Results

Round 1
13 March Victoria Thunderbolts 18 – 28 Canterbury Bulldogs Gosch’s Paddock
13 March St George Illawarra Dragons 10 – 4 Cronulla Sharks Collegians Sporting Complex
13 March Penrith Panthers 24 – 16 South Sydney Rabbitohs BlueBet Stadium
14 March Manly Sea Eagles 12 – 24 Sydney Roosters HE Laybutt Sporting Complex
Parramatta Eels BYE
Wests Tigers BYE
Round 2
21 March Cronulla Sharks 18 – 10 Victoria Thunderbolts Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
27 March Canterbury Bulldogs 4 – 50 Penrith Panthers Belmore Sports Ground
14 May Wests Tigers 18 – 18 Sydney Roosters Leichhardt Oval
15 May Parramatta Eels 12 – 32 St George Illawarra Dragons Ringrose Park
12 June South Sydney Rabbitohs 4 – 10 Manly Sea Eagles Stadium Australia
Round 3
27 March Victoria Thunderbolts 12 – 50 Wests Tigers Casey Fields
27 March Manly Sea Eagles 20 – 28 St George Illawarra Dragons Lottoland
27 March South Sydney Rabbitohs 30 – 16 Sydney Roosters Ironmark HPC
27 March Parramatta Eels 18 – 26 Cronulla Sharks McCredie Park
Canterbury Bulldogs BYE
Penrith Panthers BYE
Round 4
2 April Cronulla Sharks 20 – 10 Sydney Roosters PointsBet Stadium
2 April Canterbury Bulldogs 24 – 25 South Sydney Rabbitohs Stadium Australia
3 April Manly Sea Eagles 20 – 26 Penrith Panthers Lottoland
3 April Victoria Thunderbolts 12 – 32 St George Illawarra Dragons Casey Fields
5 April Wests Tigers 40 – 22 Parramatta Eels Campbelltown Stadium
Round 5
10 April Manly Sea Eagles 30 – 25 Victoria Thunderbolts Lottoland
11 April Wests Tigers 24 – 24 Canterbury Bulldogs Leichhardt Oval
11 April Parramatta Eels 24 – 10 Sydney Roosters Bankwest Stadium
Cronulla Sharks BYE
Penrith Panthers BYE
South Sydney Rabbitohs BYE
St George Illawarra Dragons BYE
Round 6
17 April Penrith Panthers 22 – 23 St George Illawarra Dragons BlueBet Stadium
17 April Canterbury Bulldogs 40 – 16 Sydney Roosters Belmore Sports Ground
17 April Manly Sea Eagles 28 – 14 Parramatta Eels Lottoland
17 April South Sydney Rabbitohs 24 – 28 Wests Tigers Stadium Australia
18 April Victoria Thunderbolts 18 – 18 Cronulla Sharks Haines Drive Reserve
Round 7
24 April Parramatta Eels 48 – 12 South Sydney Rabbitohs Ringrose Park
24 April Penrith Panthers 40 – 20 Victoria Thunderbolts BlueBet Stadium
24 April Cronulla Sharks 12 – 28 Canterbury Bulldogs Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
25 April Wests Tigers 26 – 18 Manly Sea Eagles TG Millner Field
25 April Sydney Roosters 42 – 18 St George Illawarra Dragons Waverley Oval
Round 8
1 May Cronulla Sharks 30 – 14 South Sydney Rabbitohs PointsBet Stadium
1 May Canterbury Bulldogs 8 – 12 Parramatta Eels Stadium Australia
2 May St George Illawarra Dragons 10 – 32 Wests Tigers Ziems Park
2 May Penrith Panthers 40 – 6 Manly Sea Eagles St Marys Leagues Stadium
2 May Victoria Thunderbolts 36 – 28 Sydney Roosters Clearwood Drive Reserve
Round 9
8 May Penrith Panthers 20 – 20 Cronulla Sharks BlueBet Stadium
8 May South Sydney Rabbitohs 30 – 14 Manly Sea Eagles Ironmark HPC
8 May Canterbury Bulldogs 22 – 28 St George Illawarra Dragons Belmore Sports Ground
8 May Parramatta Eels 20 – 28 Sydney Roosters Ringrose Park
Victoria Thunderbolts BYE
Wests Tigers BYE
Round 10
All teams BYE
Round 11
21 May Cronulla Sharks 18 – 24 St George Illawarra Dragons Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
22 May South Sydney Rabbitohs 42 – 14 Penrith Panthers Ironmark HPC
22 May Wests Tigers 24 – 24 Victoria Thunderbolts Lidcombe Oval
22 May Sydney Roosters 14 – 42 Canterbury Bulldogs Mascot Oval
Manly Sea Eagles BYE
Parramatta Eels BYE
Round 12
29 May Penrith Panthers 12 – 22 Canterbury Bulldogs BlueBet Stadium
29 May South Sydney Rabbitohs 24 – 18 Parramatta Eels Stadium Australia
29 May Wests Tigers 30 – 10 St George Illawarra Dragons Lidcombe Oval
30 May Sydney Roosters 26 – 24 Cronulla Sharks Waverley Oval
Cancelled Victoria Thunderbolts 20 – 20 Manly Sea Eagles Clearwood Drive Reserve
Round 13
5 June Canterbury Bulldogs 24 – 14 Cronulla Sharks Belmore Sports Ground
5 June South Sydney Rabbitohs 16 – 18 St George Illawarra Dragons Ironmark HPC
5 June Wests Tigers 32 – 18 Penrith Panthers Lidcombe Oval
6 June Sydney Roosters 54 – 10 Manly Sea Eagles Waverley Oval
Cancelled Victoria Thunderbolts 19 – 19 Parramatta Eels AAMI Park
Round 14
11 June Cronulla Sharks 10 – 17 Penrith Panthers Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
12 June Parramatta Eels 14 – 30 Wests Tigers Merrylands Oval
12 June St George Illawarra Dragons 20 – 18 Canterbury Bulldogs Ziems Park
Cancelled South Sydney Rabbitohs 20 – 20 Victoria Thunderbolts
Manly Sea Eagles BYE
Sydney Roosters BYE
Round 15
18 June Penrith Panthers 22 – 22 Sydney Roosters BlueBet Stadium
19 June Parramatta Eels 16 – 32 Canterbury Bulldogs New Era Stadium
19 June Manly Sea Eagles 16 – 18 Cronulla Sharks 4 Pines Park
TBA Victoria Thunderbolts Wests Tigers Gosch’s Paddock
South Sydney Rabbitohs BYE
St George Illawarra Dragons BYE
Round 16
2 July Penrith Panthers Parramatta Eels BlueBet Stadium
2 July Canterbury Bulldogs Manly Sea Eagles Belmore Sports Ground
3 July St George Illawarra Dragons Victoria Thunderbolts WIN Stadium
4 Jul Wests Tigers South Sydney Rabbitohs Leichhardt Oval
Cronulla Sharks BYE
Sydney Roosters BYE
Round 17
10 July Canterbury Bulldogs Parramatta Eels Belmore Sports Ground
10 July South Sydney Rabbitohs Cronulla Sharks Ironmark HPC
10 July St George Illawarra Dragons Manly Sea Eagles Collegians Sporting Complex
11 July Victoria Thunderbolts Penrith Panthers Clearwood Drive Reserve
11 July Sydney Roosters Wests Tigers Waverley Oval
Round 18
17 July St George Illawarra Dragons Penrith Panthers Collegians Sporting Complex
18 July Manly Sea Eagles Wests Tigers HE Laybutt Sporting Complex
18 July Sydney Roosters Victoria Thunderbolts Waverley Oval
18 July Cronulla Sharks Parramatta Eels PointsBet Stadium
18 July South Sydney Rabbitohs Canterbury Bulldogs Stadium Australia
Round 19
24 July Cronulla Sharks Wests Tigers Henson Park
24 July Manly Sea Eagles Canterbury Bulldogs 4 Pines Park
24 July Penrith Panthers Parramatta Eels BlueBet Stadium
25 July St George Illawarra Dragons Sydney Roosters Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
25 July Victoria Thunderbolts South Sydney Rabbitohs Haines Drive Reserve
Round 20
All teams BYE
Round 21
31 July Canterbury Bulldogs Wests Tigers Belmore Sports Ground
7 August Cronulla Sharks South Sydney Rabbitohs Henson Park
7 August Sydney Roosters Penrith Panthers Waverley Oval
7 August Parramatta Eels Victoria Thunderbolts Ringrose Park
7 August Manly Sea Eagles St George Illawarra Dragons 4 Pines Park
Round 22
13 August Wests Tigers Manly Sea Eagles Campbelltown Stadium
14 August St George Illawarra Dragons Parramatta Eels Collegians Sporting Complex
14 August Penrith Panthers Victoria Thunderbolts BlueBet Stadium
14 August Cronulla Sharks Canterbury Bulldogs Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
15 August Sydney Roosters South Sydney Rabbitohs Waverley Oval
Round 23
21 August St George Illawarra Dragons Sydney Roosters Sid Parrish Park
21 August South Sydney Rabbitohs Penrith Panthers Ironmark HPC
21 August Canterbury Bulldogs Victoria Thunderbolts Belmore Sports Ground
21 August Parramatta Eels Manly Sea Eagles Bankwest Stadium
22 August Wests Tigers Cronulla Sharks Lidcombe Oval
Round 24
28 August St George Illawarra Dragons South Sydney Rabbitohs Ziems Park
28 August Cronulla Sharks Manly Sea Eagles Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
29 August Penrith Panthers Wests Tigers BlueBet Stadium
29 August Sydney Roosters Parramatta Eels North Sydney Oval
Canterbury Bulldogs BYE
Victoria Thunderbolts BYE