Round 1
28 February Gold Coast White 19 – 16 Gold Coast Green Pizzey Park View
28 February Redcliffe Dolphins 32 – 10 Victorian Rugby League Dolphin Oval View
28 February Norths Devils 42 – 20 Souths Logan Magpies Bishop Park View
28 February Northern Pride 10 – 30 Townsville Stingers Jones Park View
1 March Sunshine Coast Falcons 42 – 6 Central Crows Kawana Sports Precinct View
1 March Toowoomba Clydesdales 22 – 44 CQ Capras Gold Park View
Easts Tigers BYE
Ipswich Jets BYE
Mackay Cutters BYE
Wynnum Manly Seagulls BYE
Round 2
7 March Ipswich Jets 20 – 24 Wynnum Manly Seagulls North Ipswich Reserve View
7 March Redcliffe Dolphins 14 – 34 Gold Coast Green Dolphin Oval View
7 March Souths Logan Magpies 60 – 10 Victorian Rugby League Civic Park View
7 March Sunshine Coast Falcons 26 – 4 Mackay Cutters Sunshine Coast Stadium View
7 March Townsville Stingers 54 – 16 Toowoomba Clydesdales Jack Manski Oval View
8 March Easts Tigers 23 – 20 Norths Devils Tapout Energy Stadium View
8 March CQ Capras 34 – 28 Northern Pride Browne Park View
Central Crows BYE
Gold Coast White BYE
Round 3
14 March Victorian Rugby League 20 – 22 Gold Coast White Casey Fields View
14 March Wynnum Manly Seagulls 10 – 56 Easts Tigers Pinklands Sports Complex View
14 March Ipswich Jets 38 – 18 Redcliffe Dolphins North Ipswich Reserve View
14 March Norths Devils 28 – 26 Gold Coast Green Bishop Park View
14 March Northern Pride 4 – 22 Sunshine Coast Falcons Ivanhoes Club View
14 March Mackay Cutters 34 – 24  Toowoomba Clydesdales Stadium Mackay View
15 March Central Crows 0 – 52 Townsville Stingers Jack Stokes Oval View
CQ Capras BYE
Souths Logan Magpies BYE
Round 4
21 March Easts Tigers 74 – 0 Ipswich Jets Tapout Energy Stadium View
21 March Gold Coast Green 24 – 4 Souths Logan Magpies Pizzey Park View
21 March Toowoomba Clydesdales 24 – 8 Sunshine Coast Falcons Gold Park View
21 March CQ Capras 58 – 0 Central Crows Browne Park View
22 March Northern Pride 44 – 18 Mackay Cutters Barlow Park View
22 March Gold Coast White 16 – 32 Norths Devils Piggabeen Sports Complex View
22 March Wynnum Manly Seagulls 12 – 40 Victorian Rugby League Kitchener Park View
Redcliffe Dolphins BYE
Townsville Stingers BYE
Round 5
28 March Gold Coast Green 42 – 8 Ipswich Jets Pizzey Park View
28 March Gold Coast White 20 – 42 Easts Tigers Owen Park View
28 March Souths Logan Magpies 14 – 26 Wynnum Manly Seagulls Civic Park View
28 March Norths Devils 42 – 6 Redcliffe Dolphins Bishop Park View
28 March Townsville Stingers 30 – 22 CQ Capras Jack Manski Oval View
28 March Mackay Cutters 38 – 6 Central Crows Stadium Mackay View
29 March Toowoomba Clydesdales 14 – 62 Northern Pride Gold Park View
Sunshine Coast Falcons BYE
Victorian Rugby League BYE
Round 6
4 April Ipswich Jets 10 – 50 Gold Coast White North Ipswich Reserve View
4 April Victorian Rugby League 8 – 60 Norths Devils Casey Fields View
4 April Central Crows 8 – 28 Northern Pride TJ O’Neill Oval View
4 April Mackay Cutters 12 – 32 Townsville Stingers Stadium Mackay View
5 April Redcliffe Dolphins 26 – 18 Wynnum Manly Seagulls Dolphin Oval View
5 April Easts Tigers 64 – 10 Souths Logan Magpies Tapout Energy Stadium View
5 April Sunshine Coast Falcons 10 – 24 CQ Capras Sunshine Coast Stadium View
Gold Coast Green BYE
Toowoomba Clydesdales BYE
Round 7
10 April Souths Logan Magpies 8 – 36 Ipswich Jets Brandon Park View
11 April Wynnum Manly Seagulls 4 – 40 Gold Coast Green John Fredericks Park View
11 April Victorian Rugby League 8 – 32 Easts Tigers Casey Fields View
11 April Townsville Stingers 34 – 16 Sunshine Coast Falcons Neil Stewart Park View
11 April CQ Capras 36 – 10 Mackay Cutters Browne Park View
12 April Gold Coast White 72 – 10 Redcliffe Dolphins Pizzey Park View
12 April Central Crows 12 – 14 Toowoomba Clydesdales Arthur Beetson Oval View
Northern Pride BYE
Norths Devils BYE