Results

Round 1
3 March Parramatta Eels 32 – 18 Brisbane Broncos Pirtek Stadium
4 March Manly Sea Eagles 12 – 40 Canterbury Bulldogs Brookvale Oval
5 March Canberra Raiders 36 – 34 Penrith Panthers GIO Stadium
5 March Wests Tigers 26 – 12 Warriors Campbelltown Stadium
5 March North Queensland Cowboys 16 – 30 Cronulla Sharks 1300SMILES Stadium
6 March Sydney Roosters 40 – 20 South Sydney Rabbitohs Allianz Stadium
6 March Melbourne Storm 44 – 24 St George Illawarra Dragons Sunshine Coast Stadium
6 March Gold Coast Titans 18 – 34 Newcastle Knights Cbus Super Stadium
Round 2
10 March Penrith Panthers 46 – 6 Canterbury Bulldogs Pepper Stadium
11 March Brisbane Broncos 14 – 8 Warriors Suncorp Stadium
12 March Canberra Raiders 22 – 32 Sydney Roosters GIO Stadium
12 March South Sydney Rabbitohs 28 – 14 Newcastle Knights ANZ Stadium
12 March Melbourne Storm 42 – 44 Gold Coast Titans Suzuki Stadium
12 March Parramatta Eels 12 – 34 North Queensland Cowboys Pirtek Stadium
13 March Cronulla Sharks 26 – 24 St George Illawarra Dragons Southern Cross Group Stadium
14 March Wests Tigers 34 – 30 Manly Sea Eagles Leichhardt Oval
Round 3
17 March North Queensland Cowboys 36 – 16 Sydney Roosters 1300SMILES Stadium
18 March Canterbury Bulldogs 20 – 30 Parramatta Eels ANZ Stadium
19 March Newcastle Knights 28 – 46 Canberra Raiders Hunter Stadium
19 March Penrith Panthers 48 – 16 Brisbane Broncos Pepper Stadium
19 March Gold Coast Titans 30 – 18 Wests Tigers Cbus Super Stadium
20 March Warriors 30 – 16 Melbourne Storm Mt Smart Stadium
20 March St George Illawarra Dragons 26 – 24 South Sydney Rabbitohs SCG
7 May Manly Sea Eagles 22 – 16 Cronulla Sharks Brookvale Oval
Round 4
25 March South Sydney Rabbitohs 28 – 10 Canterbury Bulldogs ANZ Stadium
25 March Brisbane Broncos 22 – 23 North Queensland Cowboys Suncorp Stadium
26 March Canberra Raiders 20 – 42 Gold Coast Titans GIO Stadium
26 March Sydney Roosters 42 – 23 Manly Sea Eagles Allianz Stadium
27 March St George Illawarra Dragons 12 – 28 Penrith Panthers WIN Stadium
28 March Warriors 12 – 26 Newcastle Knights Mt Smart Stadium
28 March Wests Tigers 4 – 40 Parramatta Eels ANZ Stadium
28 March Cronulla Sharks 48 – 40 Melbourne Storm Southern Cross Group Stadium
Round 5
31 March Manly Sea Eagles 24 – 32 South Sydney Rabbitohs Brookvale Oval
1 April Gold Coast Titans 10 – 48 Brisbane Broncos Cbus Super Stadium
2 April Melbourne Storm 26 – 34 Newcastle Knights AAMI Park
2 April Wests Tigers 42 – 24 Cronulla Sharks Campbelltown Stadium
2 April North Queensland Cowboys 38 – 18 St George Illawarra Dragons 1300SMILES Stadium
3 April Sydney Roosters 44 – 6 Warriors Central Coast Stadium
3 April Parramatta Eels 4 – 42 Penrith Panthers Pirtek Stadium
4 April Canterbury Bulldogs 18 – 24 Canberra Raiders Belmore Sports Ground
Round 6
7 April Brisbane Broncos 12 – 38 St George Illawarra Dragons Suncorp Stadium
8 April South Sydney Rabbitohs 16 – 36 Sydney Roosters ANZ Stadium
9 April Parramatta Eels 34 – 20 Canberra Raiders Pirtek Stadium
9 April Melbourne Storm 60 – 10 Canterbury Bulldogs Sunshine Coast Stadium
9 April Warriors 28 – 20 Manly Sea Eagles Mt Smart Stadium
9 April Penrith Panthers 36 – 10 North Queensland Cowboys Pepper Stadium
10 April Cronulla Sharks 32 – 20 Gold Coast Titans Southern Cross Group Stadium
10 April Newcastle Knights 30 – 30 Wests Tigers Hunter Stadium
Round 7
14 April Manly Sea Eagles 6 – 36 Parramatta Eels Brookvale Oval
15 April North Queensland Cowboys 18 – 34 South Sydney Rabbitohs 1300SMILES Stadium
16 April Canterbury Bulldogs 30 – 26 Warriors Belmore Sports Ground
16 April Gold Coast Titans 39 – 32 St George Illawarra Dragons Cbus Super Stadium
16 April Brisbane Broncos 18 – 19 Newcastle Knights Suncorp Stadium
17 April Canberra Raiders 6 – 32 Cronulla Sharks GIO Stadium
17 April Wests Tigers 44 – 12 Melbourne Storm Leichhardt Oval
18 April Sydney Roosters 4 – 50 Penrith Panthers Allianz Stadium
Round 8
22 April Brisbane Broncos 38 – 0 South Sydney Rabbitohs Suncorp Stadium
23 April Canterbury Bulldogs 36 – 12 Gold Coast Titans ANZ Stadium
23 April Canberra Raiders 16 – 50 Wests Tigers GIO Stadium
23 April North Queensland Cowboys 54 – 12 Parramatta Eels 1300SMILES Stadium
24 April Melbourne Storm 28 – 36 Warriors Sunshine Coast Stadium
24 April Cronulla Sharks 14 – 24 Penrith Panthers Southern Cross Group Stadium
25 April Newcastle Knights 30 – 24 Manly Sea Eagles Hunter Stadium
25 April St George Illawarra Dragons 38 – 26 Sydney Roosters Allianz Stadium
Round 9
28 April South Sydney Rabbitohs 0 – 46 Wests Tigers ANZ Stadium
29 April Parramatta Eels 36 – 12 Canterbury Bulldogs ANZ Stadium
30 April Penrith Panthers 74 – 10 Canberra Raiders Carrington Park
30 April Sydney Roosters 34 – 16 Newcastle Knights Allianz Stadium
30 April Manly Sea Eagles 22 – 34 North Queensland Cowboys Brookvale Oval
1 May Warriors 0 – 50 St George Illawarra Dragons Mt Smart Stadium
1 May Gold Coast Titans 18 – 26 Melbourne Storm Cbus Super Stadium
1 May Cronulla Sharks 36 – 26 Brisbane Broncos Southern Cross Group Stadium
Round 10
12 May St George Illawarra Dragons 44 – 6 Canberra Raiders UOW Jubilee Oval
13 May Parramatta Eels 28 – 22 South Sydney Rabbitohs Pirtek Stadium
14 May Penrith Panthers 74 – 10 Warriors Pepper Stadium
14 May Manly Sea Eagles 22 – 32 Brisbane Broncos Brookvale Oval
14 May Melbourne Storm 38 – 44 North Queensland Cowboys Suzuki Stadium
15 May Newcastle Knights 10 – 30 Cronulla Sharks Hunter Stadium
15 May Wests Tigers 42 – 10 Canterbury Bulldogs ANZ Stadium
16 May Gold Coast Titans 16 – 34 Sydney Roosters Cbus Super Stadium
Round 11
19 May South Sydney Rabbitohs 22 – 34 St George Illawarra Dragons ANZ Stadium
20 May North Queensland Cowboys 38 – 18 Brisbane Broncos 1300SMILES Stadium
21 May Wests Tigers 32 – 28 Newcastle Knights Campbelltown Stadium
21 May Cronulla Sharks 30 – 16 Manly Sea Eagles Southern Cross Group Stadium
22 May Warriors 20 – 4 Canberra Raiders Mt Smart No. 2 Stadium
22 May Penrith Panthers 28 – 24 Gold Coast Titans Pepper Stadium
22 May Parramatta Eels 38 – 14 Melbourne Storm McCredie Park
22 May Canterbury Bulldogs 46 – 16 Sydney Roosters ANZ Stadium
Round 12
27 May Brisbane Broncos 38 – 12 Wests Tigers Suncorp Stadium
28 May St George Illawarra Dragons 30 – 30 North Queensland Cowboys WIN Stadium
29 May Canberra Raiders 36 – 34 Canterbury Bulldogs GIO Stadium
30 May Newcastle Knights 36 – 24 Parramatta Eels Hunter Stadium
Cronulla Sharks BYE
Gold Coast Titans BYE
Manly Sea Eagles BYE
Melbourne Storm BYE
Penrith Panthers BYE
South Sydney Rabbitohs BYE
Sydney Roosters BYE
Warriors BYE
Round 13
3 June Canberra Raiders 38 – 14 Manly Sea Eagles GIO Stadium
4 June Warriors 34 – 22 Brisbane Broncos Mt Smart Stadium
4 June South Sydney Rabbitohs 12 – 14 Gold Coast Titans North Sydney Oval
4 June North Queensland Cowboys 66 – 16 Newcastle Knights 1300SMILES Stadium
18 June Canterbury Bulldogs 18 – 20 Cronulla Sharks ANZ Stadium
13 July Sydney Roosters 20 – 14 Wests Tigers Allianz Stadium
Melbourne Storm 0 – 0 Penrith Panthers Sunshine Coast Stadium
Parramatta Eels BYE
St George Illawarra Dragons BYE
Round 14
10 June Wests Tigers 40 – 14 South Sydney Rabbitohs ANZ Stadium
11 June Newcastle Knights 24 – 18 Warriors Hunter Stadium
11 June Brisbane Broncos 36 – 10 Canberra Raiders Bishop Park
11 June Sydney Roosters 42 – 20 Melbourne Storm Allianz Stadium
12 June Manly Sea Eagles 6 – 60 Penrith Panthers Brookvale Oval
12 June Parramatta Eels 30 – 10 Gold Coast Titans Ringrose Park
13 June St George Illawarra Dragons 30 – 28 Canterbury Bulldogs ANZ Stadium
13 June Cronulla Sharks 28 – 35 North Queensland Cowboys Southern Cross Group Stadium
Round 15
17 June South Sydney Rabbitohs 16 – 22 Parramatta Eels ANZ Stadium
18 June St George Illawarra Dragons 38 – 30 Melbourne Storm WIN Stadium
19 June Warriors 40 – 20 Sydney Roosters Mt Smart Stadium
20 June Gold Coast Titans 54 – 24 Manly Sea Eagles Cbus Super Stadium
Brisbane Broncos BYE
Canberra Raiders BYE
Canterbury Bulldogs BYE
Cronulla Sharks BYE
Newcastle Knights BYE
North Queensland Cowboys BYE
Penrith Panthers BYE
Wests Tigers BYE
Round 16
24 June Penrith Panthers 32 – 8 South Sydney Rabbitohs Pepper Stadium
25 June Newcastle Knights 6 – 36 St George Illawarra Dragons Hunter Stadium
25 June Melbourne Storm 38 – 12 Wests Tigers Sunshine Coast Stadium
25 June Cronulla Sharks 32 – 36 Warriors Southern Cross Group Stadium
25 June Canterbury Bulldogs 38 – 22 Brisbane Broncos ANZ Stadium
26 June Gold Coast Titans 32 – 34 Canberra Raiders Cbus Super Stadium
27 June North Queensland Cowboys 40 – 10 Manly Sea Eagles 1300SMILES Stadium
Parramatta Eels BYE
Sydney Roosters BYE
Round 17
30 June Sydney Roosters 34 – 20 Canterbury Bulldogs Allianz Stadium
1 July Brisbane Broncos 18 – 30 Melbourne Storm Suncorp Stadium
2 July Warriors 14 – 12 Gold Coast Titans Mt Smart Stadium
2 July South Sydney Rabbitohs 26 – 18 North Queensland Cowboys Redfern Oval
2 July Wests Tigers 16 – 24 Penrith Panthers ANZ Stadium
2 July Cronulla Sharks 36 – 10 Parramatta Eels Southern Cross Group Stadium
3 July Canberra Raiders 34 – 24 Newcastle Knights GIO Stadium
4 July Manly Sea Eagles 10 – 38 St George Illawarra Dragons Brookvale Oval
Round 18
8 July Parramatta Eels 30 – 12 Sydney Roosters Pirtek Stadium
8 July Canterbury Bulldogs 20 – 20 Wests Tigers Belmore Sports Ground
9 July Canberra Raiders 18 – 12 North Queensland Cowboys Workers Arena
10 July Penrith Panthers 34 – 34 Cronulla Sharks Pepper Stadium
Brisbane Broncos BYE
Gold Coast Titans BYE
Manly Sea Eagles BYE
Melbourne Storm BYE
Newcastle Knights BYE
South Sydney Rabbitohs BYE
St George Illawarra Dragons BYE
Warriors BYE
Round 19
15 July St George Illawarra Dragons 30 – 22 Gold Coast Titans UOW Jubilee Oval
16 July South Sydney Rabbitohs 20 – 52 Brisbane Broncos ANZ Stadium
17 July Newcastle Knights 24 – 26 Melbourne Storm Hunter Stadium
17 July Manly Sea Eagles 32 – 22 Warriors Brookvale Oval
17 July Penrith Panthers 24 – 16 Parramatta Eels Pepper Stadium
18 July Sydney Roosters 38 – 28 Cronulla Sharks Allianz Stadium
Canberra Raiders BYE
Canterbury Bulldogs BYE
North Queensland Cowboys BYE
Wests Tigers BYE
Round 20
22 July Brisbane Broncos 10 – 12 Penrith Panthers Suncorp Stadium
23 July Canberra Raiders 24 – 14 Warriors GIO Stadium
23 July Gold Coast Titans 52 – 10 Parramatta Eels Pizzey Park
23 July Melbourne Storm 32 – 44 Sydney Roosters Sunshine Coast Stadium
23 July North Queensland Cowboys 44 – 12 Canterbury Bulldogs Jack Manski Oval
24 July Cronulla Sharks 24 – 18 Newcastle Knights Southern Cross Group Stadium
24 July St George Illawarra Dragons 16 – 36 Wests Tigers ANZ Stadium
25 July South Sydney Rabbitohs 44 – 40 Manly Sea Eagles Allianz Stadium
Round 21
28 July Sydney Roosters 38 – 24 Brisbane Broncos Allianz Stadium
29 July Canterbury Bulldogs 52 – 18 St George Illawarra Dragons ANZ Stadium
30 July Warriors 30 – 28 Penrith Panthers Mt Smart Stadium
30 July Parramatta Eels 25 – 18 Wests Tigers ANZ Stadium
30 July North Queensland Cowboys 38 – 14 Melbourne Storm 1300SMILES Stadium
31 July South Sydney Rabbitohs 10 – 48 Canberra Raiders ANZ Stadium
31 July Manly Sea Eagles 52 – 22 Newcastle Knights Brookvale Oval
1 August Gold Coast Titans 28 – 34 Cronulla Sharks Cbus Super Stadium
Round 22
4 August St George Illawarra Dragons 12 – 16 Brisbane Broncos WIN Stadium
5 August Parramatta Eels 24 – 10 Manly Sea Eagles Pirtek Stadium
6 August Newcastle Knights 24 – 34 Canterbury Bulldogs Hunter Stadium
6 August Melbourne Storm 48 – 14 South Sydney Rabbitohs Sunshine Coast Stadium
6 August Cronulla Sharks 12 – 18 Canberra Raiders Southern Cross Group Stadium
7 August Gold Coast Titans 22 – 20 Warriors Cbus Super Stadium
7 August Wests Tigers 36 – 12 North Queensland Cowboys Leichhardt Oval
8 August Penrith Panthers 40 – 22 Sydney Roosters Pepper Stadium
Round 23
11 August Canterbury Bulldogs 56 – 0 Manly Sea Eagles ANZ Stadium
12 August Brisbane Broncos 34 – 32 Parramatta Eels Suncorp Stadium
13 August Wests Tigers 34 – 36 Gold Coast Titans Campbelltown Stadium
13 August St George Illawarra Dragons 32 – 34 Cronulla Sharks UOW Jubilee Oval
13 August Canberra Raiders 26 – 34 Melbourne Storm Seiffert Oval
13 August Warriors 20 – 30 South Sydney Rabbitohs Mt Smart Stadium
14 August Newcastle Knights 32 – 24 Penrith Panthers Hunter Stadium
14 August Sydney Roosters 42 – 24 North Queensland Cowboys Allianz Stadium
Round 24
18 August Brisbane Broncos 28 – 30 Canterbury Bulldogs Suncorp Stadium
19 August Penrith Panthers 14 – 22 Wests Tigers Pepper Stadium
20 August Newcastle Knights 36 – 24 Gold Coast Titans Hunter Stadium
20 August Manly Sea Eagles 28 – 28 Melbourne Storm Brookvale Oval
20 August North Queensland Cowboys 34 – 0 Warriors 1300SMILES Stadium
21 August Canberra Raiders 28 – 12 Parramatta Eels GIO Stadium
21 August Sydney Roosters 24 – 25 St George Illawarra Dragons Allianz Stadium
22 August South Sydney Rabbitohs 16 – 18 Cronulla Sharks ANZ Stadium
Round 25
25 August Canterbury Bulldogs 14 – 32 North Queensland Cowboys Belmore Sports Ground
27 August Manly Sea Eagles 22 – 56 Canberra Raiders Brookvale Oval
27 August Melbourne Storm 24 – 68 Brisbane Broncos Sunshine Coast Stadium
27 August Gold Coast Titans 26 – 28 Penrith Panthers Cbus Super Stadium
27 August Cronulla Sharks 34 – 28 Sydney Roosters Southern Cross Group Stadium
28 August Warriors 24 – 24 Wests Tigers Mt Smart Stadium
28 August Newcastle Knights 32 – 12 South Sydney Rabbitohs Hunter Stadium
29 August Parramatta Eels 10 – 32 St George Illawarra Dragons Pirtek Stadium
Round 26
1 September Brisbane Broncos 22 – 22 Sydney Roosters Suncorp Stadium
2 September Canterbury Bulldogs 44 – 20 South Sydney Rabbitohs ANZ Stadium
3 September St George Illawarra Dragons 26 – 16 Newcastle Knights UOW Jubilee Oval
3 September Melbourne Storm 30 – 36 Cronulla Sharks Sunshine Coast Stadium
3 September North Queensland Cowboys 42 – 22 Gold Coast Titans 1300SMILES Stadium
4 September Wests Tigers 28 – 28 Canberra Raiders Leichhardt Oval
4 September Warriors 18 – 32 Parramatta Eels Mt Smart Stadium
4 September Penrith Panthers 47 – 14 Manly Sea Eagles Pepper Stadium