Player Team Games Tries Goals FG Points
AFU, David Penrith Panthers 4 5 20
AHO, Soakimi Central Coast Roosters 2
AIR, Ky Illawarra South Coast Dragons 2
AL DHALIMI, Ahmed GSR Wests Tigers 4
ALAMEDDINE, Mohamed Parramatta Eels 4
ALI, Nabil Central Coast Roosters 4
ANDERSON, Jack Monaro Colts 5
ARAMA, Tyreece Newcastle Knights DS 3
ARKINSTALL-BRAZENALL, Brodie Illawarra South Coast Dragons 5 2 8
ARMSTRONG, Blake Illawarra South Coast Dragons 2
AUTAGAVAIA, Connor Penrith Panthers 3
AVAEMAI, Taiti Northern Rivers Titans 1
BELL, Jordan GSR Wests Tigers 1
BERMINGHAM, Aidan Greater Northern Tigers 5 3 0 / 1 12
BISSAKER, Lauchlan Central Coast Roosters 5 3 7 / 11 26
BLACKHALL, Brady North Coast Bulldogs 5
BLISST, Seth Newcastle Knights DS 1
BONEY, Joash Greater Northern Tigers 5
BONEY, Trevor Newcastle Knights DS 4 2 8
BRABANT, Ty-Jesse North Coast Bulldogs 5 3 / 6 6
BRADLEY, Austin North Coast Bulldogs 1
BRIDGETT, Joshua Parramatta Eels 3 1 4
BROWN, Bailey GSR Wests Tigers 3
BROWN, James GSR Wests Tigers 3
BRUCE, Kye Monaro Colts 3 1 4
BUCHANAN, Rangi North Coast Bulldogs 5
BULL, Christopher North Coast Bulldogs 5 4 16
BURTON, Reginald Riverina Bulls 5
BUSH, Darcey Monaro Colts 5 2 8
BUTTENSHAW, Joshua Northern Rivers Titans 4
CALLAGHAN, Brayden Newcastle Knights DS 5 1 4
CAMERON, Kye Western Rams 5
CAMPBELL, George Northern Rivers Titans 1
CARROLL, Ryan Western Rams 3
CARTER, Jackson Western Rams 4
CHARLES, William Newcastle Knights DS 2
CHEHADE, Charbel Parramatta Eels 2
CLARKE, Beauden Illawarra South Coast Dragons 5
CLEARY, Jett Penrith Panthers 4 3 / 5 6
CLYDSDALE, Jake Greater Northern Tigers 5 3 12
COINAKIS, Joshua Parramatta Eels 3 1 4
COLDWELL, Damon Northern Rivers Titans 4 3 12
CONN, Preston Newcastle Knights DS 5 5 20
CONNORS, Mark Monaro Colts 4
CONROY, Peter North Coast Bulldogs 5 4 16
COOK, Hayden Riverina Bulls 5 1 10 / 14 24
COOPER, Kaleb North Coast Bulldogs 4 1 4
COTTON, Dean GSR Wests Tigers 4 3 12
CRAIGIE, Jermaine Greater Northern Tigers 2
CROWE, Raiden GSR Wests Tigers 2 2 / 2 4
CRUICKSHANK, Ethan GSR Wests Tigers 3
DALY, Tarj Central Coast Roosters 3
DAVIS, Bryce Central Coast Roosters 3 1 4
DAVIS-CALDWELL, Shane North Coast Bulldogs 5 11 / 17 22
DE COURCEY, Wilson Penrith Panthers 4
DEBRITT, Joshua Penrith Panthers 3 1 4
DILLON, William Riverina Bulls 2
DONEHUE, Thomas Greater Northern Tigers 4
DONEVSKI, John-Paul Penrith Panthers 4 2 8
DUNGAY, Tyrese North Coast Bulldogs 5 3 12
DURIE, Kye Central Coast Roosters 1
ELJUGA, Jesse Monaro Colts 4 1 4
ELLIOTT, Jake Central Coast Roosters 5
EMONSON, Coper Riverina Bulls 5 1 4
ETI, Jordan Monaro Colts 1
FA’AFIU, Jonah GSR Wests Tigers 5
FAASISILA, Semisi Penrith Panthers 3 2 8
FATIALOFA, Emmanuel GSR Wests Tigers 5 2 8
FERRARI, Cooper Western Rams 5
FISHER, Kurt Greater Northern Tigers 5 1 4
FLANAGAN, Jack Monaro Colts 1
FORD, Taj Illawarra South Coast Dragons 3 1 2 / 2 8
FORDER, Blake Northern Rivers Titans 4
FULLER, Bradley Western Rams 4 2 2 / 7 12
GALUVAO, Judah Penrith Panthers 2 1 4
GARDEM, Ryan Central Coast Roosters 3 1 4
GARRETT, Kade Northern Rivers Titans 4
GILL, Tykan GSR Wests Tigers 4
GOODWIN, Callum Greater Northern Tigers 2
GORDON, Tyrese Newcastle Knights DS 4
GRAHAM, Dylan Central Coast Roosters 3
GRAHAM, Kane Illawarra South Coast Dragons 3 1 4
GRAY, Patrick Northern Rivers Titans 4 1 4
GREENE, Matthew GSR Wests Tigers 5 1 4
GRIFFIN, Jake Monaro Colts 3 1 / 4 2
GRIFFITHS, Malakai Greater Northern Tigers 5
GROB, Jack Greater Northern Tigers 3
HALLS, Blake Illawarra South Coast Dragons 2
HAMPSON, Archer Greater Northern Tigers 1
HAMPSTEAD, Corben Greater Northern Tigers 5
HARLEY, Ashton Northern Rivers Titans 2 1 4
HARRIS, Jyden Riverina Bulls 1
HARRIS, Ty Central Coast Roosters 3 1 4
HAWKINS, Jahvarn Parramatta Eels 4 1 0 / 1 4
HAYES, Luke North Coast Bulldogs 5 1 4
HERBERT, Aidan Monaro Colts 5 4 1 / 4 18
HERON, Tana Northern Rivers Titans 2
HIGH, Harrison Illawarra South Coast Dragons 3
HILDER, Ashton North Coast Bulldogs 5
HIPPI, Lewis Greater Northern Tigers 5 1 4
HJALTASON, Kyan Illawarra South Coast Dragons 1
HOGARTH, Nick Riverina Bulls 5
HOLLAND, Fraser North Coast Bulldogs 3
HOLT, Oscar North Coast Bulldogs 2
HUGHES, Michael Northern Rivers Titans 3
HU’IHAHAU, Takasima Parramatta Eels 2 2 5 / 9 18
HUNT, Aidan Newcastle Knights DS 5 8 / 15 16
HUNT, Malik Greater Northern Tigers 5 2 8
HURFORD, Kobi Parramatta Eels 4 2 8
IESE, AJ Parramatta Eels 4
JEFFREY, Trent Monaro Colts 5 2 8
JENNINGS, Ned Newcastle Knights DS 5
JHA-LANGLEY, Neasan Illawarra South Coast Dragons 5 1 4
JOHN, Jacob Parramatta Eels 4 1 4
JOHNSON, Callum Western Rams 5 2 8
JONES, Benjamin Greater Northern Tigers 5
JONES, Chad Northern Rivers Titans 4
JONES, Matthew Greater Northern Tigers 4 1 4
JONES, Riley Newcastle Knights DS 1
KALITI, Siaosi Parramatta Eels 4 4 16
KALUZYN, Oliver GSR Wests Tigers 5 2 6 / 8 20
KANE, Kyle Central Coast Roosters 4
KATA, Sione Siale Junior Penrith Panthers 2
KAY, Cody Penrith Panthers 4
KEMP, Joel Central Coast Roosters 5 1 4
KEMP, Mitchell Greater Northern Tigers 2 1 / 5 2
KEY, Luke North Coast Bulldogs 5
KILPATRICK, Ty Northern Rivers Titans 4
KING, Tyrell Northern Rivers Titans 1
LATHAM, Connor North Coast Bulldogs 5 2 8
LAURIE, Jamal Northern Rivers Titans 4 5 20
LAVENDER, Jaxon Illawarra South Coast Dragons 5 3 12
LAWSON, Lachlan Western Rams 5 5 20
LEHN, Zaid Penrith Panthers 5 2 8
LEMMICH, Thomas Western Rams 5 1 4
LEOTA, Jay Newcastle Knights DS 1
LINSELL, Blayne Riverina Bulls 5 1 4
LIU, Semisi Riverina Bulls 5 1 4
LOLENI, Christian GSR Wests Tigers 5 1 4
LOVIS, Ashton Central Coast Roosters 2
MALIETOA, Brooklyn Penrith Panthers 5
MALLOY, William Western Rams 5 2 8
MANU, Apiianga Penrith Panthers 3
MARCANTONIO, Noah Monaro Colts 4 2 / 6 4
MARSH, Hunter Greater Northern Tigers 5
MATAMUA, Teaute Parramatta Eels 3
MAUGA, Jonathan GSR Wests Tigers 5
MAY, Travis Northern Rivers Titans 4 3 12
McCARTHY, Kyle Illawarra South Coast Dragons 1
McDERMOTT, Kyle Monaro Colts 5 1 4
McDERMOTT, Will Riverina Bulls 4 1 / 1 2
McEWEM, Jermaine Penrith Panthers 4 4 16 / 20 48
McKELVIE, Triston North Coast Bulldogs 1
McMILLAN, Daniel Greater Northern Tigers 3
MELVILLE, Josh Monaro Colts 4 1 4
MERCY, Mhalikai North Coast Bulldogs 3 1 4
MEREDITH, Bayley Parramatta Eels 4
MEZZOMO, Logan Parramatta Eels 4
MILIN, Peter Monaro Colts 1
MILLER, Jordan GSR Wests Tigers 5 3 12
MILLER, Max Monaro Colts 4
MILLER, Tobias Western Rams 3 3 0 / 1 12
MILLS, Jack Monaro Colts 5
MINO, Aufag Parramatta Eels 1
MOASE, Harvey Northern Rivers Titans 4 1 / 3 2
MOLONEY, Ryan North Coast Bulldogs 4
MOORE, Riley Newcastle Knights DS 3
MORAN, Bayden Western Rams 5 1 1 / 1 6
MORPHETT, Noah Illawarra South Coast Dragons 4 1 4
MORRIS, Dylan Central Coast Roosters 5
MORRISON, Hayden Western Rams 3 1 4
MOUAWAD, Michael Illawarra South Coast Dragons 4
MUNRO, Ramses Illawarra South Coast Dragons 4
MURPHY, Nick Western Rams 2 3 / 6 6
MURRAY, William Riverina Bulls 3 1 4
NABETE, Solomoni Riverina Bulls 4 1 4
NAUER, Tanielu Riverina Bulls 2
NEGUS, Thomas Western Rams 5 1 5 / 7 14
NELI, Hoseah Penrith Panthers 2
NEYLAND, Jack Riverina Bulls 5
NONA, Tanu Northern Rivers Titans 4 1 4
NORRIS, Justin Newcastle Knights DS 4 2 8
OTI, Joseph Riverina Bulls 5 1 4
PANGE, Eliakimo Penrith Panthers 5
PAPU, Tana Penrith Panthers 4
PARFITT, Martin Central Coast Roosters 1
PARSONS, Deekon Monaro Colts 4 0 / 1
PATISON, Wil Illawarra South Coast Dragons 5
PATTERSON, Tobias Central Coast Roosters 1
PELETI, Andrew Parramatta Eels 3
PENE, Waylon Central Coast Roosters 3
PETERS, Thomas Central Coast Roosters 5
PICCIRILLI, Jack Illawarra South Coast Dragons 5 3 8 / 12 28
PIVA, Riley Riverina Bulls 3
POWER, Corey GSR Wests Tigers 5
POWICK, Braith North Coast Bulldogs 5 4 16
PRATT, Jedd North Coast Bulldogs 5 3 12
PRING, Wesley Illawarra South Coast Dragons 5
PURCELL, Braydan Central Coast Roosters 2
QUENSELL, Feafaaki Penrith Panthers 3
RALPH, Cooper Newcastle Knights DS 2
ROBERTS, Michael Northern Rivers Titans 4 4 9 / 16 34
ROBERTSON, Arun Illawarra South Coast Dragons 4
ROBERTSON, Cameron Penrith Panthers 2
RODDY, Joseph Riverina Bulls 5 4 16
ROPATA, Jackson Parramatta Eels 4 1 4
ROUSE, Jed Newcastle Knights DS 1
SAINSBURY, Samuel Riverina Bulls 5
SAUSAOFAI, Malachi Newcastle Knights DS 4 1 4
SCHMIDHAUSER, Blaik Newcastle Knights DS 3
SCHOLES, Bailey Newcastle Knights DS 3 1 4
SCOTT, Harrison Western Rams 4
SHARMAN, Hugh Newcastle Knights DS 2 1 4
SHEREB, Joel Central Coast Roosters 5
SIMON, Balunn Illawarra South Coast Dragons 4
SIMPSON, Thomas GSR Wests Tigers 2
SINCLAIR, Cooper Parramatta Eels 4 3 1 / 2 14
SMITH, Anthony Western Rams 2
SMITH, Gus Greater Northern Tigers 2
SMITH, Maxwell Greater Northern Tigers 4
SOWARD, Peter Monaro Colts 4
SPECIA, Josh Illawarra South Coast Dragons 3
SPICER, Lauchlyn Newcastle Knights DS 5 1 / 3 2
SPRUCE-CONN, Kai Newcastle Knights DS 4 2 8
STAIT, Aiden Western Rams 4 1 4
STANIFORTH, Angus Western Rams 5 1 4
STARR, Cody Central Coast Roosters 1
SWAIN, Wil Newcastle Knights DS 1
TAFAESE, Peter Penrith Panthers 5 2 8
TAJHYA, Josh Parramatta Eels 4 2 8
TALAGI, Blaize Parramatta Eels 4 3 4 / 5 20
TALAILEVA, Philip Newcastle Knights DS 5 2 8
TAVANA, Faaletino GSR Wests Tigers 4 1 4
TAYLOR, Benjamin Central Coast Roosters 4 1 4
TAYLOR, Cole Monaro Colts 5
TAYLOR, Will Northern Rivers Titans 3
TEREVA, Bodean Riverina Bulls 3
THOMPSON, Billy Penrith Panthers 2
THORPE, Preston Western Rams 4 1 4
THURLING, Jordan Monaro Colts 3 3 12
TOBIN, Manny Western Rams 3 1 4
TOBIN, Tallis Western Rams 4
TOOMEY, Kynan Newcastle Knights DS 5
TORRENS, Nicholas Northern Rivers Titans 4
TRAVERS, Lathan Monaro Colts 3
TREGLOWN, Zac Riverina Bulls 1
TREVASKIS, Edward Riverina Bulls 2
TUAOI, Jenson Penrith Panthers 3 4 16
TUILAEPA, Elifasa GSR Wests Tigers 2
TUIPALA, Tyrese GSR Wests Tigers 4
TUKAKI, Grayson Penrith Panthers 4 1 4
TURNER, Darby Illawarra South Coast Dragons 5 1 4
VEHIKITE, Asaeli Penrith Panthers 3
WARDEN, Junuh Greater Northern Tigers 5
WARNER-CHILSTONE, Dylan Riverina Bulls 2
WATSON, Beau Newcastle Knights DS 5
WAUGH-SMITH, Reilly Riverina Bulls 3
WEBBER, Clancy North Coast Bulldogs 2
WHITBY, Rory Newcastle Knights DS 2 1 4
WICHMANN, Marbam Parramatta Eels 3 1 2 / 6 8
WILESMITH, Cooper Central Coast Roosters 5 3 12
WILESMITH, Zane Central Coast Roosters 5
WILKINS, Jack Central Coast Roosters 5
WILLIAMS, Josh Illawarra South Coast Dragons 5 1 4
WILSON, Hayden Illawarra South Coast Dragons 1
WINDLE, Jedd Northern Rivers Titans 1
WINSTON, Zachary Northern Rivers Titans 2
WOOD, George Monaro Colts 2
WRIGHT, Kye Riverina Bulls 5 4 16
WRIGHT, Tom Penrith Panthers 2
YAGHI, Aiman GSR Wests Tigers 4 1 4 / 7 12
YOUKHANA, Ethan GSR Wests Tigers 5 1 4
YOUMAN, Billy Greater Northern Tigers 3 1 3 / 6 10
YOUNG, Harley Monaro Colts 5