Players

Player Team Games Tries Goals FG Points
AARONS, Liam Penrith Panthers 1 4
AHO, Suliasi Parramatta Eels 1 4
AITKEN, Clint Greater Northern Tigers
ALATINI, Tevita Penrith Panthers 1 4
ALHAZIM, Joshua Parramatta Eels
ALLISON, Damon North Coast Bulldogs
ANTONIO, Aaron Central Coast Roosters
ANTZAKLES, Ethan Greater Northern Tigers 1 4
AOAKE, Macauley Newcastle Knights Development Squad
AUSTIN, Jarvis Illawarra South Coast Dragons 1 4
AVERY, Matthew Northern Rivers Titans
AZZOPARDI, Sam Monaro Colts
BAILEY, Trent Newcastle Knights Development Squad
BARRETT-HANCOCK, Travis Riverina Bulls 1 4
BECERRA, Diego Parramatta Eels 1 4
BEGG, Rohan Northern Rivers Titans
BELFANTI, Josh Western Rams 1 4
BIRD, Ethan GSR Wests Tigers
BIRNIE, Thomas Illawarra South Coast Dragons
BLAIR, Marcus Riverina Bulls 1 4
BOLAND, Jake Monaro Colts
BOSTOCK, Jack Illawarra South Coast Dragons
BRAZEL, Jock Greater Northern Tigers 4 16
BRENNAN, Ben North Coast Bulldogs 2 8
BRIDGE, Cooper GSR Wests Tigers 1 4
BROADLEY, Kade Central Coast Roosters 1 4
BROWNE, Liam Newcastle Knights Development Squad 1 2
BRYANT, Oskar Northern Rivers Titans 4 16
BULL, Hayden Greater Northern Tigers
BULL, Timothy North Coast Bulldogs 1 4
BUNTING, Tylor Penrith Panthers 2 14 36
CARLILE, Emmitt GSR Wests Tigers
CHAMBERLAIN, Damien Monaro Colts 2 8
CHAPMAN, Jayden Penrith Panthers 1 4
CHAPMAN, Ray North Coast Bulldogs
CHRISTIAN, Jake Parramatta Eels
CLAPHAM, Blake Central Coast Roosters 1 4
CLARK, Mitchell North Coast Bulldogs 4 16
CLEARY, Mitch Western Rams
COADE, Joshua Riverina Bulls
COLE-BISHOP, Bradley GSR Wests Tigers
COLEMAN, Jake Northern Rivers Titans 2 8
COLLINS, Logan Riverina Bulls 1 4
COOK, Cruze Newcastle Knights Development Squad
COOKE, Billy Illawarra South Coast Dragons 1 2
CORCORAN, Charlie Riverina Bulls
CORCORAN, Cooper Central Coast Roosters 1 4
COTTERILL, Aaron Newcastle Knights Development Squad
COUCHMAN, Ryan Illawarra South Coast Dragons 1 4
COX, Bayley Northern Rivers Titans 1 4
CRIBB, Riley North Coast Bulldogs
CRICHLOW, Adam GSR Wests Tigers 1 4
CROMARTY, Connor Newcastle Knights Development Squad 1 4
CULLEN, Jack Northern Rivers Titans 1 4
CULLEN, Riley Newcastle Knights Development Squad 3 12
DABIT, Adrian Parramatta Eels
DAVEY, James GSR Wests Tigers
DAVIES, Lochlann GSR Wests Tigers 1 6 16
DE GROOT, Jaylan Northern Rivers Titans 4 16
DE STRADIS, Domenico Parramatta Eels
DEMANUELE, Bryson Penrith Panthers
DICKSON, Kaeden Western Rams
DIXON, Pichai Greater Northern Tigers 2 2 12
DONOVAN, Malakhi North Coast Bulldogs 4 16
DORRATT-MAVIN, Nash Central Coast Roosters
DOWDLE, Ty Monaro Colts 1 4
DOWNTON, Travys North Coast Bulldogs 1 4
DUFFIN, Dylan Newcastle Knights Development Squad
DUNGAY, Tirell North Coast Bulldogs 2 8
DWYER, Beau Newcastle Knights Development Squad
EADE, Tobin GSR Wests Tigers 1 4
EBBS-WINDISCH, Kyron Illawarra South Coast Dragons 1 4
EGAN, Cooper Western Rams 3 1 14
EGENTON, Dean Central Coast Roosters
EISENHUTH, Chris GSR Wests Tigers
ELEMES, Jarmaine Newcastle Knights Development Squad 1 4
ELISARA, Uaale Penrith Panthers 6 24
ELWIN, Nicholas Central Coast Roosters
EVANS, Mitch Monaro Colts 5 10
FECHNER, Sam Greater Northern Tigers 2 8
FEKITOA, Kamoe Parramatta Eels 1 2
FIELD, Jack Northern Rivers Titans 4 16
FISHER, Jye Newcastle Knights Development Squad
FITZHENRY, Lachlan Newcastle Knights Development Squad 1 4
FITZPATRICK, Sam Illawarra South Coast Dragons
FORAN, Ryan Northern Rivers Titans 8 32
FORSYTHE, Freeman Parramatta Eels 2 8
GALLAGHER, Jordan Northern Rivers Titans
GATT, Keith Illawarra South Coast Dragons 1 1 6
GATTUSO, Salvatore Illawarra South Coast Dragons
GEORGIEVSKI, Elia Monaro Colts 1 4
GERSBACH, Jackson Western Rams 2 8
GHAMRAWI, Khaled GSR Wests Tigers
GILBERT, Jackson Monaro Colts 1 4
GLOVER, Reegan Newcastle Knights Development Squad
GOSCHE, Ezra Penrith Panthers 6 24
GRANGER, Jack Central Coast Roosters 5 10
GRANT, Harry North Coast Bulldogs
GUEST, Marlon Central Coast Roosters
HALL, Richard Illawarra South Coast Dragons
HAMILTON, Brandan Western Rams 9 36
HAMPTON, Cade Newcastle Knights Development Squad
HANSEN, Siotame Penrith Panthers 2 8
HANSON, Luke Penrith Panthers
HARDIMAN, Cainan Penrith Panthers 4 16
HARRIS, Jake GSR Wests Tigers 2 8
HARRISON, Connor Monaro Colts 6 12
HARVEY, Jeffrey Greater Northern Tigers
HASSETT, Harrison Penrith Panthers
HATCHER, Tobias Newcastle Knights Development Squad 1 4
HAYCOCK, Fletcher Western Rams 2 8
HAYMAN, Bailey Illawarra South Coast Dragons
HENRY, Tymana Central Coast Roosters
HONG, Max Central Coast Roosters
HOWE, Jack GSR Wests Tigers
HUDSON, Jesse Penrith Panthers 3 12
HU’IHAHAU, Takasima Parramatta Eels 2 4
HURLEY, Reagan Monaro Colts 3 12
HURST, William Riverina Bulls
HUTCHINGS, Ethan Penrith Panthers
IESE, AJ Parramatta Eels
JABER, Joseph Parramatta Eels
JAMES, Drew Central Coast Roosters
JOHANNSSEN, Noah Northern Rivers Titans 2 8
JOHNSTON, Blake Greater Northern Tigers
JONES, Bobby Riverina Bulls 1 2
JONES, Byron Northern Rivers Titans
JONES, Jordan Newcastle Knights Development Squad
JONES, Max Newcastle Knights Development Squad
KANDIDAKIS, Emmanuel GSR Wests Tigers 2 4
KATOA, Isaiya Penrith Panthers 2 3 14
KELLY-PAYNE, Ryan Greater Northern Tigers
KENNY, Keegan Monaro Colts 3 12
KUECH, Matthew Central Coast Roosters
KUNHELL, Jack Northern Rivers Titans
KURU, Takarei Newcastle Knights Development Squad
LACK, Riley Northern Rivers Titans 3 3 18
LAURIE, Nicholas Greater Northern Tigers
LEAHEY, Jacob Monaro Colts
LEE, Henry Northern Rivers Titans
LEOTA, Jordan Greater Northern Tigers 2 8
LEOTA, Latrelle Penrith Panthers 3 12
LEWIS, Joe North Coast Bulldogs
LITTLE, Jack Riverina Bulls
LOGAI-LUSIANO, Filemu GSR Wests Tigers
LOLENI, Christian GSR Wests Tigers
LONGA, Jaxson North Coast Bulldogs
LONGBOTTOM, Jonah Illawarra South Coast Dragons 1 4
LUATUANUU, Patrick Parramatta Eels
MACKAY, John Western Rams
MAFOA, Kylan Parramatta Eels 2 8
MANIA, Marksteven Parramatta Eels
MANSFIELD, Rowan Northern Rivers Titans 6 24
MARRISON, Blake Northern Rivers Titans 2 8
MARTIN, Jake Central Coast Roosters
MARTIN, Myles Parramatta Eels
MAWHINNEY, Kyle Western Rams 4 16
MAXWELL, Riley North Coast Bulldogs
McCALLUM, Cody Monaro Colts 1 4
McCARTNEY, Daltyn Greater Northern Tigers 14 28
McCARTNEY, Dylan Riverina Bulls 2 6 20
McCLELLAND, James Illawarra South Coast Dragons
McDOUGALL, Jack Monaro Colts
McINERNEY, Cody Riverina Bulls
McKECHNIE, Jack Illawarra South Coast Dragons
MEREDITH, Bayley Parramatta Eels
MESINEZ, Nathan Illawarra South Coast Dragons
MIRTSCHIN, Brodie Riverina Bulls 1 4
MITCHELL, Joe North Coast Bulldogs
MOA, James GSR Wests Tigers
MOODIE, Tyler Newcastle Knights Development Squad 1 4
MORGAN-MONK, Lachlan North Coast Bulldogs
MURRAY, Declan Parramatta Eels 1 4
MYERS, Ethan Central Coast Roosters 1 4
MYLREA, Riley North Coast Bulldogs
NAVARRO, Nicholas Monaro Colts 1 4
NEILSEN, Finnley Western Rams 4 16
NELSON, Joseph Illawarra South Coast Dragons 3 12
NEVILI, Zadourian Parramatta Eels
NEWLANDS, Beau Central Coast Roosters 2 8
NEWLYN, Mathew Penrith Panthers
NEWMAN, Latrell Greater Northern Tigers 1 4
NICHOLAS, Cayne Parramatta Eels 1 4
NOAKES, Matthew Western Rams 2 23 54
NORTON-FRASER, Riley Riverina Bulls 1 4
ORLEY, Hayden Parramatta Eels 1 4
OTI, David Riverina Bulls
PACE, Keegan Northern Rivers Titans 4 1 18
PATEA, Luron Penrith Panthers 1 4
PATI, Simon Central Coast Roosters 1 4
PATOLO, Terence Parramatta Eels
PEEL, Addison Newcastle Knights Development Squad 2 8
PENNO, Reece Illawarra South Coast Dragons 1 2
PIVA, Isaac Riverina Bulls 1 4
POMALE, Aiafi Penrith Panthers
PORTER, Braye Western Rams 4 16
POWELL, Fletcher Central Coast Roosters 1 4
PREST, Mitchell Riverina Bulls
PRYKE, Saxon Parramatta Eels 1 4
PURU, Connor Penrith Panthers
QUIROZ-MAPASUA, Tainiu GSR Wests Tigers
RAUMATI, Sam Western Rams
READON, Daniel Parramatta Eels 2 8
REA-MILFORD, Tyreece GSR Wests Tigers
REDMAN, Charlie GSR Wests Tigers
REGAN, Will Newcastle Knights Development Squad 1 4
REID, Riley Greater Northern Tigers 1 4
RETI-McCLINTOCK, Hayden Parramatta Eels 3 12
RIDLEY, Taj Newcastle Knights Development Squad
RIOLO, Max Illawarra South Coast Dragons
ROBERTS, Nathan Newcastle Knights Development Squad 3 12
ROBINS, Seth Riverina Bulls
ROPATA, Jackson Parramatta Eels 1 4
ROSS, Dylan GSR Wests Tigers
ROWNTREE, Jackson Illawarra South Coast Dragons
ROWORTH, William Riverina Bulls 1 4
RUMBLE, Benjamin Riverina Bulls 3 12
RUSSELL, Josh Parramatta Eels 1 6 16
SACKLEY, Kyle Illawarra South Coast Dragons
SANDERS, Ethan Parramatta Eels 6 12
SAVAIINAEA, Daniel Parramatta Eels
SCHMIDT, Ben Central Coast Roosters
SCHOLES, Bailey Newcastle Knights Development Squad
SCHULTZ-RELF, Cody Newcastle Knights Development Squad 1 4
SCOTT, Billy Penrith Panthers 1 4
SERAFIN, Riley Riverina Bulls 2 4
SHAW, Joshua Central Coast Roosters
SHEARMAN, Nicholas Central Coast Roosters
SHEPPARD, Aiden Newcastle Knights Development Squad
SHORTER, Jesse Western Rams 1 4
SIKAHELE, Amone Parramatta Eels
SIMON, Mark Greater Northern Tigers 6 24
SINCLAIR, Cooper Parramatta Eels
SMITH, Jack GSR Wests Tigers 2 8
SMITH, Lachlan Greater Northern Tigers
SMITH, Logan Northern Rivers Titans 1 4
SMITH, Luke Greater Northern Tigers
SOMMERVILLE, Reef Northern Rivers Titans 3 12
SPOKES, Grady North Coast Bulldogs 1 4
SQUIRE, Sam Penrith Panthers
STACKER, Jayden Penrith Panthers
STAGE, Kane Illawarra South Coast Dragons
STARLING, Will Illawarra South Coast Dragons 1 4
STATHAM, Billy Western Rams
STEEN, Jacob Monaro Colts
STEWART, Kaleb Illawarra South Coast Dragons 2 8
SYDENHAM, Chris GSR Wests Tigers
TAGGART, Toby Greater Northern Tigers
TAIKI, Bonamarei Penrith Panthers
TALBOTT-HATCH, Brayden Greater Northern Tigers
TAREKE, Malachi Penrith Panthers
TAUANEAI, Feata Riverina Bulls 2 8
TAUFA, Quinton Illawarra South Coast Dragons
TAUTUA, Lleyton Penrith Panthers 1 4
TAVUI, Masei GSR Wests Tigers
TAYLOR, Cooper Newcastle Knights Development Squad
TERRY, Bradley Monaro Colts 2 8
THOMAS, Kane Newcastle Knights Development Squad 1 7 18
THOMPSON, Bailey North Coast Bulldogs 1 4
THOMPSON, Charlie Newcastle Knights Development Squad 1 4
TIMMER, Braiden GSR Wests Tigers
TROY, Nicholas Northern Rivers Titans 1 4
TURNER, Cooper Central Coast Roosters
TURNER, Lachlan Monaro Colts
TYERMAN, Oshea North Coast Bulldogs 12 24
UNGA, Siosaia Parramatta Eels 1 4
WAKE, Riley Western Rams 1 4
WARWICK, Aston Western Rams 2 8
WATCHIRS, Campbell Greater Northern Tigers 4 16
WEAVER, Tom Northern Rivers Titans 5 32 84
WHITBY, Bailey North Coast Bulldogs
WICKEY, Braydon GSR Wests Tigers 2 8
WILLIAMS, Zac Western Rams 1 4
WILSON, Damian Northern Rivers Titans
WILSON, Mitchel Western Rams 3 12
WILSON-HO, Dante North Coast Bulldogs
WORRELL, Tallon Central Coast Roosters
ZIDELUNS, Kurt Monaro Colts