Results

Round 1
9 February Cronulla Sharks 28 – 14 South Sydney Rabbitohs Remondis Stadium
9 February St George Dragons 18 – 38 Balmain Tigers WIN Jubilee Oval
9 February Sydney Roosters 6 – 48 Parramatta Eels New Era Stadium
9 February Penrith Panthers 38 – 4 Central Coast Centurions Centrebet Stadium
9 February Western Sydney Academy 12 – 24 Canberra Raiders St Marys Leagues Stadium
9 February Newcastle Knights 50 – 12 West Coast Pirates Cessnock Sportsground
9 February Illawarra Steelers 18 – 28 Manly Sea Eagles WIN Stadium
10 February Canterbury Bulldogs 28 – 24 Melbourne Storm Belmore Sports Ground
10 February Western Suburbs Magpies 28 – 4 North Sydney Bears Campbelltown Stadium
Round 2
16 February Illawarra Steelers 20 – 12 Sydney Roosters WIN Stadium
16 February Canterbury Bulldogs 6 – 20 St George Dragons Belmore Sports Ground
16 February South Sydney Rabbitohs 46 – 12 North Sydney Bears Erskineville Oval
16 February Parramatta Eels 44 – 12 West Coast Pirates New Era Stadium
16 February Penrith Panthers 32 – 12 Balmain Tigers Centrebet Stadium
16 February Melbourne Storm 60 – 12 Western Suburbs Magpies Casey Fields
16 February Canberra Raiders 18 – 26 Cronulla Sharks Kippax Oval
16 February Western Sydney Academy 24 – 16 Newcastle Knights St Marys Leagues Stadium
17 February Central Coast Centurions 10 – 36 Manly Sea Eagles Mingara Sports Ground
Round 3
23 February Parramatta Eels 32 – 14 Illawarra Steelers New Era Stadium
23 February West Coast Pirates 12 – 46 Canterbury Bulldogs Ken Allen Field
23 February St George Dragons 24 – 18 Manly Sea Eagles WIN Jubilee Oval
23 February Western Sydney Academy 24 – 28 Western Suburbs Magpies St Marys Leagues Stadium
23 February Cronulla Sharks 38 – 10 North Sydney Bears Remondis Stadium
23 February Melbourne Storm 22 – 26 Penrith Panthers Casey Fields
23 February Sydney Roosters 24 – 16 Canberra Raiders Aubrey Keech Reserve
23 February Balmain Tigers 24 – 12 Newcastle Knights Leichhardt Oval
23 February Central Coast Centurions 16 – 34 South Sydney Rabbitohs Woy Woy Oval
Round 4
2 March North Sydney Bears 10 – 32 Western Sydney Academy TG Millner Field
2 March West Coast Pirates 16 – 14 Cronulla Sharks Ken Allen Field
2 March South Sydney Rabbitohs 30 – 14 Sydney Roosters Erskineville Oval
2 March St George Dragons 13 – 24 Penrith Panthers WIN Jubilee Oval
2 March Canberra Raiders 24 – 30 Melbourne Storm Seiffert Oval
2 March Illawarra Steelers 22 – 0 Newcastle Knights WIN Stadium
2 March Balmain Tigers 18 – 10 Western Suburbs Magpies Leichhardt Oval
2 March Manly Sea Eagles 12 – 30 Canterbury Bulldogs Brookvale Oval
3 April Central Coast Centurions 0 – 42 Parramatta Eels Woy Woy Oval
Round 5
9 March South Sydney Rabbitohs 46 – 12 Balmain Tigers Redfern Oval
9 March North Sydney Bears 32 – 8 West Coast Pirates Norford Park
9 March Canterbury Bulldogs 34 – 30 Parramatta Eels Belmore Sports Ground
9 March Illawarra Steelers 24 – 22 Cronulla Sharks WIN Stadium
9 March Western Suburbs Magpies 28 – 48 St George Dragons Benham Oval
9 March Melbourne Storm 72 – 10 Western Sydney Academy Gosch’s Paddock
9 March Sydney Roosters 40 – 16 Central Coast Centurions Henson Park
9 March Newcastle Knights 24 – 40 Canberra Raiders Lakeside Sporting Complex
9 March Manly Sea Eagles 26 – 30 Penrith Panthers Brookvale Oval
Round 6
16 March West Coast Pirates 6 – 48 Balmain Tigers Ken Allen Field
16 March South Sydney Rabbitohs 19 – 18 Canterbury Bulldogs Redfern Oval
16 March Parramatta Eels 62 – 6 Manly Sea Eagles Patrician Brothers’ College
16 March St George Dragons 24 – 22 Newcastle Knights WIN Jubilee Oval
16 March Cronulla Sharks 24 – 30 Sydney Roosters Remondis Stadium
16 March North Sydney Bears 12 – 52 Illawarra Steelers TG Millner Field
16 March Western Sydney Academy 26 – 34 Penrith Panthers Centrebet Stadium
16 March Central Coast Centurions 12 – 50 Melbourne Storm Woy Woy Oval
16 March Western Suburbs Magpies 28 – 54 Canberra Raiders Campbelltown Stadium
Round 7
23 March West Coast Pirates 14 – 40 South Sydney Rabbitohs Ken Allen Field
23 March Sydney Roosters 16 – 30 St George Dragons Henson Park
23 March Canterbury Bulldogs 40 – 12 Western Sydney Academy Belmore Sports Ground
23 March Penrith Panthers 26 – 10 Illawarra Steelers Centrebet Stadium
23 March Parramatta Eels 33 – 20 Melbourne Storm New Era Stadium
23 March Canberra Raiders 38 – 14 Balmain Tigers Seiffert Oval
23 March Newcastle Knights 36 – 18 North Sydney Bears Cessnock Sportsground
23 March Manly Sea Eagles 28 – 28 Cronulla Sharks Brookvale Oval
23 March Central Coast Centurions 30 – 10 Western Suburbs Magpies Woy Woy Oval
Round 8
28 March Manly Sea Eagles 4 – 38 Canberra Raiders Brookvale Oval
30 March St George Dragons 18 – 8 North Sydney Bears WIN Jubilee Oval
30 March Western Suburbs Magpies 52 – 24 West Coast Pirates Campbelltown Stadium
30 March Balmain Tigers 24 – 21 Parramatta Eels Leichhardt Oval
30 March Penrith Panthers 26 – 26 South Sydney Rabbitohs Centrebet Stadium
30 March Western Sydney Academy 24 – 42 Central Coast Centurions St Marys Leagues Stadium
30 March Illawarra Steelers 36 – 20 Canterbury Bulldogs WIN Stadium
30 March Melbourne Storm 22 – 46 Cronulla Sharks Casey Fields
30 March Newcastle Knights 16 – 34 Sydney Roosters Cessnock Sportsground
Round 9
6 April West Coast Pirates 16 – 28 Sydney Roosters George Burnett Park
6 April Parramatta Eels 10 – 10 South Sydney Rabbitohs New Era Stadium
6 April Manly Sea Eagles 22 – 16 North Sydney Bears Brookvale Oval
6 April Canterbury Bulldogs 76 – 10 Western Suburbs Magpies Belmore Sports Ground
6 April Cronulla Sharks 52 – 24 Newcastle Knights Remondis Stadium
6 April St George Dragons 32 – 18 Central Coast Centurions HV Evatt Park
6 April Melbourne Storm 22 – 18 Illawarra Steelers Casey Fields
6 April Balmain Tigers 44 – 16 Western Sydney Academy Leichhardt Oval
6 April Canberra Raiders 20 – 20 Penrith Panthers Seiffert Oval