Results

Round 1
9 March Ipswich Jets Townsville Blackhawks North Ipswich Reserve
9 March Easts Tigers Mackay Cutters Suzuki Stadium
9 March Sunshine Coast Falcons Wynnum Manly Seagulls Sunshine Coast Stadium
9 March Northern Pride Redcliffe Dolphins Barlow Park
10 March Tweed Heads Seagulls Western Mustangs Piggabeen Sports Complex
10 March Norths Devils Burleigh Bears Bishop Park
10 March Souths Logan Magpies CQ Capras Davies Park
Round 2
16 March Burleigh Bears Ipswich Jets Pizzey Park
16 March Mackay Cutters Souths Logan Magpies BB Print Stadium
16 March Norths Devils Easts Tigers Bishop Park
16 March Redcliffe Dolphins Sunshine Coast Falcons Dolphin Stadium
16 March CQ Capras Wynnum Manly Seagulls Browne Park
17 March Tweed Heads Seagulls Townsville Blackhawks Piggabeen Sports Complex
17 March Western Mustangs Northern Pride Gold Park
Round 3
23 March Ipswich Jets Easts Tigers North Ipswich Reserve
23 March Western Mustangs Sunshine Coast Falcons Gold Park
23 March Mackay Cutters CQ Capras BB Print Stadium
23 March Northern Pride Townsville Blackhawks Barlow Park
24 March Burleigh Bears Tweed Heads Seagulls Pizzey Park
24 March Wynnum Manly Seagulls Redcliffe Dolphins BMD Kougari Oval
24 March Souths Logan Magpies Norths Devils Davies Park
Round 4
30 March Easts Tigers Western Mustangs Suzuki Stadium
30 March Ipswich Jets Northern Pride North Ipswich Reserve
30 March Wynnum Manly Seagulls Mackay Cutters BMD Kougari Oval
30 March Redcliffe Dolphins Souths Logan Magpies Dolphin Stadium
30 March CQ Capras Tweed Heads Seagulls Browne Park
31 March Sunshine Coast Falcons Norths Devils Sunshine Coast Stadium
31 March Townsville Blackhawks Burleigh Bears Jack Manski Oval
Round 5
6 April Easts Tigers CQ Capras Suzuki Stadium
6 April Norths Devils Western Mustangs Bishop Park
6 April Redcliffe Dolphins Ipswich Jets Dolphin Stadium
6 April Townsville Blackhawks Mackay Cutters 1300SMILES Stadium
7 April Tweed Heads Seagulls Wynnum Manly Seagulls Piggabeen Sports Complex
7 April Souths Logan Magpies Burleigh Bears Davies Park
TBA Sunshine Coast Falcons Northern Pride Sunshine Coast Stadium
Round 6
13 April Ipswich Jets Norths Devils North Ipswich Reserve
13 April Burleigh Bears Wynnum Manly Seagulls Pizzey Park
13 April Townsville Blackhawks Redcliffe Dolphins Jack Manski Oval
13 April Mackay Cutters Tweed Heads Seagulls BB Print Stadium
13 April Northern Pride Souths Logan Magpies Barlow Park
13 April CQ Capras Western Mustangs Alan McIndoe Park
13 April Sunshine Coast Falcons Easts Tigers Sunshine Coast Stadium
Round 7
All teams BYE
Round 8
25 April Burleigh Bears Western Mustangs Pizzey Park
27 April Easts Tigers Redcliffe Dolphins Suzuki Stadium
27 April Norths Devils Northern Pride Bishop Park
27 April Townsville Blackhawks CQ Capras Jack Manski Oval
27 April Sunshine Coast Falcons Mackay Cutters Sunshine Coast Stadium
28 April Tweed Heads Seagulls Ipswich Jets Piggabeen Sports Complex
TBA Wynnum Manly Seagulls Souths Logan Magpies BMD Kougari Oval
Round 9
3 May Ipswich Jets CQ Capras North Ipswich Reserve
4 May Western Mustangs Townsville Blackhawks Gold Park
4 May Mackay Cutters Northern Pride BB Print Stadium
4 May Redcliffe Dolphins Burleigh Bears Dolphin Stadium
5 May Wynnum Manly Seagulls Easts Tigers BMD Kougari Oval
5 May Tweed Heads Seagulls Norths Devils Piggabeen Sports Complex
5 May Souths Logan Magpies Sunshine Coast Falcons Davies Park
Round 10
18 May Easts Tigers Tweed Heads Seagulls Suzuki Stadium
18 May Western Mustangs Wynnum Manly Seagulls Gold Park
18 May Norths Devils Mackay Cutters Bishop Park
18 May Northern Pride Burleigh Bears Barlow Park
19 May CQ Capras Redcliffe Dolphins Browne Park
19 May Souths Logan Magpies Ipswich Jets Davies Park
19 May Townsville Blackhawks Sunshine Coast Falcons Jack Manski Oval
Round 11
25 May Ipswich Jets Sunshine Coast Falcons North Ipswich Reserve
25 May Western Mustangs Souths Logan Magpies Gold Park
25 May Burleigh Bears CQ Capras Pizzey Park
25 May Townsville Blackhawks Easts Tigers Jack Manski Oval
25 May Mackay Cutters Redcliffe Dolphins BB Print Stadium
25 May Northern Pride Tweed Heads Seagulls Barlow Park
26 May Norths Devils Wynnum Manly Seagulls Bishop Park
Round 12
31 May Mackay Cutters Ipswich Jets BB Print Stadium
1 June Easts Tigers Northern Pride Suzuki Stadium
1 June Wynnum Manly Seagulls Townsville Blackhawks BMD Kougari Oval
1 June CQ Capras Norths Devils Browne Park
1 June Redcliffe Dolphins Western Mustangs Dolphin Stadium
2 June Tweed Heads Seagulls Souths Logan Magpies Piggabeen Sports Complex
2 June Sunshine Coast Falcons Burleigh Bears Sunshine Coast Stadium
Round 13
8 June Western Mustangs Mackay Cutters Gold Park
8 June Northern Pride CQ Capras Barlow Park
9 June Burleigh Bears Easts Tigers Pizzey Park
9 June Wynnum Manly Seagulls Ipswich Jets BMD Kougari Oval
9 June Norths Devils Redcliffe Dolphins Bishop Park
9 June Tweed Heads Seagulls Sunshine Coast Falcons Piggabeen Sports Complex
9 June Souths Logan Magpies Townsville Blackhawks Davies Park
Round 14
All teams BYE
Round 15
29 June Easts Tigers Norths Devils Suzuki Stadium
29 June Ipswich Jets Burleigh Bears North Ipswich Reserve
29 June Townsville Blackhawks Tweed Heads Seagulls Jack Manski Oval
29 June Sunshine Coast Falcons Redcliffe Dolphins Sunshine Coast Stadium
29 June Wynnum Manly Seagulls CQ Capras BMD Kougari Oval
29 June Northern Pride Western Mustangs Barlow Park
30 June Souths Logan Magpies Mackay Cutters Davies Park
Round 16
5 July Mackay Cutters Townsville Blackhawks BB Print Stadium
6 July Ipswich Jets Redcliffe Dolphins North Ipswich Reserve
6 July Western Mustangs Norths Devils Gold Park
6 July CQ Capras Easts Tigers Browne Park
6 July Northern Pride Sunshine Coast Falcons Barlow Park
7 July Burleigh Bears Souths Logan Magpies Pizzey Park
7 July Wynnum Manly Seagulls Tweed Heads Seagulls BMD Kougari Oval
Round 17
13 July Townsville Blackhawks Northern Pride Jack Manski Oval
13 July Redcliffe Dolphins Wynnum Manly Seagulls Dolphin Stadium
13 July CQ Capras Mackay Cutters Browne Park
14 July Easts Tigers Ipswich Jets Suzuki Stadium
14 July Norths Devils Souths Logan Magpies Bishop Park
14 July Tweed Heads Seagulls Burleigh Bears Piggabeen Sports Complex
14 July Sunshine Coast Falcons Western Mustangs Sunshine Coast Stadium
Round 18
All teams BYE
Round 19
27 July Norths Devils Ipswich Jets Bishop Park
28 July Tweed Heads Seagulls Mackay Cutters Piggabeen Sports Complex
28 July Souths Logan Magpies Northern Pride Davies Park
3 August Easts Tigers Wynnum Manly Seagulls Suzuki Stadium
3 August Burleigh Bears Redcliffe Dolphins Pizzey Park
3 August Townsville Blackhawks Western Mustangs Jack Manski Oval
3 August Sunshine Coast Falcons CQ Capras Sunshine Coast Stadium
Round 20
10 August Ipswich Jets Tweed Heads Seagulls North Ipswich Reserve
10 August Western Mustangs Burleigh Bears Gold Park
10 August CQ Capras Townsville Blackhawks Browne Park
10 August Mackay Cutters Sunshine Coast Falcons BB Print Stadium
10 August Redcliffe Dolphins Easts Tigers Dolphin Stadium
10 August Northern Pride Norths Devils Barlow Park
11 August Souths Logan Magpies Wynnum Manly Seagulls Davies Park
Round 21
17 August Ipswich Jets Souths Logan Magpies North Ipswich Reserve
17 August Burleigh Bears Northern Pride Pizzey Park
17 August Sunshine Coast Falcons Townsville Blackhawks Sunshine Coast Stadium
17 August Mackay Cutters Norths Devils BB Print Stadium
17 August Redcliffe Dolphins CQ Capras Dolphin Stadium
18 August Wynnum Manly Seagulls Western Mustangs BMD Kougari Oval
18 August Tweed Heads Seagulls Easts Tigers Piggabeen Sports Complex
Round 22
24 August Ipswich Jets Mackay Cutters North Ipswich Reserve
24 August Western Mustangs Redcliffe Dolphins Gold Park
24 August Townsville Blackhawks Wynnum Manly Seagulls Jack Manski Oval
24 August Norths Devils CQ Capras Bishop Park
24 August Northern Pride Easts Tigers Barlow Park
25 August Burleigh Bears Sunshine Coast Falcons Pizzey Park
25 August Souths Logan Magpies Tweed Heads Seagulls Davies Park
Round 23
31 August Easts Tigers Townsville Blackhawks Suzuki Stadium
31 August CQ Capras Burleigh Bears Browne Park
31 August Redcliffe Dolphins Mackay Cutters Dolphin Stadium
1 September Wynnum Manly Seagulls Norths Devils BMD Kougari Oval
1 September Tweed Heads Seagulls Northern Pride Piggabeen Sports Complex
1 September Sunshine Coast Falcons Ipswich Jets Sunshine Coast Stadium
1 September Souths Logan Magpies Western Mustangs Davies Park
Advertisements