Round 1
14 March Parramatta Eels Canterbury Bulldogs Ringrose Park
14 March Newcastle Knights Sydney Roosters Maitland Sports Ground
14 March Penrith Panthers North Sydney Bears Panthers Stadium
15 March South Sydney Rabbitohs Cronulla Sharks Metricon High Performance Centre
15 March Manly Sea Eagles Victoria Thunderbolts Lottoland
15 March St George Illawarra Dragons Wests Tigers Ziems Park
Canberra Raiders BYE
Round 2
21 March Cronulla Sharks Victoria Thunderbolts Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
21 March Canterbury Bulldogs Canberra Raiders Belmore Sports Ground
21 March Wests Tigers Newcastle Knights Campbelltown Stadium
22 March Penrith Panthers St George Illawarra Dragons St Marys Leagues Stadium
22 March Parramatta Eels South Sydney Rabbitohs Campbelltown Stadium
22 March Sydney Roosters Manly Sea Eagles Central Coast Stadium
North Sydney Bears BYE
Round 3
27 March Manly Sea Eagles North Sydney Bears TBA
28 March Victoria Thunderbolts Penrith Panthers Gosch’s Paddock
28 March Canberra Raiders St George Illawarra Dragons Raiders Club
29 March South Sydney Rabbitohs Sydney Roosters Metricon High Performance Centre
29 March Cronulla Sharks Newcastle Knights Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
29 March Wests Tigers Canterbury Bulldogs Campbelltown Stadium
Parramatta Eels BYE
Round 4
4 April Canterbury Bulldogs North Sydney Bears Belmore Sports Ground
4 April Victoria Thunderbolts South Sydney Rabbitohs Haines Drive Reserve
5 April Cronulla Sharks Wests Tigers TBA
5 April Parramatta Eels St George Illawarra Dragons Bankwest Stadium
5 April Sydney Roosters Penrith Panthers Morry Breen Oval
Canberra Raiders BYE
Manly Sea Eagles BYE
Newcastle Knights BYE
Round 5
9 April Manly Sea Eagles Newcastle Knights Lottoland
11 April Cronulla Sharks North Sydney Bears Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
11 April Victoria Thunderbolts Sydney Roosters Haines Drive Reserve
12 April Penrith Panthers Canberra Raiders Panthers Stadium
Canterbury Bulldogs BYE
Parramatta Eels BYE
South Sydney Rabbitohs BYE
St George Illawarra Dragons BYE
Wests Tigers BYE
Round 6
18 April Cronulla Sharks Manly Sea Eagles Henson Park
18 April Canberra Raiders Newcastle Knights McDonalds Park
18 April Canterbury Bulldogs Parramatta Eels Belmore Sports Ground
19 April South Sydney Rabbitohs St George Illawarra Dragons ANZ Stadium
19 April Penrith Panthers Wests Tigers Panthers Stadium
North Sydney Bears BYE
Sydney Roosters BYE
Victoria Thunderbolts BYE
Round 7
23 April Cronulla Sharks Canterbury Bulldogs Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
25 April Newcastle Knights Penrith Panthers St Johns Oval
25 April Canberra Raiders South Sydney Rabbitohs TBA
26 April St George Illawarra Dragons North Sydney Bears WIN Stadium
26 April Victoria Thunderbolts Parramatta Eels Haines Drive Reserve
26 April Sydney Roosters Wests Tigers Morry Breen Oval
Manly Sea Eagles BYE
Round 8
3 May South Sydney Rabbitohs Canterbury Bulldogs Leichhardt Oval
3 May North Sydney Bears Sydney Roosters Leichhardt Oval
3 May Cronulla Sharks Canberra Raiders Leichhardt Oval
3 May Victoria Thunderbolts Newcastle Knights Leichhardt Oval
3 May St George Illawarra Dragons Parramatta Eels Leichhardt Oval
3 May Wests Tigers Manly Sea Eagles Leichhardt Oval
Penrith Panthers BYE
Round 9
9 May Penrith Panthers Cronulla Sharks Panthers Stadium
9 May Newcastle Knights St George Illawarra Dragons Maitland Sports Ground
10 May Sydney Roosters Victoria Thunderbolts TBA
10 May Wests Tigers Canberra Raiders Leichhardt Oval
10 May North Sydney Bears South Sydney Rabbitohs North Sydney Oval
10 May Manly Sea Eagles Parramatta Eels Lottoland
Canterbury Bulldogs BYE
Round 10
All teams BYE
Round 11
23 May Penrith Panthers St George Illawarra Dragons Panthers Stadium
23 May Manly Sea Eagles Wests Tigers Central Coast Stadium
23 May Newcastle Knights Cronulla Sharks Maitland Sports Ground
24 May Sydney Roosters Canberra Raiders TBA
24 May North Sydney Bears Parramatta Eels North Sydney Oval
24 May Victoria Thunderbolts Canterbury Bulldogs Haines Drive Reserve
South Sydney Rabbitohs BYE
Round 12
All teams BYE
Round 13
All teams BYE
Round 14
13 June Sydney Roosters Newcastle Knights TBA
13 June Manly Sea Eagles Canterbury Bulldogs Lottoland
13 June St George Illawarra Dragons Cronulla Sharks Collegians Sporting Complex
13 June Canberra Raiders North Sydney Bears GIO Stadium
13 June South Sydney Rabbitohs Parramatta Eels ANZ Stadium
14 June Wests Tigers Penrith Panthers Campbelltown Stadium
Victoria Thunderbolts BYE
Round 15
26 June Penrith Panthers Manly Sea Eagles Panthers Stadium
27 June Canberra Raiders Sydney Roosters GIO Stadium
27 June Canterbury Bulldogs South Sydney Rabbitohs ANZ Stadium
28 June Wests Tigers St George Illawarra Dragons Campbelltown Stadium
28 June Victoria Thunderbolts North Sydney Bears Haines Drive Reserve
28 June Parramatta Eels Cronulla Sharks Bankwest Stadium
Newcastle Knights BYE
Round 16
4 July North Sydney Bears South Sydney Rabbitohs Storey Park
4 July Newcastle Knights Parramatta Eels St Johns Oval
5 July Sydney Roosters Wests Tigers TBA
5 July Manly Sea Eagles St George Illawarra Dragons HE Laybutt Sporting Complex
5 July Cronulla Sharks Canberra Raiders Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
5 July Canterbury Bulldogs Victoria Thunderbolts Belmore Sports Ground
Penrith Panthers BYE
Round 17
10 July Cronulla Sharks Penrith Panthers Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
11 July Canterbury Bulldogs Sydney Roosters Belmore Sports Ground
11 July Canberra Raiders Victoria Thunderbolts GIO Stadium
11 July South Sydney Rabbitohs Wests Tigers Bankwest Stadium
12 July North Sydney Bears Newcastle Knights North Sydney Oval
12 July Parramatta Eels Manly Sea Eagles Bankwest Stadium
St George Illawarra Dragons BYE
Round 18
18 July Canberra Raiders Parramatta Eels GIO Stadium
19 July Wests Tigers North Sydney Bears Campbelltown Stadium
19 July Penrith Panthers South Sydney Rabbitohs Panthers Stadium
19 July Manly Sea Eagles Cronulla Sharks Lottoland
19 July Newcastle Knights St George Illawarra Dragons McDonald Jones Stadium
Canterbury Bulldogs BYE
Sydney Roosters BYE
Victoria Thunderbolts BYE
Round 19
25 July St George Illawarra Dragons Canberra Raiders Ziems Park
25 July Newcastle Knights Wests Tigers St Johns Oval
26 July Sydney Roosters Manly Sea Eagles North Sydney Oval
26 July Parramatta Eels Penrith Panthers Campbelltown Stadium
26 July North Sydney Bears Canterbury Bulldogs North Sydney Oval
26 July Victoria Thunderbolts Cronulla Sharks Haines Drive Reserve
South Sydney Rabbitohs BYE
Round 20
1 August Manly Sea Eagles South Sydney Rabbitohs HE Laybutt Sporting Complex
1 August Canberra Raiders North Sydney Bears Gungahlin Enclosed Oval
2 August Sydney Roosters Parramatta Eels TBA
2 August St George Illawarra Dragons Victoria Thunderbolts WIN Stadium
2 August Canterbury Bulldogs Newcastle Knights Belmore Sports Ground
Cronulla Sharks BYE
Penrith Panthers BYE
Wests Tigers BYE
Round 21
7 August Cronulla Sharks Canterbury Bulldogs Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
7 August Penrith Panthers Sydney Roosters Panthers Stadium
8 August Parramatta Eels North Sydney Bears Bankwest Stadium
8 August Manly Sea Eagles Canberra Raiders Lottoland
9 August South Sydney Rabbitohs St George Illawarra Dragons Metricon High Performance Centre
9 August Wests Tigers Victoria Thunderbolts Campbelltown Stadium
Newcastle Knights BYE
Round 22
15 August St George Illawarra Dragons Canterbury Bulldogs Collegians Sporting Complex
15 August Newcastle Knights Manly Sea Eagles McDonald Jones Stadium
16 August Sydney Roosters Cronulla Sharks TBA
16 August South Sydney Rabbitohs Penrith Panthers Metricon High Performance Centre
16 August Parramatta Eels Victoria Thunderbolts Ringrose Park
16 August Canberra Raiders Wests Tigers GIO Stadium
North Sydney Bears BYE
Round 23
21 August Canterbury Bulldogs Penrith Panthers Belmore Sports Ground
22 August St George Illawarra Dragons Sydney Roosters Ziems Park
22 August South Sydney Rabbitohs Newcastle Knights Central Coast Stadium
23 August Wests Tigers Cronulla Sharks Campbelltown Stadium
23 August North Sydney Bears Victoria Thunderbolts North Sydney Oval
Canberra Raiders BYE
Manly Sea Eagles BYE
Parramatta Eels BYE
Round 24
29 August Canterbury Bulldogs Canberra Raiders TBA
29 August Parramatta Eels Newcastle Knights Ringrose Park
29 August Victoria Thunderbolts Manly Sea Eagles Gosch’s Paddock
30 August North Sydney Bears Penrith Panthers North Sydney Oval
30 August Sydney Roosters South Sydney Rabbitohs Metricon High Performance Centre
Cronulla Sharks BYE
St George Illawarra Dragons BYE
Wests Tigers BYE