Round 1
11 February South Sydney Rabbitohs 18 – 12 Western Suburbs Magpies Erskineville Oval View
11 February Penrith Panthers 38 – 6 Newcastle Knights Centrebet Stadium View
11 February St George Dragons 48 – 6 South West Sydney Academy WIN Jubilee Oval View
11 February Canberra Raiders 22 – 40 Manly Sea Eagles Seiffert Oval View
11 February Central Coast Centurions 20 – 4 Cronulla Sharks Woy Woy Oval View
11 February Western Sydney Academy 20 – 34 Balmain Tigers St Marys Leagues Stadium View
12 February Canterbury Bulldogs 50 – 6 Sydney Roosters Belmore Sports Ground View
12 February Illawarra Steelers 22 – 28 Parramatta Eels WIN Stadium View
North Sydney Bears BYE
Round 2
18 February Balmain Tigers 60 – 0 Sydney Roosters TG Millner Field View
18 February Illawarra Steelers 4 – 36 South Sydney Rabbitohs WIN Stadium View
18 February Penrith Panthers 60 – 0 South West Sydney Academy Centrebet Stadium View
18 February Western Suburbs Magpies 22 – 6 Manly Sea Eagles Campbelltown Sports Stadium View
18 February Canterbury Bulldogs 32 – 18 Canberra Raiders Belmore Sports Ground View
18 February Parramatta Eels 12 – 16 Newcastle Knights New Era Stadium View
18 February North Sydney Bears 4 – 26 Central Coast Centurions TG Millner Field View
18 February Western Sydney Academy 13 – 6 Cronulla Sharks St Marys Leagues Stadium View
St George Dragons BYE
Round 3
25 February Penrith Panthers 12 – 4 St George Dragons St Marys Leagues Stadium View
25 February Canberra Raiders 20 – 30 South Sydney Rabbitohs Kippax Oval View
25 February Newcastle Knights 36 – 22 Illawarra Steelers Cessnock Sportsground View
25 February Central Coast Centurions 8 – 12 Balmain Tigers Woy Woy Oval View
25 February North Sydney Bears 16 – 24 South West Sydney Academy TG Millner Field View
25 February Manly Sea Eagles 54 – 6 Sydney Roosters Brookvale Oval View
25 February Western Sydney Academy 16 – 10 Canterbury Bulldogs St Marys Leagues Stadium View
25 February Parramatta Eels 16 – 16 Western Suburbs Magpies New Era Stadium View
Cronulla Sharks BYE
Round 4
3 March South Sydney Rabbitohs 44 – 0 Sydney Roosters Erskineville Oval View
3 March Illawarra Steelers 14 – 24 Penrith Panthers WIN Stadium View
3 March Canterbury Bulldogs 8 – 32 Central Coast Centurions Belmore Sports Ground View
3 March Cronulla Sharks 26 – 12 South West Sydney Academy Toyota Stadium View
3 March St George Dragons 58 – 12 North Sydney Bears WIN Jubilee Oval View
3 March Western Suburbs Magpies 22 – 18 Newcastle Knights Lidcombe Oval View
3 March Canberra Raiders 22 – 38 Parramatta Eels Kippax Oval View
3 March Manly Sea Eagles 22 – 20 Western Sydney Academy Brookvale Oval View
Balmain Tigers BYE
Round 5
9 March Cronulla Sharks 12 – 20 St George Dragons Toyota Stadium View
10 March Penrith Panthers 38 – 4 North Sydney Bears Centrebet Stadium View
10 March South Sydney Rabbitohs 20 – 16 Western Sydney Academy Redfern Oval View
10 March Illawarra Steelers 14 – 32 Western Suburbs Magpies WIN Stadium View
10 March South West Academy 10 – 36 Balmain Tigers Leichhardt Oval View
10 March Newcastle Knights 32 – 14 Canberra Raiders Cessnock Sportsground View
10 March Manly Sea Eagles 4 – 18 Central Coast Centurions Brookvale Oval View
12 March Parramatta Eels 32 – 6 Sydney Roosters New Era Stadium View
Canterbury Bulldogs BYE
Round 6
17 March Canterbury Bulldogs 14 – 14 South West Sydney Academy Belmore Sports Ground View
17 March Western Suburbs Magpies 0 – 28 Penrith Panthers Campbelltown Sports Stadium View
17 March Cronulla Sharks 8 – 18 North Sydney Bears Toyota Stadium View
17 March Canberra Raiders 24 – 22 Illawarra Steelers Seiffert Oval View
17 March Newcastle Knights 56 – 4 Sydney Roosters Kurri Kurri Sports Centre View
17 March Parramatta Eels 36 – 0 Western Sydney Academy New Era Stadium View
17 March Balmain Tigers 12 – 16 St George Dragons Leichhardt Oval View
21 March South Sydney Rabbitohs 22 – 4 Central Coast Centurions Redfern Oval View
Manly Sea Eagles BYE
Round 7
24 March Balmain Tigers 22 – 8 North Sydney Bears Leichhardt Oval View
24 March Cronulla Sharks 18 – 42 Penrith Panthers Toyota Stadium View
24 March Sydney Roosters 0 – 48 Illawarra Steelers Henson Park View
24 March Western Suburbs Magpies 38 – 18 Canberra Raiders Campbelltown Sports Stadium View
24 March South West Academy 4 – 38 Manly Sea Eagles Leichhardt Oval View
24 March Newcastle Knights 42 – 6 Western Sydney Academy Cessnock Sportsground View
24 March Parramatta Eels 32 – 14 Central Coast Centurions New Era Stadium View
25 March St George Dragons 18 – 22 Canterbury Bulldogs WIN Jubilee Oval View
South Sydney Rabbitohs BYE
Round 8
31 March Balmain Tigers 48 – 18 Cronulla Sharks Leichhardt Oval View
31 March Sydney Roosters 4 – 64 Western Suburbs Magpies Henson Park View
31 March St George Dragons 38 – 16 Manly Sea Eagles WIN Jubilee Oval View
31 March Penrith Panthers 14 – 14 Canberra Raiders Windsor Sports Complex View
31 March Western Sydney Academy 22 – 28 Illawarra Steelers St Marys Leagues Stadium View
31 March Central Coast Centurions 18 – 38 Newcastle Knights Woy Woy Oval View
31 March South West Academy 20 – 36 South Sydney Rabbitohs Campbelltown Sports Stadium View
1 April North Sydney Bears 10 – 40 Canterbury Bulldogs TG Millner Field View
Parramatta Eels BYE
Round 9
5 April Western Sydney Academy 48 – 10 Sydney Roosters St Marys Leagues Stadium View
5 April Manly Sea Eagles 16 – 20 Balmain Tigers Leichhardt Oval View
5 April Cronulla Sharks 6 – 8 South Sydney Rabbitohs Toyota Stadium View
7 April Canterbury Bulldogs 6 – 26 Penrith Panthers Belmore Sports Ground View
7 April North Sydney Bears 4 – 58 Parramatta Eels North Sydney Oval View
7 April Newcastle Knights 28 – 16 St George Dragons Cessnock Sportsground View
7 April South West Academy 10 – 46 Illawarra Steelers Campbelltown Sports Stadium View
7 April Central Coast Centurions 32 – 24 Canberra Raiders Woy Woy Oval View
Western Suburbs Magpies BYE