Results

Round 1
Northern Pool
16 February Central Coast Roosters 34 – 26 Greater Northern Tigers Morry Breen Oval
16 February Newcastle Knights DS 34 – 6 Northern Rivers Titans Harry Elliott Oval
16 February North Coast Bulldogs 12 – 12 Parramatta Eels Harry Elliott Oval
Southern Pool
16 February Illawarra South Coast 52 – 16 Monaro Colts Ron Costello Oval
16 February Western Rams 34 – 18 Penrith Panthers Tony Luchetti Sportsground
17 February GSR Wests Tigers 6 – 30 Riverina Bulls Kirkham Park
Round 2
Northern Pool
23 February Greather Northern Tigers Newcastle Knights DS Scone Park
24 February Central Coast Roosters North Coast Bulldogs Morry Breen Oval
24 February Parramatta Eels Northern Rivers Titans McCredie Park
Southern Pool
23 February Riverina Bulls Western Rams Ron Crowe Oval
23 February Penrith Panthers Illawarra South Coast St Marys Stadium
23 February Monaro Colts GSR Wests Tigers Bega Recreation Ground
Round 3
Northern Pool
2 March Northern Rivers Titans North Coast Bulldogs Frank McGuren Park
2 March Newcastle Knights DS Central Coast Roosters Maitland No. 1 Sportsground
2 March Greather Northern Tigers Parramatta Eels Pirtek Park
Southern Pool
2 March GSR Wests Tigers Penrith Panthers Campbelltown Stadium
3 March Illawarra South Coast Western Rams Collegians Sports Complex
3 March Monaro Colts Riverina Bulls Kippax Oval
Round 4
Northern Pool
9 March North Coast Bulldogs Greater Northern Tigers Geoff King Motors Oval
9 March Northern Rivers Titans Central Coast Roosters Crozier Oval
9 March Parramatta Eels Newcastle Knights DS New Era Stadium
Southern Pool
9 March GSR Wests Tigers Illawarra South Coast Campbelltown Stadium
9 March Penrith Panthers Riverina Bulls St Marys Stadium
10 March Western Rams Monaro Colts Pioneer Oval
Round 5
Northern Pool
16 March Greather Northern Tigers Northern Rivers Titans Bellevue Oval
16 March Newcastle Knights DS North Coast Bulldogs Maitland No. 1 Sportsground
16 March Central Coast Roosters Parramatta Eels Morry Breen Oval
Southern Pool
16 March Illawarra South Coast Riverina Bulls Collegians Sports Complex
16 March Western Rams GSR Wests Tigers Jack Arrow Oval
16 March Monaro Colts Penrith Panthers Seiffert Oval
Advertisements