarra Steelers 16 – 12 North Sydney Bears WIN Stadium
8 March Melbourne Storm 36 – 29 Central Coast Centurions Casey Fields
8 March St George Dragons 26 – 40 Newcastle Knights WIN Jubilee Oval
8 March Canberra Raiders 34 – 34 Western Suburbs Magpies Raiders Belconnen
8 March Canterbury Bulldogs 18 – 50 South Sydney Rabbitohs Belmore Sports Ground
9 March Manly Sea Eagles 22 – 34 Parramatta Eels Brookvale Oval
Round 5
15 March Manly Sea Eagles 46 – 10 Balmain Tigers Brookvale Oval
15 March St George Dragons 30 – 30 Western Sydney Academy WIN Jubilee Oval
15 March Central Coast Centurions 38 – 38 West Coast Pirates Morry Breen Oval
15 March South Sydney Rabbitohs 6 – 22 Illawarra Steelers Redfern Oval
15 March Sydney Roosters 16 – 20 Penrith Panthers Windsor Sports Complex
15 March Canterbury Bulldogs 6 – 40 Newcastle Knights Belmore Sports Ground
15 March Melbourne Storm 32 – 18 North Sydney Bears Casey Fields
15 March Western Suburbs Magpies 6 – 42 Cronulla Sharks Campbelltown Stadium
15 March Canberra Raiders 26 – 28 Parramatta Eels Raiders Belconnen
Round 6
21 March Canterbury Bulldogs 6 – 30 Sydney Roosters Belmore Sports Ground
22 March Illawarra Steelers 18 – 36 Western Sydney Academy WIN Stadium
22 March Manly Sea Eagles 48 – 26 West Coast Pirates Brookvale Oval
22 March Balmain Tigers 36 – 24 Melbourne Storm Mascot Oval
22 March South Sydney Rabbitohs 32 – 26 Newcastle Knights Redfern Oval
22 March Central Coast Centurions 30 – 22 Cronulla Sharks Morry Breen Oval
22 March Western Suburbs Magpies 24 – 26 Parramatta Eels Campbelltown Stadium
22 March Canberra Raiders 62 – 12 St George Dragons Raiders Belconnen
22 March North Sydney Bears 16 – 18 Penrith Panthers Mascot Oval
Round 7
29 March Parramatta Eels 34 – 16 North Sydney Bears New Era Stadium
29 March Penrith Panthers 24 – 18 Western Suburbs Magpies Sportingbet Stadium
29 March Cronulla Sharks 26 – 6 Canterbury Bulldogs Remondis Stadium
29 March Newcastle Knights 30 – 30 Central Coast Centurions Raymond Terrace Sports Complex
29 March Melbourne Storm 44 – 16 St George Dragons Casey Fields
29 March West Coast Pirates 10 – 40 Illawarra Steelers nib Stadium
29 March Canberra Raiders 38 – 0 South Sydney Rabbitohs Braddon Oval
29 March Western Sydney Academy 18 – 16 Manly Sea Eagles St Marys Leagues Stadium
30 March Sydney Roosters 24 – 28 Balmain Tigers New Era Stadium
Round 8
4 April Balmain Tigers 32 – 12 Central Coast Centurions Leichhardt Oval
5 April Western Sydney Academy 0 – 36 Sydney Roosters St Marys Leagues Stadium
5 April St George Dragons 16 – 40 South Sydney Rabbitohs WIN Jubilee Oval
5 April Illawarra Steelers 24 – 28 Western Suburbs Magpies WIN Stadium
5 April Melbourne Storm 60 – 18 Manly Sea Eagles Casey Fields
5 April Canterbury Bulldogs 18 – 24 North Sydney Bears Lidcombe Oval
5 April Canberra Raiders 62 – 22 West Coast Pirates Raiders Belconnen
5 April Penrith Panthers 30 – 36 Newcastle Knights St Marys Leagues Stadium
5 April Parramatta Eels 30 – 16 Cronulla Sharks WIN Jubilee Oval
Round 9
12 April Western Sydney Academy 20 – 28 Parramatta Eels St Marys Leagues Stadium
12 April St George Dragons 18 – 6 West Coast Pirates WIN Jubilee Oval
12 April Sydney Roosters 42 – 28 Manly Sea Eagles Henson Park
12 April Penrith Panthers 50 – 4 Cronulla Sharks Sportingbet Stadium
12 April Newcastle Knights 24 – 12 Melbourne Storm Lakeside Sports Complex
12 April Balmain Tigers 30 – 0 Illawarra Steelers Leichhardt Oval
12 April Canterbury Bulldogs 20 – 20 Central Coast Centurions Belmore Sports Ground
12 April Western Suburbs Magpies 20 – 46 South Sydney Rabbitohs Campbelltown Stadium
13 April North Sydney Bears 10 – 40 Canberra Raiders North Sydney Oval