Round 1
7 March Sydney 26 – 24 South Sydney Allianz
8 March Brisbane 30 – 28 Manly Suncorp
9 March Parramatta 46 – 8 Warriors Parramatta
9 March Canterbury 40 – 20 North Queensland Bluetongue
10 March Penrith 40 – 16 Canberra Centrebet
10 March Melbourne 36 – 12 St George Illawarra AAMI
10 March Cronulla 16 – 29 Gold Coast Sharks Stadium
11 March Newcastle 12 – 22 Wests Tigers Hunter
Round 2
14 March Parramatta 24 – 32 Canterbury ANZ
15 March St George Illawarra 40 – 28 Brisbane WIN
16 March North Queensland 26 – 16 Melbourne 1300SMILES
16 March Warriors 20 – 24 Sydney Eden Park
17 March Gold Coast 24 – 38 Canberra Skilled
17 March Wests Tigers 18 – 30 Penrith Campbelltown
17 March Manly 14 – 26 Newcastle Brookvale
18 March South Sydney 32 – 18 Cronulla ANZ
Round 3
21 March Melbourne 30 – 16 Canterbury AAMI
22 March Wests Tigers 40 – 6 Parramatta Leichhardt
23 March Gold Coast 18 – 26 Manly Skilled
23 March Sydney 22 – 40 Brisbane Allianz
24 March Cronulla 20 – 24 Warriors Sharks Stadium
24 March Penrith 32 – 14 South Sydney Centrebet
24 March Canberra 44 – 22 St George Illawarra Canberra
25 March Newcastle 20 – 26 North Queensland Hunter
Round 4
28 March Manly 28 – 16 Wests Tigers Bluetongue
29 March Canterbury 36 – 32 South Sydney ANZ
29 March Brisbane 24 – 28 Melbourne Suncorp
30 March Cronulla 36 – 24 St George Illawarra Sharks Stadium
31 March Penrith 40 – 12 Gold Coast Centrebet
31 March Newcastle 26 – 30 Canberra Hunter
1 April Warriors 25 – 6 North Queensland Mt Smart
1 April Sydney 22 – 20 Parramatta Allianz
Round 5
5 April Canterbury 43 – 30 Manly ANZ
5 April Gold Coast 22 – 28 Brisbane Skilled
6 April Parramatta 30 – 30 Cronulla Parramatta
6 April North Queensland 20 – 32 Penrith 1300SMILES
7 April St George Illawarra 40 – 28 Newcastle WIN Jubilee
7 April Warriors 46 – 14 South Sydney Mt Smart
7 April Canberra 35 – 26 Sydney Canberra
8 April Melbourne 24 – 14 Wests Tigers AAMI
Round 6
12 April Brisbane 36 – 34 North Queensland Suncorp
12 April Sydney 34 – 30 Canterbury Allianz
13 April Newcastle 14 – 30 Penrith Hunter
13 April Canberra 22 – 22 Warriors Canberra
13 April South Sydney 22 – 28 Melbourne ANZ
14 April Manly 10 – 26 Cronulla Brookvale
14 April Wests Tigers 48 – 20 St George Illawarra SCG
14 April Gold Coast 10 – 32 Parramatta Skilled
Round 7
25 April Sydney 54 – 10 St George Illawarra Allianz
25 April Melbourne 20 – 36 Warriors AAMI
26 April Manly 12 – 16 South Sydney Brookvale
27 April North Queensland 14 – 18 Canberra 1300SMILES
27 April Wests Tigers 22 – 24 Brisbane Campbelltown
28 April Gold Coast 8 – 28 Newcastle Skilled
28 April Cronulla 10 – 50 Canterbury Bluetongue
29 April Penrith 22 – 18 Parramatta Centrebet
Round 8
3 May Brisbane 22 – 20 South Sydney Suncorp
3 May Canterbury 28 – 30 Wests Tigers ANZ
4 May Melbourne 12 – 46 Canberra AAMI
4 May Parramatta 16 – 10 North Queensland Parramatta
5 May Warriors 30 – 32 Gold Coast Mt Smart
5 May Newcastle 50 – 14 Cronulla Hunter
5 May Sydney 32 – 16 Penrith Allianz
6 May St George Illawarra 28 – 6 Manly WIN Jubilee
Round 9
10 May South Sydney 20 – 20 North Queensland ANZ
10 May Wests Tigers 38 – 18 Cronulla Allianz
11 May Warriors 34 – 24 Canterbury Westpac
11 May Parramatta 18 – 40 Brisbane Parramatta
12 May Canberra 40 – 26 Newcastle Canberra
12 May Gold Coast 20 – 46 St George Illawarra Skilled
12 May Penrith 10 – 6 Melbourne Centrebet
13 May Manly 28 – 24 Sydney Brookvale
Round 10
17 May Brisbane 18 – 34 Gold Coast Suncorp
17 May South Sydney 26 – 24 Wests Tigers ANZ
18 May St George Illawarra 20 – 34 Parramatta WIN
18 May Penrith 32 – 38 Warriors Centrebet
18 May North Queensland 14 – 24 Sydney 1300SMILES
19 May Cronulla 24 – 26 Canberra Sharks Stadium
19 May Newcastle 50 – 26 Canterbury Hunter
20 May Melbourne 30 – 10 Manly AAMI
Round 11
24 May Wests Tigers 28 – 16 North Queensland AAMI
24 May Canterbury 40 – 20 Brisbane ANZ
25 May St George Illawarra 18 – 25 Penrith WIN Jubilee
25 May Sydney 32 – 10 Melbourne Allianz
25 May Manly 20 – 36 Canberra Brookvale
26 May Warriors 10 – 24 Newcastle Mt Smart
26 May Parramatta 28 – 30 Gold Coast McCredie Park
27 May Cronulla 10 – 34 South Sydney Sharks Stadium
Round 12
31 May Canterbury 22 – 44 St George Illawarra Belmore Sports Ground
1 June South Sydney 22 – 30 Newcastle ANZ
2 June Gold Coast 34 – 32 North Queensland Skilled
3 June Brisbane 20 – 46 Warriors Suncorp
Canberra BYE
Cronulla BYE
Manly BYE
Melbourne BYE
Parramatta BYE
Penrith BYE
Sydney BYE
Wests Tigers BYE
Round 13
7 June Parramatta 22 – 24 Sydney Parramatta
8 June Newcastle 24 – 10 St George Illawarra Hunter
8 June North Queensland 24 – 24 Canterbury 1300SMILES
9 June Warriors 52 – 20 Manly Mt Smart
9 June Penrith 50 – 12 Wests Tigers Centrebet
9 June Melbourne 34 – 10 Cronulla AAMI
10 June Canberra 38 – 28 Brisbane Canberra
Gold Coast BYE
South Sydney BYE
Round 14
14 June St George Illawarra 30 – 14 North Queensland WIN
14 June Manly 26 – 32 Canterbury Brookvale
15 June South Sydney 40 – 26 Gold Coast Redfern
15 June Canberra 32 – 18 Penrith Canberra
15 June Cronulla 16 – 30 Parramatta Sharks Stadium
16 June Melbourne 36 – 8 Newcastle AAMI
16 June Sydney 31 – 26 Warriors Allianz
17 June Brisbane 16 – 38 Wests Tigers Suncorp
Round 15
21 June Canterbury 23 – 16 Sydney ANZ
22 June Wests Tigers 36 – 24 Canberra Campbelltown
23 June Parramatta 18 – 12 South Sydney ANZ
24 June Gold Coast 18 – 24 Melbourne Skilled
Brisbane BYE
Cronulla BYE
Manly BYE
Newcastle BYE
North Queensland BYE
Penrith BYE
St George Illawarra BYE
Warriors BYE
Round 16
29 June South Sydney 22 – 12 Canberra Aubrey Keech Reserve
29 June Wests Tigers 25 – 16 Melbourne Leichhardt
29 June Penrith 14 – 18 St George Illawarra Centrebet
30 June Newcastle 10 – 22 Gold Coast Hunter
30 June Warriors 34 – 28 Brisbane Mt Smart
30 June North Queensland 28 – 12 Cronulla 1300SMILES
1 July Sydney 34 – 6 Manly Allianz
Canterbury BYE
Parramatta BYE
Round 17
5 July Melbourne 18 – 34 Brisbane AAMI
5 July Cronulla 34 – 22 Wests Tigers Remondis
6 July Canterbury 26 – 14 Newcastle Belmore Sports Ground
6 July South Sydney 40 – 38 Warriors Redfern
6 July St George Illawarra 26 – 48 Sydney WIN Jubilee
7 July Canberra 34 – 32 North Queensland Canberra
7 July Gold Coast 12 – 22 Penrith Ned Byrne Field
8 July Manly 34 – 30 Parramatta Brookvale
Round 18
12 July Brisbane 22 – 12 Cronulla Suncorp
13 July Parramatta 10 – 44 Penrith Parramatta
13 July North Queensland 30 – 20 Manly Jack Manski Oval
14 July Canterbury 26 – 22 Melbourne ANZ
Canberra BYE
Gold Coast BYE
Newcastle BYE
South Sydney BYE
St George Illawarra BYE
Sydney BYE
Warriors BYE
Wests Tigers BYE
Round 19
19 July Wests Tigers 12 – 22 Warriors Leichhardt
20 July Canberra 46 – 6 Parramatta Canberra
20 July Sydney 24 – 26 Cronulla Allianz
21 July Penrith 30 – 4 Newcastle Centrebet
21 July Manly 28 – 35 Gold Coast Brookvale
22 July South Sydney 28 – 16 St George Illawarra ANZ
Brisbane BYE
Canterbury BYE
Melbourne BYE
North Queensland BYE
Round 20
26 July North Queensland 44 – 32 Brisbane 1300SMILES
26 July Canterbury 54 – 18 Parramatta ANZ
27 July St George Illawarra 12 – 18 Canberra WIN
27 July Gold Coast 26 – 44 South Sydney Skilled
28 July Warriors 20 – 16 Melbourne Mt Smart
28 July Cronulla 30 – 8 Penrith Remondis
28 July Newcastle 18 – 44 Sydney Hunter
29 July Wests Tigers 40 – 22 Manly Campbelltown
Round 21
2 August Newcastle 52 – 10 Brisbane Hunter
2 August Penrith 30 – 36 Sydney Centrebet
3 August Warriors 34 – 14 Cronulla Mt Smart
3 August Parramatta 22 – 52 Manly Parramatta
3 August North Queensland 34 – 16 South Sydney 1300SMILES
4 August Canberra 46 – 22 Melbourne Canberra
4 August Gold Coast 32 – 42 Wests Tigers Skilled
5 August St George Illawarra 12 – 40 Canterbury WIN Jubilee
Round 22
9 August Melbourne 28 – 29 South Sydney AAMI
9 August Parramatta 34 – 52 Wests Tigers Parramatta
10 August Sydney 32 – 38 Canberra Allianz
10 August Cronulla 26 – 24 Newcastle Remondis
11 August Manly 36 – 36 Warriors Bluetongue
11 August Brisbane 30 – 28 St George Illawarra Suncorp
11 August Penrith 18 – 22 North Queensland Centrebet
12 August Canterbury 54 – 20 Gold Coast ANZ
Round 23
16 August Brisbane 36 – 30 Parramatta Suncorp
16 August South Sydney 38 – 18 Manly Bluetongue
17 August Canberra 12 – 62 Canterbury Canberra
17 August North Queensland 52 – 14 Gold Coast 1300SMILES
17 August St George Illawarra 16 – 24 Cronulla WIN
18 August Warriors 14 – 32 Penrith Mt Smart
18 August Newcastle 22 – 30 Melbourne Hunter
19 August Wests Tigers 32 – 18 Sydney Allianz
Round 24
23 August South Sydney 26 – 48 Canterbury ANZ
23 August Penrith 38 – 24 Brisbane Centrebet
24 August St George Illawarra 34 – 16 Wests Tigers SCG
24 August Gold Coast 12 – 44 Warriors Skilled
24 August North Queensland 30 – 22 Newcastle 1300SMILES
25 August Canberra 52 – 38 Manly Canberra
25 August Melbourne 24 – 38 Parramatta AAMI
26 August Cronulla 20 – 22 Sydney Remondis
Round 25
30 August Brisbane 38 – 6 Newcastle Suncorp
30 August Wests Tigers 12 – 16 South Sydney Allianz
31 August Warriors 16 – 26 Canberra Mt Smart
31 August Canterbury 22 – 46 Penrith ANZ
31 August Manly 30 – 18 Melbourne Brookvale
1 September Cronulla 36 – 20 North Queensland Remondis
1 September Sydney 34 – 20 Gold Coast Allianz
2 September Parramatta 22 – 22 St George Illawarra ANZ
Round 26
5 September Brisbane 32 – 48 Canterbury Suncorp
6 September South Sydney 20 – 28 Sydney ANZ
7 September St George Illawarra 48 – 4 Warriors WIN
7 September Melbourne 30 – 10 Gold Coast AAMI
7 September North Queensland 14 – 48 Wests Tigers 1300SMILES
8 September Manly 18 – 30 Penrith Brookvale
8 September Newcastle 46 – 18 Parramatta Hunter
8 September Canberra 36 – 34 Cronulla Canberra

Comment

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.