Round 1
10 April Mackay Cutters Western Mustangs BB Print Stadium
10 April Sunshine Coast Falcons Ipswich Jets Sunshine Coast Stadium
10 April Tweed Heads Seagulls Souths Logan Magpies Piggabeen Sports Complex
10 April Northern Pride Wynnum Manly Seagulls Barlow Park
10 April Norths Devils Townsville Blackhawks Pathion Park
10 April Redcliffe Dolphins CQ Capras Dolphin Stadium
11 April Brisbane Tigers Burleigh Bears Totally Workwear Stadium
Round 2
17 April Tweed Heads Seagulls Burleigh Bears Piggabeen Sports Complex
17 April CQ Capras Mackay Cutters Browne Park
17 April Ipswich Jets Brisbane Tigers North Ipswich Reserve
17 April Townsville Blackhawks Northern Pride Jack Manski Oval
18 April Souths Logan Magpies Norths Devils Davies Park
18 April Western Mustangs Sunshine Coast Falcons Clive Berghofer Stadium
18 April Wynnum Manly Seagulls Redcliffe Dolphins BMD Kougari Oval
Round 3
24 April Townsville Blackhawks Sunshine Coast Falcons Jack Manski Oval
24 April Burleigh Bears Western Mustangs Pizzey Park
24 April Ipswich Jets CQ Capras North Ipswich Reserve
24 April Northern Pride Norths Devils Barlow Park
24 April Mackay Cutters Souths Logan Magpies BB Print Stadium
24 April Redcliffe Dolphins Tweed Heads Seagulls Dolphin Stadium
25 April Brisbane Tigers Wynnum Manly Seagulls Totally Workwear Stadium
Round 4
8 May Ipswich Jets Tweed Heads Seagulls North Ipswich Reserve
8 May Wynnum Manly Seagulls CQ Capras BMD Kougari Oval
8 May Northern Pride Souths Logan Magpies Barlow Park
9 May Redcliffe Dolphins Townsville Blackhawks Dolphin Stadium
9 May Norths Devils Burleigh Bears Pathion Park
9 May Western Mustangs Brisbane Tigers Herb Steinhort Oval
9 May Sunshine Coast Falcons Mackay Cutters Sunshine Coast Stadium
Round 5
15 May Souths Logan Magpies Western Mustangs TBA
15 May Tweed Heads Seagulls Northern Pride Piggabeen Sports Complex
15 May CQ Capras Norths Devils McIndoe Park
15 May Burleigh Bears Ipswich Jets Pizzey Park
16 May Townsville Blackhawks Mackay Cutters Jack Manski Oval
16 May Brisbane Tigers Redcliffe Dolphins Totally Workwear Stadium
16 May Sunshine Coast Falcons Wynnum Manly Seagulls Sunshine Coast Stadium
Round 6
22 May Mackay Cutters Northern Pride BB Print Stadium
23 May CQ Capras Souths Logan Magpies Browne Park
23 May Tweed Heads Seagulls Brisbane Tigers Piggabeen Sports Complex
23 May Norths Devils Sunshine Coast Falcons Pathion Park
29 May Redcliffe Dolphins Western Mustangs Dolphin Stadium
29 May Burleigh Bears Townsville Blackhawks Pizzey Park
30 May Ipswich Jets Wynnum Manly Seagulls TBA
Round 7
5 June Tweed Heads Seagulls Norths Devils Piggabeen Sports Complex
5 June Burleigh Bears CQ Capras Pizzey Park
5 June Sunshine Coast Falcons Redcliffe Dolphins Sunshine Coast Stadium
5 June Ipswich Jets Souths Logan Magpies North Ipswich Reserve
5 June Wynnum Manly Seagulls Mackay Cutters BMD Kougari Oval
5 June Western Mustangs Townsville Blackhawks Clive Berghofer Stadium
6 June Northern Pride Brisbane Tigers Barlow Park
Round 8
12 June Norths Devils Western Mustangs Pathion Park
12 June Townsville Blackhawks CQ Capras Jack Manski Oval
12 June Northern Pride Ipswich Jets Barlow Park
12 June Mackay Cutters Tweed Heads Seagulls BB Print Stadium
12 June Redcliffe Dolphins Burleigh Bears Dolphin Stadium
13 June Brisbane Tigers Sunshine Coast Falcons Totally Workwear Stadium
13 June Souths Logan Magpies Wynnum Manly Seagulls Davies Park
Round 9
19 June Townsville Blackhawks Brisbane Tigers Jack Manski Oval
19 June Burleigh Bears Mackay Cutters Pizzey Park
19 June CQ Capras Northern Pride Browne Park
19 June Norths Devils Redcliffe Dolphins Pathion Park
20 June Wynnum Manly Seagulls Tweed Heads Seagulls BMD Kougari Oval
20 June Western Mustangs Ipswich Jets Father Ranger Oval
20 June Souths Logan Magpies Sunshine Coast Falcons Davies Park
Round 10
3 July Norths Devils Mackay Cutters TBA
3 July Tweed Heads Seagulls Sunshine Coast Falcons Piggabeen Sports Complex
3 July Wynnum Manly Seagulls Burleigh Bears BMD Kougari Oval
3 July Ipswich Jets Redcliffe Dolphins North Ipswich Reserve
3 July CQ Capras Brisbane Tigers Browne Park
4 July Western Mustangs Northern Pride Clive Berghofer Stadium
4 July Souths Logan Magpies Townsville Blackhawks Davies Park
Round 11
10 July Sunshine Coast Falcons Western Mustangs Sunshine Coast Stadium
10 July Burleigh Bears Tweed Heads Seagulls Pizzey Park
10 July Brisbane Tigers Ipswich Jets Totally Workwear Stadium
10 July Northern Pride Townsville Blackhawks Barlow Park
10 July Mackay Cutters CQ Capras BB Print Stadium
10 July Redcliffe Dolphins Wynnum Manly Seagulls Dolphin Stadium
11 July Norths Devils Souths Logan Magpies Pathion Park
Round 12
31 July Townsville Blackhawks Ipswich Jets Jack Manski Oval
31 July Burleigh Bears Souths Logan Magpies Pizzey Park
31 July Norths Devils Brisbane Tigers Pathion Park
31 July Northern Pride Sunshine Coast Falcons Barlow Park
31 July CQ Capras Tweed Heads Seagulls Browne Park
31 July Redcliffe Dolphins Mackay Cutters Dolphin Stadium
1 August Western Mustangs Wynnum Manly Seagulls Kuhls Road Recreation Reserve
Round 13
7 August Tweed Heads Seagulls Townsville Blackhawks Piggabeen Sports Complex
7 August CQ Capras Western Mustangs Browne Park
7 August Brisbane Tigers Souths Logan Magpies Totally Workwear Stadium
7 August Sunshine Coast Falcons Burleigh Bears Sunshine Coast Stadium
7 August Mackay Cutters Ipswich Jets BB Print Stadium
7 August Redcliffe Dolphins Northern Pride Dolphin Stadium
8 August Wynnum Manly Seagulls Norths Devils BMD Kougari Oval
Round 14
14 August Townsville Blackhawks Wynnum Manly Seagulls Jack Manski Oval
14 August Brisbane Tigers Mackay Cutters Totally Workwear Stadium
14 August Ipswich Jets Norths Devils North Ipswich Reserve
14 August Northern Pride Burleigh Bears Barlow Park
15 August Western Mustangs Tweed Heads Seagulls Glenholme Park
15 August Souths Logan Magpies Redcliffe Dolphins Davies Park
15 August Sunshine Coast Falcons CQ Capras Sunshine Coast Stadium
Round 15
21 August Tweed Heads Seagulls Ipswich Jets Piggabeen Sports Complex
21 August Brisbane Tigers Western Mustangs Totally Workwear Stadium
21 August Townsville Blackhawks Redcliffe Dolphins Jack Manski Oval
21 August Burleigh Bears Norths Devils Pizzey Park
21 August CQ Capras Wynnum Manly Seagulls Browne Park
21 August Mackay Cutters Sunshine Coast Falcons BB Print Stadium
22 August Souths Logan Magpies Northern Pride Davies Park
Round 16
28 August Western Mustangs Souths Logan Magpies Clive Berghofer Stadium
28 August Ipswich Jets Burleigh Bears North Ipswich Reserve
28 August Wynnum Manly Seagulls Sunshine Coast Falcons BMD Kougari Oval
28 August Northern Pride Tweed Heads Seagulls Barlow Park
28 August Mackay Cutters Townsville Blackhawks BB Print Stadium
28 August Redcliffe Dolphins Brisbane Tigers Dolphin Stadium
29 August Norths Devils CQ Capras Pathion Park