Results

Round 1
13 March Victoria Thunderbolts 18 – 28 Canterbury Bulldogs Gosch’s Paddock
13 March St George Illawarra Dragons 10 – 4 Cronulla Sharks Collegians Sporting Complex
13 March Penrith Panthers 24 – 16 South Sydney Rabbitohs BlueBet Stadium
14 March Manly Sea Eagles 12 – 24 Sydney Roosters HE Laybutt Sporting Complex
Parramatta Eels BYE
Wests Tigers BYE
Round 2
21 March Cronulla Sharks 18 – 10 Victoria Thunderbolts Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
27 March Canterbury Bulldogs 4 – 50 Penrith Panthers Belmore Sports Ground
TBA Wests Tigers Sydney Roosters TG Millner Field
TBA Parramatta Eels St George Illawarra Dragons McCredie Park
TBA Manly Sea Eagles South Sydney Rabbitohs Lottoland
Round 3
27 March Victoria Thunderbolts 12 – 50 Wests Tigers Casey Fields
27 March Manly Sea Eagles 20 – 28 St George Illawarra Dragons Lottoland
27 March South Sydney Rabbitohs 30 – 16 Sydney Roosters Ironmark HPC
27 March Parramatta Eels 18 – 26 Cronulla Sharks McCredie Park
Canterbury Bulldogs BYE
Penrith Panthers BYE
Round 4
2 April Cronulla Sharks 20 – 10 Sydney Roosters PointsBet Stadium
2 April Canterbury Bulldogs 24 – 25 South Sydney Rabbitohs Stadium Australia
3 April Manly Sea Eagles 20 – 26 Penrith Panthers Lottoland
3 April Victoria Thunderbolts 12 – 32 St George Illawarra Dragons Casey Fields
5 April Wests Tigers 40 – 22 Parramatta Eels Campbelltown Stadium
Round 5
10 April Manly Sea Eagles 30 – 25 Victoria Thunderbolts Lottoland
11 April Wests Tigers 24 – 24 Canterbury Bulldogs Leichhardt Oval
11 April Parramatta Eels 24 – 10 Sydney Roosters Bankwest Stadium
Cronulla Sharks BYE
Penrith Panthers BYE
South Sydney Rabbitohs BYE
St George Illawarra Dragons BYE
Round 6
17 April Penrith Panthers St George Illawarra Dragons BlueBet Stadium
17 April Canterbury Bulldogs Sydney Roosters Belmore Sports Ground
17 April Manly Sea Eagles Parramatta Eels Lottoland
17 April South Sydney Rabbitohs Wests Tigers Stadium Australia
18 April Victoria Thunderbolts Cronulla Sharks Haines Drive Reserve
Round 7
24 April Penrith Panthers Victoria Thunderbolts BlueBet Stadium
24 April Cronulla Sharks Canterbury Bulldogs Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
24 April Parramatta Eels South Sydney Rabbitohs Ringrose Park
25 April Wests Tigers Manly Sea Eagles Bankwest Stadium
25 April Sydney Roosters St George Illawarra Dragons North Sydney Oval
Round 8
1 May Penrith Panthers Manly Sea Eagles BlueBet Stadium
1 May Canterbury Bulldogs Parramatta Eels Belmore Sports Ground
1 May Cronulla Sharks South Sydney Rabbitohs PointsBet Stadium
2 May St George Illawarra Dragons Wests Tigers Ziems Park
2 May Victoria Thunderbolts Sydney Roosters Clearwood Drive Reserve
Round 9
7 May Penrith Panthers Cronulla Sharks BlueBet Stadium
8 May St George Illawarra Dragons Canterbury Bulldogs Sid Parrish Park
8 May South Sydney Rabbitohs Manly Sea Eagles Ironmark HPC
8 May Parramatta Eels Sydney Roosters Ringrose Park
Victoria Thunderbolts BYE
Wests Tigers BYE
Round 10
All teams BYE
Round 11
21 May Cronulla Sharks St George Illawarra Dragons Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
22 May South Sydney Rabbitohs Penrith Panthers Ironmark HPC
22 May Wests Tigers Victoria Thunderbolts Lidcombe Oval
23 May Sydney Roosters Canterbury Bulldogs North Sydney Oval
Manly Sea Eagles BYE
Parramatta Eels BYE
Round 12
29 May Wests Tigers St George Illawarra Dragons Lidcombe Oval
29 May Penrith Panthers Canterbury Bulldogs BlueBet Stadium
29 May South Sydney Rabbitohs Parramatta Eels Stadium Australia
30 May Victoria Thunderbolts Manly Sea Eagles Clearwood Drive Reserve
30 May Sydney Roosters Cronulla Sharks North Sydney Oval
Round 13
5 June Wests Tigers Penrith Panthers Lidcombe Oval
5 June Victoria Thunderbolts Parramatta Eels TBA
5 June Canterbury Bulldogs Cronulla Sharks Belmore Sports Ground
5 June South Sydney Rabbitohs St George Illawarra Dragons Ironmark HPC
6 June Sydney Roosters Manly Sea Eagles North Sydney Oval
Round 14
11 June Cronulla Sharks Penrith Panthers Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
12 June South Sydney Rabbitohs Victoria Thunderbolts Stadium Australia
13 June Parramatta Eels Wests Tigers Bankwest Stadium
14 June Canterbury Bulldogs St George Illawarra Dragons Stadium Australia
Manly Sea Eagles BYE
Parramatta Eels BYE
Round 15
18 June Penrith Panthers Sydney Roosters BlueBet Stadium
19 June Victoria Thunderbolts Wests Tigers TBA
19 June Cronulla Sharks Manly Sea Eagles Lottoland
19 June Parramatta Eels Canterbury Bulldogs Bankwest Stadium
South Sydney Rabbitohs BYE
St George Illawarra Dragons BYE
Round 16
2 July Penrith Panthers Parramatta Eels BlueBet Stadium
2 July Canterbury Bulldogs Manly Sea Eagles Belmore Sports Ground
3 July St George Illawarra Dragons Victoria Thunderbolts WIN Stadium
4 Jul Wests Tigers South Sydney Rabbitohs Leichhardt Oval
Cronulla Sharks BYE
Sydney Roosters BYE
Round 17
10 July Parramatta Eels Canterbury Bulldogs TBA
10 July South Sydney Rabbitohs Cronulla Sharks Ironmark HPC
10 July Manly Sea Eagles St George Illawarra Dragons Lottoland
11 July Victoria Thunderbolts Penrith Panthers Clearwood Drive Reserve
11 July Sydney Roosters Wests Tigers North Sydney Oval
Round 18
17 July St George Illawarra Dragons Penrith Panthers Collegians Sporting Complex
18 July Manly Sea Eagles Wests Tigers HE Laybutt Sporting Complex
18 July Cronulla Sharks Parramatta Eels PointsBet Stadium
18 July South Sydney Rabbitohs Canterbury Bulldogs Stadium Australia
18 July Sydney Roosters Victoria Thunderbolts North Sydney Oval
Round 19
24 July Cronulla Sharks Wests Tigers Henson Park
24 July Manly Sea Eagles Canterbury Bulldogs Lottoland
24 July Penrith Panthers Parramatta Eels BlueBet Stadium
25 July St George Illawarra Dragons Sydney Roosters Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
25 July Victoria Thunderbolts South Sydney Rabbitohs Haines Drive Reserve
Round 20
All teams BYE
Round 21
7 August Cronulla Sharks South Sydney Rabbitohs Henson Park
7 August Parramatta Eels Victoria Thunderbolts Ringrose Park
7 August Manly Sea Eagles St George Illawarra Dragons Lottoland
8 August Sydney Roosters Penrith Panthers North Sydney Oval
10 August Canterbury Bulldogs Wests Tigers Belmore Sports Ground
Round 22
13 August Wests Tigers Manly Sea Eagles Campbelltown Stadium
14 August Canterbury Bulldogs Cronulla Sharks Belmore Sports Ground
14 August St George Illawarra Dragons Parramatta Eels Collegians Sporting Complex
14 August Penrith Panthers Victoria Thunderbolts BlueBet Stadium
15 August Sydney Roosters South Sydney Rabbitohs North Sydney Oval
Round 23
21 August Wests Tigers Cronulla Sharks TBA
21 August St George Illawarra Dragons Sydney Roosters Sid Parrish Park
21 August South Sydney Rabbitohs Penrith Panthers Ironmark HPC
21 August Canterbury Bulldogs Victoria Thunderbolts Belmore Sports Ground
21 August Parramatta Eels Manly Sea Eagles Bankwest Stadium
Round 24
14 March St George Illawarra Dragons South Sydney Rabbitohs Ziems Park
14 March Manly Sea Eagles Cronulla Sharks HE Laybutt Sporting Complex
14 March Penrith Panthers Wests Tigers BlueBet Stadium
15 March Sydney Roosters Parramatta Eels North Sydney Oval
Canterbury Bulldogs BYE
Victoria Thunderbolts BYE