SALA, Terrell Norths 2019-20
SALAM, Laish Central Queensland 2020
SALMOND, Colt Northern Pride 2019-20
SANTOS-MOTUAPUAKA, George Ipswich 2019
SAOTUI-HUTA, Indiha Tweed Heads 2018
SAU, Mike Ipswich 2018
SA’U, Tommy Souths Logan 2018
SAUEHA, Dwight Redcliffe 2018-19
SAUER, Ryan Easts 2019-20
SAUNDERS, Cameron Sunshine Coast 2019
SCANTLEBURY, Cassidy Central Queensland 2020
SCHILL, Jacob Mackay 2018
SCHILL, Ryan Mackay 2018-19
SCHLENNER, Cadell Mackay 2018
SCHNABEL, Kiya Central Queensland 2019-20
SCHOBER, Ethan Northern Pride 2018
SCHULTE, Luke Mackay 2018
SCHWALGER, Fua Victoria 2018
SCOTT, Blake Souths Logan 2018-19
SCOUGALL, Andrew Burleigh 2019
SEIULI, Ioane Souths Logan 2018
SELF, Luke Easts 2018-19
SEMAU, Exodus Easts 2019-20
SEUIAVATELE, Seu Victoria 2018
SEXTON, Josh Tweed Heads 2018-19
SEXTON, Toby Tweed Heads 2018-20
SHADLOW, Riley Central Queensland 2018-20
SHANNON, Daniel Burleigh 2018-19
SHANNON, Samuel Burleigh 2019
SHARP, Jayden Burleigh 2018, 2020
SHEATHER, Kel Tweed Heads 2018
SHELDON, Lochlyn Burleigh 2018-19
SHELFORD, Arron Burleigh 2018
SHIBASAKI, Enemarki Townsville 2018-19
SHORT, Liam Western Mustangs 2019-20
SILA, Matt Norths 2018
SIMATI, Fasitau Western Mustangs 2018
SIMBIKEN, Jedidiah Redcliffe 2018
SIMPKIN, Jake Wynnum Manly 2019
SIMPKINS, Tukimihia Townsville 2020
SIMPSON, Elijah Northern Pride 2018
SIMPSON, Errol Western Mustangs 2018
SINGH, Oliver Tweed Heads 2020
SINN, Caleb Mackay 2018-20
SISIFA, Wes Central Queensland 2018-19
SIULAI, Jumon Easts 2019-20
SKINNER, Harrison Redcliffe 2018-19
SKYRING, Izaac Easts 2019
SMALLEY, Matthias Souths Logan 2018-19
SMALLHORN, Hunter Redcliffe 2018-19
SMITH, Christian Central Queensland 2018-19
SMITH, Garrett Mackay 2018-19
SMITH, Jai Sunshine Coast 2020
SMITH, Johnathon Townsville 2019
SMITH, Josh Mackay 2019-20
SMITH, Lochlann Norths 2018
SMITH-SHIELDS, Jese Tweed Heads 2018
SMOOTHY, Jai Sunshine Coast 2020
SMOOTHY, Tyson Redcliffe 2018; Sunshine Coast 2019
SOANE, Maloni Mackay 2018
SOE, Andre Ipswich 2020
SOMERVILLE, Josh Burleigh 2018-19
SORENSEN-McGEE, Dredin Wynnum Manly 2018-19
SPAREY, Jake Redcliffe 2018
SPARK, Jacob Central Queensland 2019
SPICER, Brad Wynnum Manly 2018
SPRINGATE, Thomas Western Mustangs 2019
SQUIRES, Kurt Western Mustangs 2018
SRAMA, Lochlan Western Mustangs 2020
STAFFORD, Jack Wynnum Manly 2019
STAFFORD, Steven Northern Pride 2018-19
STAGGS, Kotoni Redcliffe 2018
STANLEY, Buddy Western Mustangs 2018
STEPHEN, Yaza Townsville 2018
STEPHENS, Jayden Townsville 2018
STEPHENSEN, Nathan Ipswich 2018-19
STEVENS, Jackson Mackay 2019
STEVENS, Zac Western Mustangs 2018-19
STIMSON, Matt Victoria 2018
STOCK, Jack Easts 2018
STOREY, Lawson Central Queensland 2018
STOWERS, Augustine Wynnum Manly 2018
STRASSER, Jake Norths 2018-19
STURT, Jacob Wynnum Manly 2020
SU’A, Lazeryth Tweed Heads 2018, 2020; Souths Logan 2019
SU’A, Liam Souths Logan 2019
SULLIVAN, Jock Burleigh 2019
SUTTON, Kaleb Sunshine Coast 2020
SUTTON, Leevai Souths Logan 2018-19
SWAIN, Hayden Mackay 2020
SWASBROOK-MURRAY, Carlos Sunshine Coast 2018
SZEPANOWSKI, Tyler Burleigh 2018-19