Results

Round 1
9 March Ipswich Jets Townsville Blackhawks North Ipswich Reserve
9 March Easts Tigers Mackay Cutters Suzuki Stadium
9 March Northern Pride Redcliffe Dolphins Barlow Park
9 March Sunshine Coast Falcons Wynnum Manly Seagulls Sunshine Coast Stadium
10 March Tweed Heads Seagulls Western Mustangs Piggabeen Sports Complex
10 March Norths Devils Burleigh Bears Bishop Park
10 March Souths Logan Magpies CQ Capras Davies Park
Round 2
16 March Burleigh Bears Ipswich Jets Pizzey Park
16 March Mackay Cutters Souths Logan Magpies BB Print Stadium
16 March Norths Devils Easts Tigers Bishop Park
16 March Redcliffe Dolphins Sunshine Coast Falcons Dolphin Stadium
16 March CQ Capras Wynnum Manly Seagulls Browne Park
17 March Tweed Heads Seagulls Townsville Blackhawks Piggabeen Sports Complex
17 March Western Mustangs Northern Pride Gold Park
Round 3
23 March Ipswich Jets Easts Tigers North Ipswich Reserve
23 March Western Mustangs Sunshine Coast Falcons Gold Park
23 March Mackay Cutters CQ Capras BB Print Stadium
23 March Northern Pride Townsville Blackhawks Barlow Park
24 March Burleigh Bears Tweed Heads Seagulls Pizzey Park
24 March Wynnum Manly Seagulls Redcliffe Dolphins BMD Kougari Oval
24 March Souths Logan Magpies Norths Devils Davies Park
Round 4
30 March Easts Tigers Western Mustangs Suzuki Stadium
30 March Ipswich Jets Northern Pride North Ipswich Reserve
30 March Wynnum Manly Seagulls Mackay Cutters BMD Kougari Oval
30 March Redcliffe Dolphins Souths Logan Magpies Dolphin Stadium
30 March CQ Capras Tweed Heads Seagulls Browne Park
31 March Sunshine Coast Falcons Norths Devils Sunshine Coast Stadium
31 March Townsville Blackhawks Burleigh Bears Jack Manski Oval
Round 5
5 April Townsville Blackhawks Mackay Cutters Jack Manski Oval
6 April Easts Tigers CQ Capras Suzuki Stadium
6 April Norths Devils Western Mustangs Bishop Park
6 April Redcliffe Dolphins Ipswich Jets Dolphin Stadium
7 April Tweed Heads Seagulls Wynnum Manly Seagulls Piggabeen Sports Complex
7 April Souths Logan Magpies Burleigh Bears Davies Park
TBA Sunshine Coast Falcons Northern Pride Sunshine Coast Stadium
Round 6
13 April Ipswich Jets Norths Devils North Ipswich Reserve
13 April Burleigh Bears Wynnum Manly Seagulls Pizzey Park
13 April Townsville Blackhawks Redcliffe Dolphins Jack Manski Oval
13 April Mackay Cutters Tweed Heads Seagulls BB Print Stadium
13 April Northern Pride Souths Logan Magpies Barlow Park
13 April CQ Capras Western Mustangs Alan McIndoe Park
TBA Sunshine Coast Falcons Easts Tigers Sunshine Coast Stadium
Advertisements