Round 1
14 March Mackay Cutters 0 – 54 Norths Devils BB Print Stadium
14 March Ipswich Jets 18 – 22 Townsville Blackhawks North Ipswich Reserve
14 March Redcliffe Dolphins 58 – 12 Sunshine Coast Falcons Dolphin Stadium
15 March Tweed Heads Seagulls 44 – 22 Northern Pride Betty Diamond Sports Complex
15 March Easts Tigers 22 – 14 CQ Capras Langlands Park
15 March Souths Logan Magpies 22 – 22 Western Mustangs Davies Park
15 March Burleigh Bears 24 – 16 Wynnum Manly Seagulls Pizzey Park
Round 2
21 March CQ Capras Ipswich Jets Browne Park
21 March Norths Devils Northern Pride Pathion Park
21 March Sunshine Coast Falcons Tweed Heads Seagulls Sunshine Coast Stadium
21 March Redcliffe Dolphins Easts Tigers Dolphin Stadium
21 March Burleigh Bears Mackay Cutters Pizzey Park
21 March Western Mustangs Townsville Blackhawks Clive Berghofer Stadium
22 March Souths Logan Magpies Wynnum Manly Seagulls Davies Park
Round 3
28 March Western Mustangs Wynnum Manly Seagulls Clive Berghofer Stadium
28 March Burleigh Bears Redcliffe Dolphins Pizzey Park
28 March Tweed Heads Seagulls Townsville Blackhawks Piggabeen Sports Complex
28 March Northern Pride Easts Tigers Barlow Park
28 March Norths Devils Sunshine Coast Falcons Pathion Park
28 March Mackay Cutters Ipswich Jets Queensland Country Bank Stadium
28 March CQ Capras Souths Logan Magpies Browne Park
Round 4
4 April Townsville Blackhawks Norths Devils Jack Manski Oval
4 April Northern Pride CQ Capras Barlow Park
4 April Ipswich Jets Tweed Heads Seagulls North Ipswich Reserve
4 April Easts Tigers Western Mustangs Langlands Park
4 April Redcliffe Dolphins Mackay Cutters Dolphin Stadium
5 April Wynnum Manly Seagulls Sunshine Coast Falcons Eskdale Park
5 April Souths Logan Magpies Burleigh Bears Davies Park
Round 5
All teams BYE
Round 6
18 April Western Mustangs Burleigh Bears Clive Berghofer Stadium
18 April Northern Pride Mackay Cutters Jones Park
18 April Norths Devils Wynnum Manly Seagulls Pathion Park
18 April Ipswich Jets Souths Logan Magpies North Ipswich Reserve
18 April Easts Tigers Townsville Blackhawks Langlands Park
18 April CQ Capras Sunshine Coast Falcons Browne Park
19 April Tweed Heads Seagulls Redcliffe Dolphins Piggabeen Sports Complex
Round 7
25 April Burleigh Bears Tweed Heads Seagulls Pizzey Park
25 April Mackay Cutters CQ Capras BB Print Stadium
25 April Sunshine Coast Falcons Western Mustangs Sunshine Coast Stadium
25 April Redcliffe Dolphins Wynnum Manly Seagulls Dolphin Stadium
26 April Easts Tigers Ipswich Jets Langlands Park
26 April Norths Devils Souths Logan Magpies Pathion Park
26 April Townsville Blackhawks Northern Pride Jack Manski Oval
Round 8
2 May Western Mustangs Tweed Heads Seagulls Clive Berghofer Stadium
2 May CQ Capras Burleigh Bears Browne Park
2 May Mackay Cutters Easts Tigers BB Print Stadium
2 May Redcliffe Dolphins Norths Devils Dolphin Stadium
2 May Souths Logan Magpies Townsville Blackhawks Davies Park
3 May Sunshine Coast Falcons Northern Pride Sunshine Coast Stadium
3 May Wynnum Manly Seagulls Ipswich Jets Iona College
Round 9
9 May Easts Tigers Wynnum Manly Seagulls Langlands Park
9 May CQ Capras Norths Devils Browne Park
9 May Townsville Blackhawks Burleigh Bears Jack Manski Oval
9 May Sunshine Coast Falcons Mackay Cutters Sunshine Coast Stadium
9 May Ipswich Jets Western Mustangs North Ipswich Reserve
9 May Northern Pride Redcliffe Dolphins Queensland Country Bank Stadium
10 May Tweed Heads Seagulls Souths Logan Magpies Piggabeen Sports Complex
Round 10
23 May CQ Capras Townsville Blackhawks Browne Park
23 May Sunshine Coast Falcons Burleigh Bears Sunshine Coast Stadium
23 May Redcliffe Dolphins Souths Logan Magpies Dolphin Stadium
23 May Mackay Cutters Western Mustangs BB Print Stadium
24 May Northern Pride Ipswich Jets Barlow Park
24 May Norths Devils Easts Tigers Pathion Park
24 May Tweed Heads Seagulls Wynnum Manly Seagulls Piggabeen Sports Complex
Round 11
30 May Townsville Blackhawks Sunshine Coast Falcons Jack Manski Oval
30 May Wynnum Manly Seagulls Northern Pride BMD Kougari Oval
30 May Redcliffe Dolphins CQ Capras Dolphin Stadium
30 May Ipswich Jets Burleigh Bears North Ipswich Reserve
30 May Mackay Cutters Tweed Heads Seagulls BB Print Stadium
31 May Norths Devils Western Mustangs Pathion Park
31 May Easts Tigers Souths Logan Magpies Langlands Park
Round 12
6 June Western Mustangs Redcliffe Dolphins Clive Berghofer Stadium
6 June Townsville Blackhawks Mackay Cutters Queensland Country Bank Stadium
6 June CQ Capras Wynnum Manly Seagulls Browne Park
6 June Souths Logan Magpies Northern Pride Davies Park
7 June Ipswich Jets Sunshine Coast Falcons North Ipswich Reserve
7 June Burleigh Bears Norths Devils Pizzey Park
7 June Easts Tigers Tweed Heads Seagulls Langlands Park
Round 13
12 June Ipswich Jets Norths Devils North Ipswich Reserve
13 June Tweed Heads Seagulls CQ Capras Piggabeen Sports Complex
13 June Souths Logan Magpies Sunshine Coast Falcons Davies Park
13 June Northern Pride Western Mustangs Barlow Park
13 June Wynnum Manly Seagulls Mackay Cutters BMD Kougari Oval
13 June Redcliffe Dolphins Townsville Blackhawks Dolphin Stadium
14 June Easts Tigers Burleigh Bears Langlands Park
Round 14
27 June Western Mustangs Ipswich Jets Clive Berghofer Stadium
27 June Burleigh Bears Townsville Blackhawks Pizzey Park
27 June Norths Devils CQ Capras Pathion Park
27 June Redcliffe Dolphins Northern Pride Dolphin Stadium
27 June Souths Logan Magpies Tweed Heads Seagulls Davies Park
28 June Mackay Cutters Sunshine Coast Falcons BB Print Stadium
28 June Wynnum Manly Seagulls Easts Tigers BMD Kougari Oval
Round 15
4 July Western Mustangs Souths Logan Magpies Clive Berghofer Stadium
4 July Townsville Blackhawks Ipswich Jets Jack Manski Oval
4 July Sunshine Coast Falcons Redcliffe Dolphins Sunshine Coast Stadium
4 July Northern Pride Tweed Heads Seagulls Barlow Park
4 July Norths Devils Mackay Cutters Pathion Park
4 July Wynnum Manly Seagulls Burleigh Bears BMD Kougari Oval
5 July CQ Capras Easts Tigers Browne Park
Round 16
11 July Western Mustangs Sunshine Coast Falcons Clive Berghofer Stadium
11 July Northern Pride Townsville Blackhawks Barlow Park
11 July Ipswich Jets Easts Tigers North Ipswich Reserve
11 July CQ Capras Mackay Cutters Browne Park
12 July Wynnum Manly Seagulls Redcliffe Dolphins BMD Kougari Oval
12 July Souths Logan Magpies Norths Devils Davies Park
12 July Tweed Heads Seagulls Burleigh Bears Piggabeen Sports Complex
Round 17
All teams BYE
Round 18
25 July Souths Logan Magpies CQ Capras Sunshine Coast Stadium
25 July Easts Tigers Northern Pride Langlands Park
25 July Townsville Blackhawks Tweed Heads Seagulls Jack Manski Oval
25 July Ipswich Jets Mackay Cutters North Ipswich Reserve
26 July Sunshine Coast Falcons Norths Devils Sunshine Coast Stadium
26 July Wynnum Manly Seagulls Western Mustangs BMD Kougari Oval
26 July Redcliffe Dolphins Burleigh Bears Dolphin Stadium
Round 19
1 August Easts Tigers Mackay Cutters Langlands Park
1 August Northern Pride Sunshine Coast Falcons Barlow Park
1 August Ipswich Jets Wynnum Manly Seagulls North Ipswich Reserve
2 August Burleigh Bears CQ Capras Pizzey Park
2 August Norths Devils Redcliffe Dolphins Pathion Park
2 August Tweed Heads Seagulls Western Mustangs Piggabeen Sports Complex
2 August Townsville Blackhawks Souths Logan Magpies Jack Manski Oval
Round 20
8 August Wynnum Manly Seagulls Townsville Blackhawks BMD Kougari Oval
8 August Redcliffe Dolphins Ipswich Jets Dolphin Stadium
8 August Western Mustangs CQ Capras Clive Berghofer Stadium
8 August Norths Devils Tweed Heads Seagulls Pathion Park
8 August Mackay Cutters Souths Logan Magpies BB Print Stadium
9 August Sunshine Coast Falcons Easts Tigers Sunshine Coast Stadium
9 August Burleigh Bears Northern Pride Pizzey Park
Round 21
15 August Sunshine Coast Falcons CQ Capras Sunshine Coast Stadium
15 August Townsville Blackhawks Easts Tigers Jack Manski Oval
15 August Mackay Cutters Northern Pride BB Print Stadium
15 August Redcliffe Dolphins Tweed Heads Seagulls Dolphin Stadium
15 August Souths Logan Magpies Ipswich Jets Davies Park
16 August Burleigh Bears Western Mustangs Pizzey Park
16 August Wynnum Manly Seagulls Norths Devils BMD Kougari Oval
Round 22
22 August Burleigh Bears Ipswich Jets Pizzey Park
22 August CQ Capras Redcliffe Dolphins Browne Park
22 August Tweed Heads Seagulls Mackay Cutters Piggabeen Sports Complex
22 August Northern Pride Wynnum Manly Seagulls Barlow Park
23 August Western Mustangs Norths Devils Clive Berghofer Stadium
23 August Sunshine Coast Falcons Townsville Blackhawks Sunshine Coast Stadium
23 August Souths Logan Magpies Easts Tigers Davies Park
Round 23
28 August Townsville Blackhawks Western Mustangs Jack Manski Oval
29 August Northern Pride Norths Devils Barlow Park
29 August Ipswich Jets CQ Capras North Ipswich Reserve
29 August Mackay Cutters Burleigh Bears BB Print Stadium
30 August Wynnum Manly Seagulls Souths Logan Magpies BMD Kougari Oval
30 August Easts Tigers Redcliffe Dolphins Langlands Park
30 August Tweed Heads Seagulls Sunshine Coast Falcons Piggabeen Sports Complex